Słupsk 14.05.2016 Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.82 | KONKEL Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.12 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.26 | CENDER Weronika | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.47 | SOSNOWSKA Laura | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.93 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.66 | JĘDRAK Weronika | niest. Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4855/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.84 | CELMER Patrycja | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.92 | MUDLAFF Agnieszka | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.93 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.20 | MINGA Wiktoria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.17 | SIEG Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.45 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.51 | NOWIŃSKA Wiktoria | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.55 | FILIPSKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.78 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.50 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.84 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.11 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.38 | NOWOSADKO Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.93 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.69 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.77 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.97 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.10 | SIEG Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.11 | NOWOSADKO Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.40 | JĘDRAK Weronika | niest. Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +4.0 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4855/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.67 | CELMER Patrycja | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +4.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.86 | MUDLAFF Agnieszka | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.73 | CIESLIK Laura | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.74 | SIEG Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.30 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.88 | MARZENTA Milena | AML Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.17 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.69 | KONKEL Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | +4.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.39 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | +4.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.44 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +4.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.80 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.00 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.59 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.17 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.38 | MINGA Wiktoria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.95 | MUDLAFF Agnieszka | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.29 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.08 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.36 | KOTŁOWSKA Agata | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.54 | GRUDA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.91 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.65 | KRAUSE Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.37 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.62 | PIETRZYK Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.86 | PELA Magdalena | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.38 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.48 | FELSKOWSKA Natalia | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.57 | FAŁTYNOWICZ Kinga | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 71.99 | LABUDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 78.10 | ŻUCHOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.17 | KRAUSE Wiktoria | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.85 | RUMIŃSKA Marlena | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.48 | KILIAN Kinga | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:42.63 | GRUCEL Oliwia | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:48.55 | CZAPIEWSKA Monika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:02.61 | ODERSKA Daniela | MTS Junior Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1473/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:12.79 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:18.19 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:22.45 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:22.54 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:24.35 | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:27.24 | BULCZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:34.75 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:51.63 | GRZELAK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:59.96 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:07.37 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:07.64 | GROTH Dagmara | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/2372/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:29.16 | ZAKRZEWSKA Sara | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1859/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:01.57 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:15.86 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:29.53 | DUBIELLA Monika | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2000 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1950/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:49.47 | ŚWIĘCKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12:43.63 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.34 | PASEK Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.71 | PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/0951/15 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | DNF | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:51.38 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:14.69 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:20.46 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHNIEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.40 |
JĘDRAK Weronika MARZENTA Martyna NOWIŃSKA Wiktoria KALISZ Patrycja |
LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 2000 2000 1998 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. ROLBIECKI Janusz |
Z/4855/15 Z/0526/14 |
2017 2021 |
4 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.94 |
TOPKA Beata DURAWA Maja HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra KALINOWSKA Klaudia |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | POM | -- |
KOSTRZEBA Jacek |
Z/0345/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | GROŻYŃSKA Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.06 | FILIPSKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.01 | CIESLIK Laura | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.98 | WACHLER Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.84 | MARZENTA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.71 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BARABASZ Aleksandra | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.45 | CELMER Patrycja | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.27 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.02 | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.98 | JĘDRAS Jadwiga | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.74 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.94 | GROT Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.57 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | SANDER Wiktoria | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.76 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.58 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.43 | FERENC Klaudia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.34 | ŻYWICKA Amelia | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.38 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.21 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.05 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.29 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.83 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.92 | FERENC Klaudia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.71 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.16 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.33 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.18 | TARASOW Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 24.32 | KWIDZIŃSKA Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.30 | CUPPA Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.60 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.09 | JAKUBEK Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.45 | KOŚLA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:15.35 | WESTFAL Natalia | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:16.06 | SKOBEL Kinga | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | BOROWSKA Weronika | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24:30.53 | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24:51.96 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26:55.72 | GORCZYŃSKA Marta | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27:15.54 | KAMIŃSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27:53.18 | KUŹMA Marcelina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29:26.46 | JAKIMOWICZ Alicja | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0625/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 32:29.61 | ŚCIGAŁA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 36:14.26 | MIGORA Aleksandra | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.33 | BIZUNOWICZ Kamil | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.41 | ŻOŁĄDEK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/1377/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.56 | ŻOŁĄDEK Dawid | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3799/19 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.59 | WIRA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.65 | MICHALAK Piotr | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/2843/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.67 | KOLLAR Alessandro | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.87 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.76 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.50 | WITTBRODT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.56 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.99 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.10 | MOŻEROWSKI Patryk | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.71 | ŻWIROWSKI Adam | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.25 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.31 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.53 | BRZĘK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.56 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.02 | BOCZULA Michał | niestowarzyszony # | 2000 | U18 | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4311/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.08 | DALECKI Kordian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.14 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.70 | SIKORSKI Kamil | AML Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.41 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.42 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.54 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.66 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.71 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.02 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.05 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.16 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.25 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 11.27 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 11.32 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.73 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | +4.3 | I | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.81 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +4.3 | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.09 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +4.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.12 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +4.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.20 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +4.3 | II | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.22 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +4.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.24 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +4.3 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.26 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U23 | PM | +4.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.23 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.42 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +2.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.53 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.55 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.86 | BOCZULA Michał | niestowarzyszony # | 2000 | U18 | +2.4 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4311/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.86 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.17 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.84 | BIZUNOWICZ Kamil | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.35 | SMĘTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.71 | WIRA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.19 | KOLLAR Alessandro | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.16 | WOJTOWICZ Maciej | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.63 | POLAK Wojciech | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.87 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U18 | WN | +2.5 | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.74 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.68 | GIL Arkadiusz | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.99 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +3.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.00 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +3.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.31 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +3.4 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.34 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.91 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U16 | PM | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.24 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U20 | WN | +3.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.92 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.06 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.18 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.44 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.61 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 22.83 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 23.03 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 23.31 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.83 | KUJAWA Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/1738/13 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.13 | ŻOŁĄDEK Dawid | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3799/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.08 | WIELICZKO Daniel | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.50 | SZWEDA Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.55 | ZELA Szymon | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.22 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.96 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.73 | ŻOŁĄDEK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/1377/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.71 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.17 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.92 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.57 | CZUBACHOWSKI Alek | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.77 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.80 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.48 | LIEDTKE Bartosz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 53.50 | ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:01.37 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:05.87 | PATYK Kamil | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.15 | WIECZOREK Alan | AML Słupsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:11.04 | KWIATKOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:14.74 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1866/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:15.25 | KRAWIEC Mateusz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1667/16 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:18.89 | KOSMALA Szymon | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:23.77 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:34.62 | CHMIELEWSKI Jan | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.90 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.38 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:01.08 | GROTH Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1154/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.41 | BUKOWSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.67 | KLEIN Oskar | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:06.58 | MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:07.51 | MAŃSKI Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:58.60 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:00.87 | SERKOWSKI Wojciech | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof | , Z/1061/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:06.45 | KUROWSKI Tomasz | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/1155/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.51 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:11.83 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:22.18 | TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:28.57 | JAŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:30.03 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:33.29 | LANDOWSKI Jakub | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | BODZIAK Igor # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:35.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz # | Z/1944/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:26.75 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:48.92 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.24 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.47 | BŁASZKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Lipusz | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.18 | WITTBRODT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.54 | POLAK Wojciech | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.04 | WOJTOWICZ Maciej | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.06 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.54 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.88 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:59.78 | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:30.32 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:32.00 | ZIEGERT Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:32.06 | MALICH Kacper | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:32.07 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/0687/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:49.02 | TANAŚ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:53.49 | KOPECKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:57.44 | STANIAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | KRAWCZAK Tomasz | Z/0185/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:12.15 | WIRKUS Kacper | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1861/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:31.93 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.56 |
BUKOWSKI Paweł ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł GINTER Leszek MAŃSKI Patryk |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 1999 1998 1999 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.70 |
SADOWSKI Szymon BOCZULA Michał GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid KORDOŃSKI Adrian |
LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | POM | -- |
GRECKA Ewa B.D. NIEMCZYN Dariusz |
Z/4200/15 Z/4311/15 Z/0688/15 |
2020 2017 2022 |
1 3 2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | NAKONIECZNY Michał | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KORDOŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/0688/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | TACZAŁA Brian | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | SAJKOWSKI Norbert SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1702/17 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KREFTA Bartłomiej | AML Słupsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | NIŹNIK Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.90 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KAPTURSKI Albert | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.16 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.85 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | KAŃSKI Ryszard # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.71 | KOPER Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +5.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | GAWIN Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.08 | DALECKI Kordian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.66 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.2 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | NM | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.33 | GIEDREWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0022/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.96 | KOS Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SŁODKI Dawid | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.97 | SZCZYPIOR Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.48 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.28 | GÓRSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. | Z/5953/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.30 | ZABOROWSKI Wojciech | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.05 | TACZAŁA Brian | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1702/17 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.56 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.36 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.63 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.26 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.85 | RIGGA Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.65 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.61 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.24 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.99 | CYBA Piotr | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.19 | ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.73 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47:39.07 | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47:58.73 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48:24.58 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64:04.22 | ADAMCZYK Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | LEWINSKI Konrad | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/1869/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0489161014557 sekund |