Biała Podlaska 28.05.2016 Ekstraklasa LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.25 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | -2.2 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.39 | SZCZEŚNIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.42 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -2.2 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.45 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.64 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -2.2 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.75 | MATUSZ Angelika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.94 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.09 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.10 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.26 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.84 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.02 | JELIŃSKA Karina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.47 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.53 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.55 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.59 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -1.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.80 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.93 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.11 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.13 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -1.9 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 12.92 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 13.32 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 4 | 13.43 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 4 | 13.50 | BERNASZUK Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 11.80 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 11.82 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 12.26 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 12.29 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.19 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | -2.4 | I | B.D. # | MM | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.67 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.29 | DZIEDZIC Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -2.4 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.32 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 1 | 29.08 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -2.4 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.57 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 26.57 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -2.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.98 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.1 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 27.13 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | -2.1 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 27.41 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -2.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 27.94 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -2.1 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 27.97 | MICHALSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.1 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 28.86 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 25.03 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 25.71 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 25.95 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 3 | 26.41 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | -1.2 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 26.80 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | -1.2 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 27.57 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 29.00 | BERNASZUK Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.16 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 58.69 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 60.06 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 60.73 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 61.18 | KORDALSKA Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 61.19 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 61.89 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 53.50 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 56.26 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 59.72 | KOPKA Marcelina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0511/14 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.57 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 62.10 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:18.39 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:18.39 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:19.07 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:19.29 | KIRSZ Ewelina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:19.49 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:20.81 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:25.24 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:09.63 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:11.29 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:11.48 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:11.65 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:11.76 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:12.53 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:13.31 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:18.62 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:29.92 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:35.88 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Masters | KP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:45.07 | PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:58.41 | BUCZYŁO Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:55.94 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17:18.15 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17:42.69 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17:49.14 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18:04.22 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 18:24.78 | BIAŁA Antonina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 19:05.76 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 20:25.95 | TRYBUŁA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 21:30.08 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.62 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.77 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.14 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.93 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 62.70 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 64.72 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 64.90 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 65.29 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 57.00 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 59.12 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 60.36 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 61.62 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 62.44 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 63.37 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 68.69 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:11.12 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:32.37 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:33.16 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.78 |
BARTOSZ Patrycja ZAWRONEK Natalia HRUZIK Patrycja PECIAK Magdalena |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 1999 2000 1995 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. RAMUS Józef B.D. |
Z/0864/13 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.43 |
ŁABNO Ewa KWIATKOWSKA Alicja FAKA Angelika MARTYNA Katarzyna |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 1995 1996 1998 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
BORA Piotr B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
Z/1399/12 , Z/0636/14 |
2023 , 2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.45 |
SYC Ewelina KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka GAWORSKA Aleksandra ZABOROWSKA Sonia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1993 1995 1994 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. BAUMGART Iwona B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/2054/16 Z/0180/12 |
2021 2024 |
3 1 M 1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.33 |
LIS Klaudia UŁAMEK Urszula BRENDEL Magdalena MATUSZ Angelika |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek |
Z/3899/15 |
2018 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.17 |
JAKŚ Aleksandra JAKŚ Małgorzata WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia WOŹNIAK Ada |
RKS Łódź | 1998 1998 1995 1997 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. |
Z/1333/14 Z/1334/14 |
2024 2024 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.02 |
JAUERNIG Karolina BRANDYK Agata PASEK Magdalena ŚWIĄTEK Anna |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 1992 1990 1994 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz ZIEMBA Dariusz ZIEMBA Dariusz GRUDZIEŃ Adam |
Z/3187/15 Z/3238/11 Z/2957/11 Z/3232/11 |
2024 2023 2019 2019 |
3 3 1 BEZ |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.77 |
KISIEL Ayla DĄBROWSKA Martyna KONOPKO Klaudia SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 1994 1992 1993 |
Sen | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0289/11 , Z/0289/11 Z/0912/11 |
2014 , 2016 2017 |
1 MM M M |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.66 |
MURAWSKA Mariola HULISZ Zuzanna LACH Marta WEISZEWSKI Linda |
MKL Toruń | 1999 1999 1997 1999 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. |
Z/0397/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.22 |
KORBUT Milena RYNDAK Wiktoria GAJ Joanna KOWALSKA Małgorzata |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 2000 2001 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. |
Z/2389/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.25 |
TUR Magda MALUS Patrycja TCHORZEWSKA Karolina ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Jagoda |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1991 1993 1998 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.91 |
MRÓZ Katarzyna SOWA Aleksandra ZASADA Klaudia BIAŁACH Marzena |
KS Agros Zamość | 1998 1998 1999 2000 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. MURAT Tomasz Sławomir MURAT Tomasz Sławomir |
Z/4449/15 Z/4707/15 Z/5234/15 |
2023 2020 2019 |
3 2 |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:00.59 |
KORZUCH Julia GAJ Joanna PUSCHHAUS Martyna NĘCKA Urszula |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 2001 1993 1984 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław |
, Z/0727/12 |
, 2024 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:02.63 |
TCHORZEWSKA Karolina PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia KOSZ Monika MACH Angelika |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1998 1994 1991 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek |
Z/0706/14 Z/2650/11 |
2020 2023 |
1 1 |
||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:04.15 |
JAGIELSKA Karolina SOSNOWSKA Izabela SITEK Monika KOPKA Marcelina |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 1992 1997 1998 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek LAMCH Czesław B.D. |
Z/1853/11 Z/0764/13 Z/0511/14 |
2018 2021 2021 |
2 2 |
||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:11.95 |
KIRSZ Ewelina MEGGER Eliza STĘPIEŃ Karolina MELOCH Arleta |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 1999 1999 1979 |
Masters | KPO | -- |
HELBIK Marzanna B.D. |
Z/0543/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:59.31 |
GAWORSKA Aleksandra SYC Ewelina CHRYCZYK Katarzyna ZABOROWSKA Sonia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0180/12 Z/2054/16 Z/0277/12 |
2024 2021 2022 |
M 3 1 1 |
||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:05.02 |
ŚNIOCH Aleksandra KWIATKOWSKA Alicja FIC Renata MARTYNA Katarzyna |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 1995 2000 1998 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
SOBCZYK Grzegorz SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0843/12 Z/3016/15 , Z/0636/14 |
2021 2022 , 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:05.63 |
DRZEWIECKA Monika KORDALSKA Karolina SZCZEPANIK Klaudia SZCZEŚNIAK Angelika |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 1997 2000 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:06.58 |
MRÓZ Katarzyna TOMASIK Aleksandra DERYŁO Aleksandra MALINOWSKA Marta |
KS Agros Zamość | 1998 1997 1997 1999 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. |
Z/4449/15 |
2023 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.77 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.66 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.66 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.58 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.54 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.54 | LESIUK Alicja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.54 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | -- | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Jagoda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.86 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | 5.58 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | U23 | PK | +1.2 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.22 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | M | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.15 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.76 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.74 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | U23 | PK | +2.3 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.68 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.58 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.09 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.92 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +2.7 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
f | 1 | NM | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.50 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -2.1 | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.56 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.62 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Masters | MA | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.06 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.98 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +2.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.74 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.70 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.81 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.69 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.67 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.44 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.49 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.93 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.91 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.20 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.98 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.61 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.30 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.97 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.72 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.58 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.55 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.49 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.83 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.47 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9.84 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | -- | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9.78 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9.52 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 6.78 | ŚWIĄTEK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3232/11 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.81 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.78 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.28 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.27 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.32 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.66 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.06 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.92 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 39.61 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.58 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.45 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 37.05 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | II | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 37.04 | ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 33.18 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 30.33 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.17 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.19 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.31 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.72 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.51 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.01 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.91 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.76 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.20 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | KOPRON Witold | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 40.03 | SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38.40 | RADKIEWICZ Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.09 | ŚWIĄTEK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3232/11 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.52 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.23 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.94 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.80 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.33 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46:20.69 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49:42.81 | HEPPNER Beata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53:15.57 | MAJCHROWICZ Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53:55.39 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 1 | 11.34 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 1 | 11.46 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 1 | 11.49 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 1 | 11.72 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 27 | s | 1 | 11.99 | WATOŁA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | Sen | SL | -1.1 | -- | STAWOWY Andrzej B.D. | Z/3226/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
6 | 28 | s | 1 | 12.38 | SZAROTA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | -1.1 | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/1332/13 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
s | 1 | DQ | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.34 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 2 | 11.42 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 11.47 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 2 | 11.59 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 2 | 11.60 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 2 | 11.82 | ŁANIEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 11.06 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.12 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.19 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 3 | 11.21 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.24 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.32 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -0.8 | III | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
7 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.34 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 3 | 11.38 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 10.72 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 10.73 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 10.91 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 11.02 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 4 | 11.21 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 4 | 11.22 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
7 | 17 | s | 4 | 11.38 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 24 | s | 4 | 11.60 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 11.42 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 11.56 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 5 | 11.86 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 5 | 11.92 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 5 | 11.96 | GNUTEK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 5 | 12.04 | JAKÓBCZYK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5230/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
7 | 15 | s | 5 | 12.04 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 16 | s | 5 | 12.07 | ZAŁUSKI Szymon | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 10.81 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 10.92 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 11.06 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 11.16 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 6 | 11.47 | MIELNICZEK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 6 | 11.52 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
7 | 9 | s | 6 | 11.63 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
8 | 10 | s | 6 | 11.64 | MOSKWIAK Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/1512/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.74 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.7 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.82 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 22.71 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 22.86 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 22.94 | MOSKWIAK Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/1512/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 23.65 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 1 | 23.93 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2146/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
8 | 30 | s | 1 | 24.16 | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.39 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 19 | s | 2 | 23.06 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 2 | 23.56 | SIKORSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 2 | 23.65 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -1.5 | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
5 | 31 | s | 2 | 24.18 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 2 | 24.69 | SZAROTA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | -1.5 | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/1332/13 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 33 | s | 2 | 24.74 | ZAŁUSKI Szymon | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 22.67 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 23.31 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 23.38 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 3 | 23.69 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 23.71 | MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 23.76 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 22.00 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -0.6 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 22.34 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 22.63 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 22.67 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 23.02 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 20 | s | 4 | 23.15 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 21.46 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.9 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 22.00 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 5 | 22.23 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 5 | 22.29 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 5 | 22.57 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 5 | 22.67 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
s | 5 | DNF | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | -0.9 | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 51.52 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 51.76 | BOROWSKI Mateusz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz ŚLIWKA Rafał # | , Z/0023/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 52.20 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 52.30 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | DQ | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 50.63 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.04 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.33 | MUZYCZUK Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1399/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 51.33 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 51.70 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/4502/15 | 2018 | |||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 52.21 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 53.24 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 48.61 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 48.87 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 49.06 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 49.23 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 49.56 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 3 | 50.97 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 3 | 51.75 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.36 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:00.05 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:00.10 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/5012/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:00.36 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:00.75 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | CZUBASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2264/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:01.68 | ONISZCZUK Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:03.06 | SONIAK Piotr | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:53.93 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:54.16 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:54.54 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:55.24 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:55.65 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:01.16 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1985 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:54.07 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:56.10 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:58.10 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:58.80 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | GĘSICKI Marian | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:21.02 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15:25.10 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:45.81 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:45.02 | KARDAS Arkadiusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/3221/15 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.73 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.90 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.98 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.45 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.05 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.39 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.21 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.05 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 55.06 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 56.01 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 56.11 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:16.57 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:30.93 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:42.99 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:10.26 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.60 |
FORMANIEWICZ Piotr BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian KOWALSKI Maksymilian RYDER Dawid |
MKL Toruń | 1998 1998 1998 2000 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek |
Z/4501/15 Z/5720/15 |
2024 2020 |
1 2 |
||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.70 |
WŁODARCZYK Michał BRZEZIŃSKI Marek ADAMCZYK Krzysztof JANIK Dawid |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 1995 1995 2000 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M 3 |
||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 43.70 |
ŻABIŃSKI Alan CISIŃSKI Maciej RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz STUDNICKI Krzysztof |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 1997 1998 1992 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 45.05 |
GADZIK Robert MIZERA Mateusz OLESIŃSKI Marcin MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 2000 1999 1995 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 45.16 |
ŚWIĄĆ Paweł JAWORSKI Marek TURSKI Tomasz MICHALAK Mateusz |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek |
Z/4339/15 |
2020 |
3 |
||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 48.86 |
SZAROTA Bartosz GRUDZIEŃ Adam DROZDOWSKI Olaf WATOŁA Maciej |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 1987 1995 1991 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
GRUDZIEŃ Adam GRZESIK Zygmunt GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. STAWOWY Andrzej B.D. |
Z/1332/13 Z/3204/11 Z/3225/11 Z/3226/11 |
2020 2023 2019 2019 |
BEZ 1 3 |
||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 42.51 |
AMANOWICZ Jakub MUSIEJ Karol MELECH Marek JASZCZUK Tomasz |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 1992 1990 1992 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
KĘDRA Stanisław |
Z/2533/11 |
2023 |
2 |
||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 43.08 |
KANIA Karol KISTER Jakub KOWALCZYK Piotr BRZUCHALA Michał |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 2000 1993 1986 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. TUSTANOWSKI Roman |
2 |
||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 43.31 |
SACHARCZUK Radosław MARGOL Arkadiusz SAWICKI Marek ŁANIEWSKI Mateusz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1996 1996 1998 |
Sen | POD | -- |
GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/1800/13 Z/0849/12 |
2024 2024 |
1 3 |
||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 43.36 |
HANNOUSH Dany JEZIERSKI Jakub ZIELIŃSKI Artur KRAWCZYK Michał |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1996 1989 1992 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. KRAWCZYK Michał |
Z/4230/11 |
2022 |
3 2 2 |
||||||
s | 2 | DNF |
MORDYL Jakub GŁADYSZ Artur OLSZÓWKA Daniel SACHA Filip |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. KUKLA Rafał |
Z/0696/12 Z/1284/12 |
2021 2023 |
M 2 2 1 |
||||||||
s | 2 | DNF |
ŻAK Łukasz RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz GIBASZEK Aleksander PIETRZAK Kacper |
RKS Łódź | 1997 1998 1998 1999 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik |
Z/1304/13 , Z/0865/14 |
2024 , 2024 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:19.19 |
SKUPIŃSKI Michał KNAPIK Michał GIBASZEK Aleksander RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1993 1998 1998 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik |
, Z/0865/14 |
, 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:23.81 |
ZIEMBA Maciej SZTANDERSKI Kamil GWIAZDOŃ Paweł PASEK Damian |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 1998 1991 1985 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0149/12 Z/0680/14 Z/2342/11 |
2019 2019 2019 |
2 1 M 3 |
||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:23.95 |
ŻABIŃSKI Alan DĘBSKI Szymon DĄBROWSKI Łukasz DOBAJ Szymon |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 1995 1998 1995 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz |
Z/5012/15 , Z/5219/11 |
2023 , 2023 |
|||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:24.78 |
JURCZYK Mariusz GŁADYSZ Artur ZIĘBA Szymon OLSZÓWKA Daniel |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/0179/12 Z/1374/14 |
2021 2020 |
1 2 2 |
||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:26.67 |
STOBIENIECKI Oskar CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert PIKUL Mateusz ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 1998 1997 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław KORZEŃ Robert B.D. |
Z/0485/14 |
2024 |
|||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:18.35 |
KOWALCZYK Piotr KITLIŃSKI Michał KANIA Karol HOŁUB Maciej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1998 1998 1998 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. B.D. HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/0127/14 Z/4557/15 |
2024 2023 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:19.73 |
KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław HAŁGAS Damian OSTROPOLSKI Jakub LONDZIN Marcin |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 1993 2000 1992 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
B.D. PRENCEL Piotr |
, Z/0326/14 |
, 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:21.25 |
BRYLIŃSKI Patryk JAROS Andrzej MUZYCZUK Dawid BUCZAK Rafał |
KS Agros Zamość | 1996 1990 1996 1992 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
SWATOWSKI Wojciech B.D. |
Z/1399/13 |
2019 |
2 2 |
||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:28.17 |
KARNIA Kornel KORYCKI Patryk WIŚNIEWSKI Damian POZORSKI Patryk |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
CZUBASZEK Jarosław |
Z/2264/15 |
2024 |
3 |
||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:35.94 |
TURSKI Tomasz BŁASIK Adam GANCAREK Jakub MICHALAK Mateusz |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 1995 1996 1998 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek B.D. |
Z/4339/15 |
2020 |
3 2 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.12 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.90 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ŻABIŃSKI Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.35 | WATOŁA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | Sen | SL | +1.6 | III | STAWOWY Andrzej B.D. | Z/3226/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | 7.04 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.82 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +1.9 | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.69 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.25 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.16 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.15 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.04 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.99 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +2.1 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.98 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.63 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.75 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.79 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.58 | WATOŁA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | Sen | SL | +2.6 | III | STAWOWY Andrzej B.D. | Z/3226/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.51 | BAGAN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.38 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.30 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | Sen | LU | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.87 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 14.26 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.68 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.94 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.53 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.36 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.49 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.49 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.43 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.38 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.37 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.08 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.46 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.40 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.98 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.41 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.84 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.33 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.28 | ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.05 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.98 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.30 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.66 | KORZUN Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.26 | ZĄBKOWSKI Alan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3188/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.94 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.13 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.68 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.82 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.27 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.75 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.61 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.19 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.17 | KORZUN Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.38 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.32 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.17 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.80 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.05 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.31 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.60 | BARTOSIK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 78.36 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | MM | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 77.08 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 76.97 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 70.72 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 67.88 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 67.27 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 62.85 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.87 | BONECKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 50.37 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.36 | BIELECKI Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U20 | LU | IV | MAGDZIAK Tomasz # | Z/0395/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.21 | GŁUCHOWSKI Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41:42.82 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41:53.22 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42:30.29 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 46:41.25 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6130459308624 sekund |