Biała Podlaska 14.05.2016 2. Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.40 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | IV | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.82 | MOSTOWSKA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 14.00 | OBZEJTA Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 14.57 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 14.61 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 15.08 | PIETRZAK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 1 | 15.41 | CZERNAŚ Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.89 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.94 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.96 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.14 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.61 | BERNASZUK Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.71 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 14.10 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 13.43 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 14.09 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 14.12 | JANCZARA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 14.29 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 14.89 | ŻYTKO Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 14.91 | JÓŹWIAK Olga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 29.02 | MOSTOWSKA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -2.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 29.66 | PAWLUCZUK Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.0 | -- | KĘDRA Stanisław KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2505/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 30.55 | JÓŹWIAK Olga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 31.50 | SZEWCZYK Julia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 31.71 | PIETRZAK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 32.02 | ŻYTKO Zuzanna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U18 | LU | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 26.03 | DZIEDZIC Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 26.15 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -1.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 26.70 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 27.16 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.61 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.27 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | III | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.20 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. # | Z/4449/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.78 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.62 | DEMIANIUK Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.82 | CZERNAŚ Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 29.27 | IWANEK Iga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.27 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.29 | PAŚNIK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.31 | KLUJ Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 31.68 | BARAN Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.75 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.15 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.69 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.71 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.03 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.11 | KRUPA Anna | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.52 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.75 | OBZEJTA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 62.11 | KOZIAK Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 63.94 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 65.33 | PODKAŃSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 68.01 | DZIADUCH Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 68.84 | GŁUCHOWSKA Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:14.02 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:23.59 | BUCZYŁO Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:24.03 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:24.50 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:28.81 | SEKUŁA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:32.27 | MAZURYK Klaudia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:33.09 | OKOŃ Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:33.30 | WOŁYNIEC Oliwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:34.16 | SŁOBODA Aleksandra | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | FUS Mirosław | Z/0972/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:36.92 | GĘBAL Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:37.54 | POLISZUK Emilia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:48.59 | KURAŚ Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:49.36 | BUJEK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:34.28 | PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:51.75 | GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:53.97 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:01.37 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:04.66 | SIEDLANOWSKA Paula | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:05.26 | MAŁEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. | Z/2637/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11:27.52 | TRYBUŁA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 12:45.30 | WAŚ Karolina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 12:55.61 | SKORUPA Łucja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.62 | LESIUK Alicja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.58 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.54 | NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.54 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PIOTROWSKA Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Jagoda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KOT Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ROBAK Eliza | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.50 | PIETRAŚ Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.91 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +1.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.75 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | II | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.49 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.38 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.36 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | +2.6 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SUSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.79 | PUSTUŁKA Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +3.2 | -- | GÓRSKI Andrzej | Z/1511/15 | 2017 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.51 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.7 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.11 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.91 | SZEWCZUK Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.25 | KOZAK Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.05 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.70 | TARKOWSKA Kaja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.66 | CHROMIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.86 | KOSOWSKA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.95 | SAŁADZIAK Lidia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.98 | BIELIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.52 | WSZOŁA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.31 | ZOSIUK Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.98 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.54 | JAROSZUK Aurora | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | PIRÓG Dariusz | Z/2249/17 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 10.30 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.49 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.16 | MIKULSKA Renata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.97 | STAROŃ Żaneta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.48 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.78 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.28 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.73 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.13 | SAŁADZIAK Lidia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.34 | ŚWIDERSKA Kinga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.40 | CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.95 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.89 | ZOSIUK Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.12 | WSZOŁA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 55.90 | KUFEL Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 51.81 | KNEZ Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 31.09 | SZEWCZYK Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2002 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.68 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.50 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KOPRON Witold | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.20 | GODLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił B.D. | Z/5175/15 | 2017 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | RADKIEWICZ Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 25.57 | TABACZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/3361/16 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.18 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.17 | STAROŃ Żaneta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.45 | MIELNICZEK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -2.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.71 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | -2.6 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.99 | HAPONIK Kacper | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -2.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 12.23 | JAROSZ Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 12.26 | ZAŁUSKI Szymon | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 10.74 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -2.7 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 10.93 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -2.7 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.10 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -2.7 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.17 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -2.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.23 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -2.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.40 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -2.7 | III | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.55 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -2.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.11 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.8 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 12.44 | KURZYNA Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.98 | PIZOŃ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.00 | DUDA Andrzej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.11 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.35 | MIELNICZEK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -2.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 24.70 | ZAŁUSKI Szymon | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 24.83 | JAROSZ Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 25.73 | RAJTAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 26.28 | PIZOŃ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 26.37 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 26.50 | DUDA Andrzej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2001 | U16 | LU | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 21.75 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.63 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -1.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 23.01 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 23.15 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.5 | III | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.62 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | IV | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.70 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 34.79 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -- | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 35.44 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 35.61 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 37.90 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.71 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.17 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.23 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.47 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.23 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.33 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | III | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.51 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 56.18 | PIĄTEK Michał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 56.30 | MATCZUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 53.67 | DADOS Denis | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 54.17 | ORYSZKO Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 54.48 | SZUTKO Adam | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 54.57 | RYTEL Wojciech | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 54.67 | SZYC Wiktor | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 3 | 55.90 | PIĄTEK Damian | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.10 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:00.47 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:04.72 | SONIAK Piotr | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:06.53 | MALEC Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:07.22 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | SWATOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/5109/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:10.64 | ŁOZA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia | , Z/1244/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:18.41 | SZYC Przemysław | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:54.44 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:01.95 | PIASECKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:04.75 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:21.67 | MŁODZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:44.19 | ROMASZKO Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:45.41 | PAWLIKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:03.73 | KLIMEK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | WILCZEK Janusz # | Z/2537/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:06.39 | MISIASZEK Kacper | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:06.77 | ADAMIUK Bartłomiej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:10.39 | PAWELEC Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KONDEJ Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ŁOJEK Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/5056/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŻABIŃSKI Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHYLIŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SOCHAJ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.99 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.95 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.80 | CIEŚLUKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.76 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.35 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.35 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.23 | GNUTEK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.82 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.74 | RAJTAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.39 | PYCHNER Jakub | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.32 | LEONCZUK Maciej | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.73 | ROGIŃSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.52 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.68 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.35 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin | 1979 | Masters | LU | +0.7 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.01 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.56 | HAPONIK Kacper | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.45 | TURECKI Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.20 | PYCHNER Jakub | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.97 | TUROS Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.61 | SZOSTEK Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.34 | BOROWICZ Szymon | MKS Agros Chełm | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.64 | SOCHA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.60 | ZAJĄC Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.46 | BIELECKI Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/0395/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.79 | FURTAS Filip | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.15 | KORZUN Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.44 | WRÓBEL Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.38 | SZOSTEK Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.90 | SOCHA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.30 | WILCZYŃSKI Dominik | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/3547/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.88 | KORZUN Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.08 | SOCHA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.74 | ŻMUDA Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.90 | SKULIMOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.60 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.89 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.61 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.83 | WILCZYŃSKI Dominik | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/3547/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.68 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.23 | BARTOSIK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.38 | WRÓBEL Radosław | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.84 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.62 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.03 | TUROS Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.82 | BIELECKI Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/0395/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.62 | FURTAS Filip | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8451118469238 sekund |