£ód¼ 15.05.2016 Ogólnopolskie eliminacje do MP U20 i U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.80 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.89 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.01 | BISTU£A Iza | BKL Be³chatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.02 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.07 | ADLER Ada | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.88 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.90 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.04 | WESO£OWSKA Klaudia | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.14 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | III | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.16 | JAK¦ Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +2.9 | III | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.34 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.67 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.56 | ¦MIA£KOWSKA Maja | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | +3.9 | IV | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.68 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.87 | WOJTYRA Viktoria | UKS Sprinter S³odków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +3.9 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.28 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.9 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.69 | SZYMCZAK Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.04 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter S³odków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.53 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.85 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Be³chatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.09 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.12 | SZKUDLAREK Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.18 | BARTODZIEJ Wioletta | LUKS Strza³ków | 2002 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.78 | WŹÆYK Kinga | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | II | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.78 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter S³odków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +3.2 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.81 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.84 | WESO£OWSKA Klaudia | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.90 | BISTU£A Iza | BKL Be³chatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.2 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.90 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.94 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.06 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | +3.2 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.18 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | +4.3 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.35 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1995 | U23 | LD | +4.3 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.13 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS £ód¼ | 1982 | Sen | LD | +4.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.43 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | +4.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.93 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +4.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.81 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +4.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.97 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +4.3 | III | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 28.63 | WARULIK Michalina | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.13 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.23 | KO£ODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | II | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.37 | WESO£OWSKA Klaudia | RKS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.84 | JAK¦ Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | IV | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.35 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.52 | SZKUDLAREK Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.55 | BISTU£A Iza | BKL Be³chatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.5 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.78 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter S³odków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +3.5 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.87 | BRYCH Wiktoria | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.16 | ADLER Ada | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.05 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.90 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +3.5 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.24 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +5.8 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.16 | MARKS Matylda | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +5.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.15 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +5.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.50 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Be³chatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +5.8 | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.86 | KRYCH Agata | LKS Maraton Turek | 1999 | U18 | WP | +5.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.62 | PRZYBYLSKA Kamila | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.84 | GROT Weronika | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.00 | WINIARSKA Marta | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 29.22 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 29.46 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.23 | W£ODARCZYK Kamila | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.30 | W”GIEL Anna | UKS Sprinter S³odków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +3.7 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 28.39 | ¦MIA£KOWSKA Maja | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | +3.7 | IV | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 29.43 | PRZYBY£ Daria | UKS Sprinter S³odków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +3.7 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 30.15 | SZYMCZAK Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 30.51 | PYRKOWSKA Agata | LKS Maraton Turek # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +3.7 | -- | ZAŃKO Albin B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/2622/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.62 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.01 | DŹBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.84 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.00 | BER£OWSKA Barbara | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.35 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.00 | PI”TEK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.48 | SZCZEPANEK Julia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Marek B.D. | Z/0843/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.37 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 70.59 | KAZIMIERSKA Wiktoria | UKS Skoczek W³adys³awów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 79.30 | ROSIAK Magdalena | RKS £ód¼ | 1979 | Masters | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.09 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.70 | KOWALSKA Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:38.63 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strza³ków | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:48.36 | MI£EK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/0468/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:56.92 | £UCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/0465/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:07.15 | MA£ECKA Maja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1579/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:12.30 | GAJEWSKA Adrianna | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:12.87 | KOWALCZYK Lena | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:05.98 | SZYMAŃSKA Wioletta | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:12.97 | PRZYJAZNA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:21.62 | JŹDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | RKS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:39.07 | DOPIERA£A Aleksandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.32 | KO£ATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | II | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.93 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.94 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.87 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.34 | KO£ATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.62 | LIPIŃSKA Anita | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.06 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.76 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.86 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.45 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.31 | KOWAL Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 72.36 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek W³adys³awów | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 72.58 | JA¦KOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:20.71 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | JAGACIAK Jaros³aw # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS £ód¼ # | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ÆY£KA Marta | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Be³chatów | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.59 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.54 | KO£ODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.43 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ¦WITA£A Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.39 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.27 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.07 | JASTRZŹBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.05 | REYER Ksenia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | WALCZAK Micha³ | Z/1128/14 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.05 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KU¦WIK Magdalena | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BUJACZ Daria | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.06 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.77 | OLEJNIK Paulina | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.5 | -- | DEL”G Józef # | Z/1366/17 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.22 | MORDARSKA Lidia | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2004 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.57 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.13 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.05 | KOLENDA Emila | UKS Sprinter S³odków | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.04 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.78 | GAWRON Daria | MULKS Æeromski Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/3275/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.43 | SMOLAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.49 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.59 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.85 | GAWRON Daria | MULKS Æeromski Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/3275/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.75 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.48 | SMOLAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.96 | PIECHOROWSKA Julia | LUKS Strza³ków | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.16 | G”BKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.16 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.21 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.28 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.41 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | III | SZKO£A Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.85 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.99 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.07 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +3.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.35 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.7 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.42 | B£ASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.44 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.55 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.66 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.7 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.69 | BUCH Natan | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | +3.7 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.84 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +3.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.08 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Be³chatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | II | MANTYK £ukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.29 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U23 | LD | +3.2 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.49 | WALŹCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.51 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.62 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.70 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +3.2 | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.97 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.70 | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.79 | ZAJMA Pawe³ | RKS £ód¼ # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.86 | WYP£OSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.94 | D”BROWSKI Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.05 | BONECKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.14 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.2 | IV | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.68 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.73 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.23 | STOBIECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1992 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.52 | KACZMARCZYK Kacper | LUKS Strza³ków | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.82 | TURKIEWICZ Karol | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.04 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.11 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.70 | KACZMARSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 13.39 | PŹCZEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | B.D. MANTYK £ukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.08 | RÓÆYCKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.24 | SUBKO Dominik | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.86 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.95 | KUCHARCZYK Filip | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 2004 | U14 | LD | +2.3 | -- | DEL”G Józef # | Z/3475/19 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.87 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Be³chatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | I | MANTYK £ukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.09 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +3.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.12 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +3.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.13 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | +3.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.22 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.23 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U23 | LD | +3.4 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.44 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.91 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.11 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Be³chatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | II | MANTYK £ukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.12 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.21 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.22 | RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | II | B.D. KOPEĘ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.88 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U23 | LD | +3.2 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.27 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.89 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | III | SZKO£A Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.08 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.33 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.47 | PAW£OWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +2.4 | III | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.52 | BUCH Natan | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.19 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.53 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.57 | KARKOWSKI Bart³omiej | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.65 | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U20 | LD | +3.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.40 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.49 | W£OSTEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.94 | D”BROWSKI Patryk | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.00 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.10 | ZAJMA Pawe³ | RKS £ód¼ # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS £ód¼ # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.37 | WOLNIAK £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.35 | STOBIECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1992 | Sen | LD | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.76 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.04 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.74 | SUBKO Dominik | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.03 | JACEWICZ B³aæej | AZS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.06 | BIA£Y Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +3.8 | V | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 6 | 26.11 | KACZMARSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 26.48 | GALAS Jakub | UKS Sprinter S³odków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +3.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 28.10 | PŹCZEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2002 | U16 | LD | +3.8 | -- | B.D. MANTYK £ukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.33 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1994 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.72 | KNAPIK Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.16 | PAW£OWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.64 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.01 | HASIURA Jźdrzej | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.49 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jaros³aw | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.76 | WOJCIESZAK Przemys³aw | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.37 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.81 | PAWLAK Mateusz | UKS Czempion Be³chatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.19 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.08 | RYCHTER Przemys³aw | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.60 | PAWLAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.73 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.51 | STEFAŃSKI Tomasz | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 57.25 | KULESZA Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. # | Z/0986/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 60.71 | ROSIAK Maciej | UKS Sprinter S³odków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.95 | BEDNAREK Rados³aw | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.20 | KLIMEK Bartosz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5263/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.50 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.89 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.21 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.19 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.54 | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:03.80 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.67 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:07.84 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Æeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczys³aw | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.17 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:09.15 | RZEPECKI Mateusz | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/5000/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:14.14 | WIECZOREK Micha³ | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:14.33 | PAWLAK Karol | LKS Maraton Turek | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:19.22 | ROMANOWICZ Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2545/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:07.10 | MROWIŃSKI Rafa³ | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.36 | SKOWROŃSKI B³aæej | LKS Koluszki | 1989 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:12.39 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:13.55 | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:15.05 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | PANFIL £ukasz # | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:15.64 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:16.14 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jaros³aw | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:23.89 | PUSZEWKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Koluszki | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:32.05 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:35.85 | CHE£MIK Sergiusz | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.06 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.09 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.43 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.85 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | W£OSTEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.99 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.30 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | WO£KOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.34 | W£OSTEK Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.68 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS £ód¼ | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.72 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS £ód¼ | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:01.54 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:17.60 | WRÓBEL Jakub | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | KU¦ Tomasz B.D. | Z/1161/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.86 | RUTOWICZ Przemys³aw | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PAJ”K Jakub | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | £UCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. R”CZKA Pawe³ B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NOWICKI Patryk | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek # | Z/1639/16 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.13 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.45 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.31 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS £ód¼ | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.01 | RÓÆYCKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.84 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Be³chatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | MANTYK £ukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ZNYK Stanis³aw # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.27 | ROMANIUK Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.05 | £UCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. R”CZKA Pawe³ B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.22 | WALŹCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.99 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.24 | SMUS Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +4.5 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/1780/16 | 2020 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.93 | KU¦ Bart³omiej | MULKS Æeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.00 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki # | 1957 | Masters | LD | +1.1 | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.40 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.85 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.46 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.95 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.18 | PUSZCZYŃSKI £ukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/2272/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.17 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.12 | SECLER Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.05 | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.60 | £ABŹCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.09 | BEDNARCZYK Pawe³ | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0121/16 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.50 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.93 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.71 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.20 | SMOLAREK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.10 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.71 | £ABŹCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.08 | BEDNARCZYK Pawe³ | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0121/16 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.30 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/4340/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.13 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.93 | PAJ”K Patryk | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczys³aw | Z/4151/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.60 | SECLER Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.68 | BONECKI Bart³omiej | RKS £ód¼ | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.38 | BEDNARCZYK Pawe³ | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0121/16 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.067734003067 sekund |