Żerków 21.05.2016 Mityng Okręgowy Żerków 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.99 | GRONOWSKA Zofia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U14 | WP | -0.2 | -- | KASPRZYK Marek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.35 | ZIELIŃSKA Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.60 | KOZŁOWSKA Kamila | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.85 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.36 | BĄK Patrycja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.63 | KASPRZAK Amelia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.81 | MĄDRA Małgorzata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.25 | KASPRZAK Rozalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2005 | U12 | WP | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.04 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.27 | SOŁTYSIAK Zofia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.01 | MALASIŃSKA Kamila | RKS Łódź # | 2003 | U14 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.19 | MURAWSKA Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.29 | GRODZKA Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.64 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Martyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.69 | STEMPNIAK Marta | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.05 | PAWLACZYK Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.12 | SZUKAŁA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 16.53 | ABRAMOWICZ Roksana | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2005 | U12 | WP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.52 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.56 | DZIAMSKA Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/0868/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.87 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.07 | WOJTYRA Viktoria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.38 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.48 | WILECKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.69 | GEBLER Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.90 | MAZUR Laura | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.34 | REMBAS Izabela | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.17 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.76 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.81 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.42 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 14.42 | PATAN Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.99 | WĄGIEL Anna | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.01 | PRZYBYŁ Daria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.50 | BALICKA Kornelia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. KASPRZYK Marek # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 31.32 | STEFANIAK Daria | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.23 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.49 | GUZOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/4476/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.82 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.60 | PAWLACZYK Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 32.56 | GOŚCINIAK Marcelina | MKL Jarocin # | 2004 | U14 | WP | +2.6 | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz GOŚCINIAK Mateusz # | , Z/0688/19 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 3 | 34.18 | SZYCHTA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2004 | U14 | WP | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 31.24 | ŻYDOWICZ Roksana | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 32.74 | MUSIOŁOWSKA Julia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 35.47 | FRIEBE Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2004 | U14 | WP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.26 | OLBIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.97 | GARSTKA Antonina | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 32.12 | WASIK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.19 | SZCZEPANEK Julia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | IV | WALCZAK Marek B.D. | Z/0843/15 | 2017 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.58 | PRZYBYLSKA Kamila | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 30.92 | KACZMAREK Weronika | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 32.19 | MURAWSKA Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 28.50 | ZEIDLER Paulina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 31.93 | WALEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2004 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 33.08 | DRZEWIECKA Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 33.46 | REPNAK Marcelina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 28.66 | GRODZKA Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 28.77 | ZAWISŁA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 29.90 | PATAN Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.48 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 29.42 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 29.87 | ANTCZAK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 25.90 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 26.34 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 10 | 27.74 | WILECKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 28.39 | KOWALSKA Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.96 | ZEIDLER Paulina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.22 | KOCUREK Klaudia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 74.87 | WŁOSZCZYK Liwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -- | B.D. MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | , Z/4328/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.47 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.12 | ŚLUGAJ Klaudia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.50 | ANTCZAK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.55 | KAZIMIERSKA Wiktoria | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.93 | URBANIAK Kalina | KS Energetyk Poznań # | 2004 | U14 | WP | V | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | , Z/1531/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.34 | PODEMSKA Ewelina | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.39 | PAWEŁCZYK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/2910/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.47 | KACZMAREK Julia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.75 | PILCH Wiktoria | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.00 | PIELACH Zofia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:02.96 | MATUSZCZAK Nikola | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:08.77 | PILARCZYK Izabela | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:13.65 | BEGIER Klaudia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:39.08 | STAŃCZAK Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | SADOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/1456/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:41.67 | STYŚ Aleksandra | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1355/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.74 | KASPRZYCKA Nikola | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:49.23 | ZMYŚLIŃSKA Agata | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | KASPRZYK Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:49.99 | MILLER Gabriela | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:51.36 | GULCZYŃSKA Marianna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:54.40 | SZCZEPANIAK Zuzanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:54.90 | BIENIEK Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:55.00 | MATAN Zuzanna | MKL Jarocin # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1670/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:56.19 | OSTAŃSKA Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:56.22 | DERBIS Zuzanna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:56.49 | TOMCZAK Iwona | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.95 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.20 | MATUSZCZAK Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.44 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Marlena | MKL Jarocin # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/0915/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.39 | FRYDRYSZAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/1460/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:27.01 | JASZCZAK Bogna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:28.69 | SZYMAŃSKA Wioletta | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.71 | DOPIERAŁA Aleksandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.22 | BĄK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.85 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.39 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.15 | FURMAŃCZAK Adrianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.55 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.86 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.63 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.98 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.05 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 32.72 | ANTONIUK Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 32.77 | WESOŁOWSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | B.D. ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela # | , Z/1328/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 31.15 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.46 | FURMAŃCZAK Adrianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.87 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Martyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 31.44 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 32.64 | SCHUTZ Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 34.18 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 31.71 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.3 | III | B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2685/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 32.46 | STASZAK Anna | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 35.66 | DWORNICZAK Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | POLL Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0949/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZAWISŁA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WAJNERT Samanta | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | CHOJNACKI Roman PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0413/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZYMANIAK Karina | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PENDOWSKA Martyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KAJDAN Amelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CICHOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.25 | JAKÓBCZAK Katarzyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.95 | KASPRZAK Rozalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2005 | U12 | WP | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.15 | GOŚCINIAK Marcelina | MKL Jarocin # | 2004 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz GOŚCINIAK Mateusz # | , Z/0688/19 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | 3.30 | SZYCHTA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2004 | U14 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.0 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | 4.04 | CICHOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.46 | BARAŃSKA Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | +4.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.26 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.24 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.13 | JĘDRYCZKA Aleksandra | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.02 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.44 | CICHOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.34 | SOŁTYSIAK Zofia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.32 | BALICKA Kornelia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. KASPRZYK Marek # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.95 | BĄK Patrycja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.91 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | +2.3 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.73 | ZIELIŃSKA Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.66 | JAKÓBCZAK Katarzyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.62 | REPNAK Marcelina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.62 | GRONOWSKA Zofia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U14 | WP | +1.3 | -- | KASPRZYK Marek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.56 | KASPRZAK Amelia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.61 | DRZEWIECKA Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.46 | ABRAMOWICZ Roksana | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2005 | U12 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.44 | FRIEBE Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2004 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WŁOSZCZYK Liwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 2004 | U14 | LU | +0.4 | -- | B.D. MURAT Tomasz Sławomir # | , Z/4328/18 | , 2023 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.31 | SZYCHTA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2004 | U14 | WP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.20 | STEFANIAK Daria | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +3.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.19 | KASPRZAK Rozalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2005 | U12 | WP | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.15 | GOŚCINIAK Marcelina | MKL Jarocin # | 2004 | U14 | WP | +2.6 | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz GOŚCINIAK Mateusz # | , Z/0688/19 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | MARCHEWKA Weronika | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.60 | KOLENDA Emila | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.49 | KOŁODZIEJ Daria | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.57 | NAWROT Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.45 | RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Marcin CHMIELARZ Lucyna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.25 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.74 | BARTKOWIAK Lidia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.57 | MIZERKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.75 | ADAMCZAK Zuzanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.31 | TADYSZAK Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/0870/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.63 | MACIEJEWSKA Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.25 | RYBSKA Daniela | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.68 | KUCZYŃSKA Justyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.29 | NAWROT Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 29.40 | TYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1340/16 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 29.10 | TYCZYŃSKA Michalina | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1339/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 20.45 | MIZERKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.75 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:45.94 | WYPYCHOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:42.13 | HACZYK Marta | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:46.90 | KLOTZEL Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18:28.43 | KĘSY Zofia | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19:00.21 | MENDYKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19:24.63 | PANTOFEL Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 20:43.55 | ZDROJOWA Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 21:48.32 | JADCZAK Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 23:41.07 | KIEŁBASA Kinga | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27:37.76 | JAŚKOWIAK Michalina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29:45.69 | STANKOWSKA Marta | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30:30.04 | GRZELAK Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 31:11.27 | TOMCZAK Olimpia | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | KASPRZYK Marek | Z/6185/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 31:44.67 | ZIELIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 32:39.81 | NADOLNA Weronika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.14 | KUŚ Emanuel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.50 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.41 | PIENIAWSKI Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.67 | TARŁOWSKI Filip | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.37 | CUGIER Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.78 | JACOSZEK Korneliusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.98 | TOMCZAK Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.05 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.35 | URBANIAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.43 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.92 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.62 | NOWAK Nikodem | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.71 | WIERUSZEWSKI Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.87 | STAWICKI Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.95 | RADOŃ Piotr | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.84 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.87 | WAŚCIŃSKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.90 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.92 | KRAJKA Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.02 | NAWROT Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0793/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.24 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.52 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.65 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.76 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.86 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 11.94 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.00 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.12 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.18 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 11.28 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 11.40 | SARNOWSKI Daniel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 11.67 | GENDASZYK Miłosz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 11.77 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.24 | SARNOWSKI Daniel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.34 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.05 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.06 | GALAS Jakub | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.95 | PUCHALSKI Bartosz | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/0907/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.28 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.28 | WAŚCIŃSKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.88 | SROKOWSKI Patryk | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.88 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.30 | KRAJKA Jan | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.62 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.90 | NAWROT Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0793/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.94 | GENDASZYK Miłosz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.02 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.38 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.96 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.54 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 27.19 | FRAŚ Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.12 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.56 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 22.23 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 22.26 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.73 | KOSZELA Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.64 | LEHMANN Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.73 | A O | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.45 | MACHOŃSKI Jakub | MKL Jarocin # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/2384/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.95 | ROSZAK Wiktor | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.91 | JĘDROSZKOWIAK Artur | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.66 | URBANIAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.72 | ŚLUGAJ Kacper | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 59.67 | ROSIAK Maciej | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 59.94 | ŚWIERZEWSKI Zahariasz | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 61.66 | GALAS Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.20 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 55.82 | TETRZONA Wiktor | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.95 | MACIASZCZYK Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.38 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.66 | WALCZAK Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 52.71 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 53.04 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 53.18 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.82 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 49.43 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 49.61 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 50.74 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.02 | LORENZ Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.29 | ADAMCZYK Jonasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.41 | BINIEK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:34.40 | TRACZ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:36.00 | KLUPŚ Kacper | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.22 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:35.40 | ZAWADZKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:36.45 | KACZMAREK Kacper | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:37.11 | WIKTOROWSKI Kewin | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:38.20 | ROLEK Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:39.04 | MARCINIAK Jakub | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/1228/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:41.44 | ZAWILA Mateusz | LKS Sana Kościan | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:44.39 | GRODZKI Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:44.64 | GAŁĘŻEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:51.42 | MATYJA Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:02.99 | FRYDRYCHOWSKI Piotr | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4767/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:10.05 | GRAD Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | GRENDA Jan B.D. | Z/0938/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:11.41 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:11.99 | RYBACZEWSKI Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:16.65 | GEMBALSKI Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.84 | SARBAK Grzegorz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.14 | RATAJCZAK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.37 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.56 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.13 | BĄK Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.25 | ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:02.06 | TUROWSKI Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:05.36 | WIEJA Jonasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:06.70 | MARCINKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Sana Kościan | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/2412/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:55.20 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | PANFIL Łukasz # | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:57.31 | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:31.77 | FILAR Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:36.88 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:41.09 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:43.86 | BOSY Daniel | LKS Sana Kościan | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1451/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17:19.17 | ZAJĄC Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.43 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.08 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.01 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.60 | SIEJAK Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 30.69 | JACOSZEK Korneliusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.26 | ŁĄCZNIAK Tomasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.03 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 32.51 | NOWAK Adrian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.03 | KEMPIŃSKI Szymon | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.89 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.81 | WIERUSZEWSKI Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 31.03 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 30.46 | STAWICKI Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.82 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | PAWLAK Przemysław | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.43 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.56 | KUZDROWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.27 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.59 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.38 | KUŚ Emanuel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.35 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +3.7 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.03 | WOŻNIKIEWICZ Tobiasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.79 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.77 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.74 | KUZDROWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.53 | MRULA Kacper | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.18 | SZNAJDER Krystian | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.95 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.93 | TARŁOWSKI Filip | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.86 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.81 | MAKÓWKA Piotr | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PIENIAWSKI Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.41 | CZEKALSKI Krystian | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.30 | KOSTKA Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.84 | PIĘTA Łukasz | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.14 | KARDACZ Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2001 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.25 | CUGIER Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.84 | STACHOWIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. | Z/1468/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.66 | JAGŁA Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.64 | ROŻYNEK Michał | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.25 | SKAŁECKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.58 | SECLER Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.00 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.85 | PAŹDZIOR Marcin | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.10 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18:07.20 | OLEJNICZAK Kacper | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20:34.87 | CZACZYK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWOSTAWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan B.D. # | Z/3310/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20:17.50 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27:33.55 | SOPNIEWSKI Filip | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4894399642944 sekund |