Łomża 08.05.2016 Mityng łomżyński |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.69 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.25 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.35 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.51 | BRULIŃSKA Patrycja | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.68 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.77 | LELEŃ Natalia | KS Maków Biega | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 17.07 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.87 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.18 | SOKOŁOWSKA Angelika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.44 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | V | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.61 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | +2.4 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 14.85 | GRAŚ Elżbieta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 15.34 | KWIATKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.33 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.86 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 28.30 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 30.32 | SOKOŁOWSKA Angelika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 32.28 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -0.2 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 29.02 | LELEŃ Natalia | KS Maków Biega | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 29.13 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 29.43 | BIEDRZYCKA Roksana | KS Maków Biega | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 30.23 | KONOPKA Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.21 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.60 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.10 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.56 | PARADOWSKA Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. # | Z/2079/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.58 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 45.90 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.16 | BIEDRZYCKA Roksana | KS Maków Biega | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.10 | DŁUGOZIMA Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | GRYGO Paweł DĄBKOWSKA Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 49.02 | SKOWROŃSKA Kornelia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U14 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogusław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 49.02 | GRAŚ Elżbieta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 49.55 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 51.77 | KWIATKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.98 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.24 | CIOK Klaudia | KS Maków Biega | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 69.54 | TŁOMACKA Patrycja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:37.68 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:40.31 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:47.20 | KONDRACKA Gabriela | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:53.95 | WIŚNIEWSKA Wiktoria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | DĄBKOWSKA Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:53.95 | LASKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | DĄBKOWSKA Małgorzata | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:56.27 | WYSOCKA Olga | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogusław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.80 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:13.93 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.00 | ŚWIACKA Anita | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.75 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:20.91 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:21.50 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:22.96 | MICHAŁOWSKA Daria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:23.22 | NOWAK Natalia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:25.36 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:28.27 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:29.04 | KOBESZKO Barbara | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:29.62 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:31.83 | KORZUN Aleksandra | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.25 | ŻDANUK Agnieszka | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:37.96 | WITKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:39.34 | PIĄTAK Magdalena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/1706/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:43.96 | BORKOWSKA Marta | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | DĄBKOWSKA Małgorzata | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.35 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.62 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.70 | KWIATKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 10.68 | JEMIELITA Aleksandra | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 6.76 | WŁOSTOWSKA Weronika | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | Z/0854/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.62 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.18 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.35 | JEMIELITA Aleksandra | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 22.94 | PIEKARSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.96 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.38 | ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.62 | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.69 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.04 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.11 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.37 | MAŁKOWSKI Maciej | KS Maków Biega | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.70 | ŚLESZYŃSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.85 | ZALEWSKI Hubert | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.86 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.99 | KALINOWSKI Dariusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.05 | MOTYKA David | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.36 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 12.69 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 12.85 | OLEKSIEJ Konrad | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.96 | MILEWSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +3.9 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.72 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -4.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.32 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -4.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.44 | STRYJECKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 36.31 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 37.06 | SOKOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 37.33 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 37.65 | PERKOWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 37.83 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 39.03 | STRYJECKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 40.59 | ZALEWSKI Hubert | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 40.90 | ŚLESZYŃSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 42.43 | OLEKSIEJ Konrad | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 40.42 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 41.53 | KALINOWSKI Dariusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 41.53 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 44.68 | MILEWSKI Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 42.12 | WOŁOSOWICZ Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 43.34 | MOTYKA David | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 44.37 | RZĄCA Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.25 | KURZĄDKOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.81 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.32 | PIĄTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.57 | PERKOWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:23.18 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:26.43 | CZAJKOWSKI Fabian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:34.07 | STURGULEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | IV | SOWÓL Bogusław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:34.20 | GAWĘDZKI Jakub | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | SOWÓL Bogusław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:37.46 | GĄSIEWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:39.53 | MAKSIMOWSKI Dawid | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:48.67 | MĘŻYŃSKI Karol | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:00.85 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:01.30 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:02.04 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:03.15 | SOBOLEWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Augustów | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:07.60 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # | Z/1215/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:09.34 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:10.27 | CICHOCKI Jakub | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:12.14 | BĄCZEK Wojciech | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:31.43 | BĄCZEK Jakub | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:00.65 | MORDEL Jan | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:05.78 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:08.62 | BAGIŃSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:12.17 | LEŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:00.96 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:02.45 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:17.07 | MARKOWSKI Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:21.13 | RÓŁKOWSKI Adam | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:21.13 | KARBOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:22.62 | MOSIEJ Ramzes | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:29.04 | SADŁOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:31.54 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:37.63 | DEMBY Łukasz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0643/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:39.62 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/2078/15 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.87 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.05 | WŁOSTOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | TRZONKOWSKA Beata B.D. # | Z/6062/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.24 | BRAŃSKI Piotr | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/6078/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.63 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.75 | HALBOWICZ Rafał | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.73 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.70 | ŁAZARSKI Szymon | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogusław | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 10.35 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 10.34 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 8.72 | LEŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.77 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.52 | ŁAZARSKI Szymon | UKS Technik Augustów | 2002 | U16 | PD | IV | SOWÓL Bogusław | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.43 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.63 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.30 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.13 | HALBOWICZ Rafał | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.15 | RZĄCA Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.79 | LEŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.49 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.60 | BRAŃSKI Piotr | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/6078/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.55 | ŚLIWOWSKI Damian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.41 | DWORAKOWSKI Konrad | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.28 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.18 | PIELOCH Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U16 | PD | V | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2719/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.98 | ŁUKASIUK Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.40 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.67 | BUDZISZEWSKI Damian | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | Z/1402/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.59 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 42.37 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2115700244904 sekund |