Warszawa 11 - 12.06.2016 Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 & U20 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.83 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.05 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.16 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.43 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 25.61 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.69 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 25.92 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 26.24 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.21 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 26.39 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 26.77 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 27.06 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 27.18 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | |||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 27.38 | DWORNICZAK Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/14 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 27.62 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 28.51 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 3 | 28.27 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 28.67 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Sylwia | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/3624/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 28.84 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 28.87 | WATRAS Monika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 29.30 | SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2182/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 30.02 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 30.27 | ZAŃKO Gabriela | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 31 | s | 3 | 31.14 | PŁOCHA Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 27.47 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 27.87 | MARCZAK Zofia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | RADKE Karol # | Z/2450/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 28.71 | PRZYBYSZ Natalia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 29.02 | BANASZEK Joanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 29.08 | CHOJECKA Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 29.70 | ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 4 | 30.24 | OZGA Dorota | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:24.22 | TYBUCHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:24.72 | MISARKO Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3962/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:26.72 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:28.07 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:31.74 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:32.22 | MIROSŁAW Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:36.06 | TWAROWSKA Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:40.38 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:29.71 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:40.60 | SZATECKA Adrianna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:48.12 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:09.81 | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12:05.58 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:19.50 | WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.18 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.67 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.89 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.52 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.69 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
f | 1 | DQ | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.19 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.46 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.52 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.54 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.88 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 16.40 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.26 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.37 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.43 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.60 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.27 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 31.30 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 31.62 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 32.35 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 33.07 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 33.82 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 34.38 | MUSIEJCZUK Patrycja | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.58 | SZWEJK Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.58 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LASKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | KLEIN Jarosław | Z/5529/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GRUŻEWSKA Dominika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | HRYNIEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PASTUSZKA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.43 | KOLEŚNIK Sandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.77 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.50 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.05 | KLUK Kinga | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.97 | FAULKNER Gabriela | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.86 | BRZÓZKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.34 | CZERWIŃSKA Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.80 | SCHABEK Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.78 | CZERWIŃSKA Gabriela | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.47 | SKALSKA Kamila | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.89 | KWIATKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.65 | MISIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.56 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.66 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.39 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.37 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.36 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.57 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.88 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.22 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.48 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.02 | KAŹMIERCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.03 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.04 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.52 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.98 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.00 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.09 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.18 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.32 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.00 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.40 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4211/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.54 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.64 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.66 | RUDZKI Rafał | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | Z/4631/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.72 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 23.83 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 24.55 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.19 | PTASIŃSKI Radosław | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/2556/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 24.25 | DENIS Maciej | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 24.30 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 24.50 | DUBICKI Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 24.80 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 25.09 | KAWCZYŃSKI Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2691/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||
7 | 27 | s | 3 | 25.62 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 28 | s | 3 | 25.84 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 24.22 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 24.49 | GĄSIEWICZ Szymon | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1380/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 24.92 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 25.25 | MUSZELIK Wiktor | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 27.13 | SULECKI Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 4 | 27.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Natan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:54.44 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.00 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:56.12 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:57.12 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:57.25 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.48 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.77 | KRAMAR Lubomir | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:00.51 | ŚLĄZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:05.88 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:06.50 | BĄCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:08.32 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:00.84 | SKOWROŃSKI Błażej | LKS Koluszki | 1989 | Sen | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:21.26 | PUSZEWKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Koluszki | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:29.09 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:39.53 | WIECZOREK Michał | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:39.54 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.09 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.92 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.12 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | -1.0 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.30 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.30 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.55 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.99 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.98 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.46 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.03 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.28 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.56 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.44 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 27.72 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 29.70 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 32.17 | DĄBKOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U14 | WN | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 32.80 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U14 | WN | -0.4 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 30.52 | ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 31.32 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 33.07 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 33.50 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 34.55 | DUBICKI Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | DOMINO Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.37 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.42 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.63 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.55 | PAJĄK Patryk | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4151/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.61 | KOTECKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2310/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.22 | KILUK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.01 | KALATA Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.59 | DAŁEK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.13 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.18 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.73 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.52 | BARANOWSKI Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.39 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.09 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.95 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.92 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.61 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.48 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.18 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.23 | ZAREMBA Tomasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.66 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.19 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.73 | BARANOWSKI Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.83 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.18 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.20 | KŁOSIŃSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.82 | KOTECKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2310/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.88 | KILUK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.78 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.70 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4756650924683 sekund |