Tampere 24 - 27.07.2003 Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.94 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 60.05 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 4.00 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | M | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 3.80 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 13.51 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 66.08 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | M | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.78 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.37 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 46.69 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | M | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 46.71 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | M | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1:49.97 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.23 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 2.15 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | 15.05 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 57.69 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 54.00 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 66.27 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 67.05 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 68.64 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34545707702637 sekund |