Bogatynia 14.05.2016 Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18/U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.73 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.81 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.85 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | III | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.26 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.42 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.19 | CAŁUS Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.81 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.91 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.20 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.36 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.38 | NIEZGODA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.50 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.22 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -2.4 | IV | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.71 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.4 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.84 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.14 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.71 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.14 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | II | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.42 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.60 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.34 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.36 | CAŁUS Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 31.03 | JASTRZĘBSKA Justyna | MLKS Rakowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.46 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.16 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.62 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.01 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.06 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | III | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 27.64 | NIEZGODA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.06 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.89 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 30.41 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 30.82 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.84 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 29.89 | GAWRA Kasandra | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2000 | U18 | DS | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 30.13 | ŻMUDZKA Wiktoria | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -3.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.11 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.13 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.67 | ROGULA Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.88 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.67 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.88 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.30 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.23 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 73.03 | JASTRZĘBSKA Justyna | MLKS Rakowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.86 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.11 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.57 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.37 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 64.52 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 65.16 | JEZIORO Aleksandra | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 65.99 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 64.11 | NOWIŃSKA Sara | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 66.22 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 66.57 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 67.42 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.38 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:28.20 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.60 | ADAMSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.81 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:22.16 | SAMIŁO Agata | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:22.86 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:27.75 | STEFANÓW Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:13.10 | KUSZ Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:34.66 | MRÓZ Ewa | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:43.98 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Zorza Niemil | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:14.19 | PIERZGA Aleksandra | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:16.35 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:20.50 | BOHATER Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:39.54 | MAREK Zuzanna | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:45.11 | CHUDYK Aleksandra | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12:49.44 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.21 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.78 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.11 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.98 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.50 | GAWRA Kasandra | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.06 | KLITKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.79 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.08 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.13 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.32 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.16 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.31 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.61 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.19 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 74.71 | WOŁOSZYN Magdalena | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.54 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 72.57 | BOBER Aleksandra | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 75.79 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 72.38 | GÓRSKA Maria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 74.55 | DROZDEK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2488/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 76.66 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOŁODZIEJ Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.59 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.38 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.37 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.41 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.04 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.92 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.73 | JAŹWICZ Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.04 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.77 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.46 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.74 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.56 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.97 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.25 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.86 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.93 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.83 | SŁOMKA Justyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.59 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.41 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.21 | PODYMA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.64 | JASTRZĘBSKA Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.82 | MALARSKA Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.80 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.07 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.72 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.30 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.08 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.78 | GRZEŚKÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.04 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.18 | PASZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 33.37 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 32.16 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 30.03 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 29.12 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 26.40 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.94 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.13 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.01 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.05 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.71 | WÓJCIK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.44 | SCHUBERT Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PODYMA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.45 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.34 | BIEŻUŃSKA Klara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.52 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.25 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.62 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.58 | KLITKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.10 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.78 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.34 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.77 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.34 | PASZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.67 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.70 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.21 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.45 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.76 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.78 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.83 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.98 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.10 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.38 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.04 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.18 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.30 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.44 | MICHALSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.68 | O A | LKS Polkowice | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | KONARSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.98 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.43 | POLAK Szczepan | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.56 | FIAŁKOWSKI Filip | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.60 | AKUŁA Oliwier | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.64 | PARADA Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.64 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.7 | II | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.53 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.34 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.97 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.77 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.02 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.36 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.12 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -4.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.80 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.18 | FIAŁKOWSKI Filip | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -4.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.66 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.43 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.47 | MICHALSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.88 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.54 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.77 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.75 | ŚLEPOKURA Mateusz | GLKS Świdnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0771/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.76 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.05 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.34 | KOTUŁA Mikołaj | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 57.21 | POLAK Szczepan | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 59.43 | WOLSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 59.95 | WIĘCKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.05 | GZEŚKÓW Wojciech | GLKS Świdnica | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0783/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.41 | ZAWIŚLAK Paweł | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0910/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.54 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:07.77 | CHOJNACKI Filip | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.62 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:01.33 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.87 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:07.47 | SARZYŃSKI Jakub | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/5046/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:08.74 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ADAMEK Marek # | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:09.64 | PTAK Jakub | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:13.87 | GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:21.23 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:05.85 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.40 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:11.03 | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:12.13 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:24.36 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:31.91 | KLIMKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:43.61 | GRZEŚKÓW Mateusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:55.91 | RYBARCZYK Tymoteusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:26.66 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:26.94 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:31.16 | GROSICKI Wit | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:31.17 | LINSTEDT Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:31.73 | ŁAWNICZAK Marcin | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:33.91 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:41.55 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:41.79 | MARUT Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2160/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:42.57 | JĘDRA Bartłomiej | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:43.96 | MICHALAK Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:40.18 | BOBROWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:41.22 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:42.84 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:52.23 | PALIGA Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:11.79 | STACHURA Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:12.39 | RÓŻYCKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10:19.80 | ŁABAZ Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.70 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.22 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.25 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.77 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.55 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.65 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.77 | FERENC Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.06 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.71 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.35 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.96 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.42 | KLIMCZAK Sebastian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.66 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.68 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.78 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.20 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.95 | FERENC Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.34 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.66 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.20 | FIT Wiktor | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 60.11 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.16 | BORKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 63.57 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 65.40 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.77 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DUDEK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.00 | TURCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.07 | VARANOVICH Pavel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.79 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.73 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.71 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.34 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.94 | SKRZYPACZ Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.22 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.21 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.08 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.90 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.82 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.53 | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.26 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.70 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.70 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.49 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.44 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.24 | SKRZYPACZ Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.13 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.71 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PARADA Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.37 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.54 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.23 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.96 | SICIŃSKI Eryk | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.94 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.88 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.57 | MIELNICZYN Kacper | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.53 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.00 | STOLARCZYK Miłosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.43 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.18 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.80 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.91 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.14 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.92 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.75 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.78 | KUBEK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.74 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.80 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.65 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.97 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.35 | TOMCZYK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.78 | BORYSEWICZ Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.00 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.90 | KUBEK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.04 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.31 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.28 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.52 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.82 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.81 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.89 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.12 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.53 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.23 | MAŚLANKA Przemysław | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.57 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.62 | LENIART Szymon | LKS Polkowice | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.45 | SZYMKOWIAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.08 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.90 | SICIŃSKI Eryk | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.54 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.94 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.40 | PURSCH Marcel | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.08 | ŁOSKOT Karol | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3617289066315 sekund |