Warszawa 04 - 05.06.2016 Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S) |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:25.55 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 750 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:26.02 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 744 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:26.12 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 742 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:31.40 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 675 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:31.47 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 675 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:51.29 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | 450 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:59.03 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 374 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:30.58 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | 686 | |||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 2:37.54 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 601 | |||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 2:50.80 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 455 | |||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 2:54.23 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 421 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 3:12.85 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 255 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | PIETRZAK Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4765/15 | 2016 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 2:23.94 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 771 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 2:27.55 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 724 | ||||||
3 | 4 | w | 3 | 2:31.00 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | 680 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 3 | 2:31.53 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 674 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 3 | 2:35.28 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 628 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 3 | 2:36.83 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 610 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 3 | 2:37.33 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | 604 | |||||||||
8 | 10 | w | 3 | 2:38.11 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 595 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.94 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +3.5 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 831 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.41 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | 674 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.40 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 671 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.37 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | 663 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.31 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +3.8 | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 645 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.24 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 626 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.97 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 551 | ||||
w | 1 | DNS | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 6.06 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | 868 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5.70 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | II | 759 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 5.69 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | +2.2 | II | # | 756 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 5.63 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | II | 738 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 5.33 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +3.7 | III | # | 651 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 5.32 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | III | 648 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 5.26 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 631 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 5.25 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | +2.0 | III | # | 628 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 4.97 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 551 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 4.94 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | 543 | ||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 4.82 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | IV | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 511 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 4.81 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 508 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 2 | 4.75 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | -- | 492 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 4.68 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | # | 474 | |||||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 4.29 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 376 | |||||||
w | 2 | NM | PIETRZAK Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4765/15 | 2016 | BEZ | 0 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 41.33 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 693 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.10 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | 650 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 38.70 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 642 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 37.12 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 612 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 35.98 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | 590 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 34.82 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | 568 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 34.31 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 558 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 32.14 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 517 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 41.76 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | 701 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 37.55 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 620 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 36.41 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 599 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 33.30 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 539 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 32.14 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | 517 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 31.72 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 509 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 31.57 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 506 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 31.31 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | # | 501 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 26.33 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | 407 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 25.57 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 393 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 24.75 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | 378 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 24.04 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 364 | ||||||
13 | 13 | w | 2 | 20.58 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | 300 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 20.51 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 298 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 10.35 | PIETRZAK Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4765/15 | 2016 | BEZ | 112 | |||||
w | 2 | DNS | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5720 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5099 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5091 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4991 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4859 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4729 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3531 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5523 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4938 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4578 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4520 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4451 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4413 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4281 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4257 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4204 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4162 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3505 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3339 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3295 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 2680 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 374 | PIETRZAK Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4765/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:27.95 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 758 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:32.28 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 730 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:48.27 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 629 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:56.35 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 581 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:28.28 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 408 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4:36.28 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 704 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 4:44.67 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 651 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 4:45.73 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 645 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 4:47.50 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 634 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 4:50.60 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 615 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 4:54.63 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | 591 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 4:56.02 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | 583 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 4:56.63 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 579 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 4:57.28 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 575 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 4:58.69 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 567 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 5:00.09 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 559 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 5:12.66 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 489 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 2 | 5:13.20 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 486 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 5:20.95 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 445 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 5:27.61 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 411 | |||||
16 | 16 | w | 2 | 5:55.93 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 281 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.12 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | I | B.D. # | 959 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.61 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 897 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.72 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | 884 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.02 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | 847 | ||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 15.33 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | 810 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 1 | 15.57 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 782 | |||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 14.99 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 851 | |||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 15.19 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | 827 | |||||||
3 | 13 | w | 2 | 16.36 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | 693 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | w | 2 | 16.75 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 651 | ||||||
5 | 16 | w | 2 | 16.86 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 639 | ||||
6 | 18 | w | 2 | 18.28 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 498 | ||||
1 | 6 | w | 3 | 15.03 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 846 | ||||
2 | 9 | w | 3 | 15.54 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 785 | ||||
3 | 11 | w | 3 | 16.09 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | 723 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 3 | 16.35 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 694 | ||||
5 | 14 | w | 3 | 16.58 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | 669 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | w | 3 | 16.99 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 625 | ||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.62 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 896 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.80 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 874 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.15 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | +0.6 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 831 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.31 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | 812 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.76 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | 760 | ||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.76 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 760 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 16.72 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | -- | 654 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 790 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.30 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 702 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.20 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 673 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.10 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 645 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.80 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 562 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.50 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 482 | |||||||||
7 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.50 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | 482 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4.60 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | 790 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 4.30 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | 702 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 4.20 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 673 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 3.90 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 590 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 3.60 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 509 | |||||
6 | 8 | w | 2 | 3.60 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 509 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 3.60 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 509 | |||||||
8 | 5 | w | 2 | 3.60 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 509 | ||||||
9 | 10 | w | 2 | 3.50 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 482 | |||||
10 | 9 | w | 2 | 3.50 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 482 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 3.10 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 381 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 3.00 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 357 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 2 | 3.00 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | 357 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 2.70 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 286 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 2.50 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 242 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 2 | 2.10 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 159 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 41.50 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 695 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 40.91 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 683 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 39.81 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 661 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 37.82 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 620 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 37.00 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 604 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 34.74 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | 558 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 34.31 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 550 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 34.25 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 549 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 33.46 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 533 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 32.48 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 513 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 32.35 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 511 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 31.24 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 489 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 30.18 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 468 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 30.12 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | 467 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 29.79 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 460 | |||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 29.35 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 452 | |||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 28.00 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | 425 | |||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 25.09 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 369 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.86 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 723 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 41.50 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 695 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 40.04 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 665 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 38.77 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 640 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 37.65 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 617 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 34.45 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | 553 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 59.75 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 734 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 57.39 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 699 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 56.65 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 688 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 48.51 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 567 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 45.43 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 521 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 44.38 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 506 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 38.64 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | 422 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 55.92 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 677 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 55.03 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 663 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 46.17 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 532 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 41.46 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | 463 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 41.08 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 458 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 40.41 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | 448 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 38.29 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | 417 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 2 | 38.12 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 415 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 35.87 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 383 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 30.25 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 303 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 50.03 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 589 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 47.28 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | 548 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 3 | 40.54 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | 450 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 3 | 40.17 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | 445 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 3 | 38.27 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 417 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 3 | 26.84 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 255 | |||||
w | 3 | DNS | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7248 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7099 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6850 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6646 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6607 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6425 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6075 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5822 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5563 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5512 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5481 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5410 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5400 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5285 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5197 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4689 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8095 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7057 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6795 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | I | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6787 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6702 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5418 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5254 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9328739643097 sekund |