Warszawa 21.05.2016 2. Memoriał Zygmunta Szelesta |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.70 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +2.8 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.97 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +2.8 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.05 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +2.8 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.20 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.21 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.26 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +2.8 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.36 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.8 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.72 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +2.5 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.00 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.07 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +2.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.07 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.21 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +2.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.48 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.96 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.10 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.23 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.36 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.54 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 56.39 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 58.62 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:05.22 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.36 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:05.46 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:06.06 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:07.05 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:10.69 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:11.25 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:12.39 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:13.15 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:13.52 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:14.47 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.93 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 988 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.51 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | 907 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.15 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 822 | |||||
w | 1 | DNF | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.05 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 865 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.02 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | 856 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.57 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +3.9 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 720 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.86 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 718 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.90 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 654 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.48 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 627 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.21 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 609 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.08 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 56.64 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 54.00 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 52.11 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 48.93 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U20 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 48.85 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 43.69 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 43.19 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 42.87 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 20.84 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.0 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.21 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | M | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.25 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | M | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.34 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.52 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.71 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.03 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.45 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.26 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.97 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.24 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.12 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.57 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 50.06 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | Sen | KP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 47.75 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 48.32 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.70 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | II | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 50.07 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 50.93 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:52.11 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:53.02 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:53.37 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:54.34 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:54.57 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:56.19 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:56.95 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:59.50 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:02.37 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:05.26 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:09.62 | ZABIELSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:12.61 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:13.58 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.59 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 900 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.97 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 853 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.54 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | 785 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.63 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | 775 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 7.30 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.46 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.45 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.45 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.43 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.33 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.30 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.27 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.19 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.05 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.30 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 886 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.88 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.0 | II | 785 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.67 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | III | 736 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.36 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 666 | ||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.27 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 19.02 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.87 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 17.77 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.61 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 17.31 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 16.81 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.57 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 702 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 13.55 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 701 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 13.46 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 695 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.86 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 659 | |||||||||
Oszczep (400) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.19 | KRUKOWSKI Roch | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2007 | U12 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał KRUKOWSKI Michał # | , Z/4541/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 83.60 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 76.24 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 76.08 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 74.98 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 72.63 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 71.50 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 69.66 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 68.13 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 65.06 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 60.67 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0711879730225 sekund |