Wrocław 17.06.2016 16. Memoriał Edwarda Listosa |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.68 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.93 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.28 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.18 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.24 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.61 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.79 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | III | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.92 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.99 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.00 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.81 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.93 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.97 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.08 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.34 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.35 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.42 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.42 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.91 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.42 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.48 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.73 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.88 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.89 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.32 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.22 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.30 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.37 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.70 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.33 | KOMOROWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.75 | RAŹNA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.23 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | -- | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.79 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.95 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.16 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.56 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.12 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.20 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.55 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.33 | KOŃCZAL Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.67 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.04 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.73 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.78 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.85 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.50 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.58 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.32 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.29 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.32 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.41 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.61 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.89 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.38 | CAŁUS Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 28.77 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.71 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.35 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.54 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 27.61 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.93 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 29.41 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 30.36 | RYBAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.54 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.64 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.13 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.17 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 30.63 | RAŹNA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 31.12 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 31.22 | WOŁOSZYN Magdalena | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.13 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 29.12 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 29.17 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 30.14 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 30.69 | WIONCZEK Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.71 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:11.84 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:12.19 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:14.23 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:15.05 | ZAJDEL Marlena | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:15.71 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:15.95 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:16.97 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:17.11 | MATUSZCZAK Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:17.41 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:21.39 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:37.75 | NOWAKOWSKA Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:43.46 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:29.21 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:33.42 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:35.74 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:40.06 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:40.45 | PAWLUS Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:41.16 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:42.75 | SIEDLECKA Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/1196/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:43.48 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:44.05 | BARANIAK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:45.71 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:49.92 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:56.38 | PRZYJAZNA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:56.76 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:58.12 | SZYMAŃSKA Wioletta | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 5:22.82 | SKIBIŃSKA Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:08.71 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1999 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:14.48 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:22.94 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:26.90 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:31.67 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:33.23 | KUSZ Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10:33.39 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:44.89 | IZNEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 10:54.01 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11:25.10 | MAREK Zuzanna | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 11:28.79 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 11:29.98 | WOLAK Martyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 12:03.99 | BĄK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.77 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.54 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.16 | ŁASKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.23 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.10 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.18 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.23 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.71 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.61 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.61 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.51 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.89 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.80 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.79 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.22 | REYER Ksenia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1128/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.15 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.10 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.87 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.66 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.53 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.78 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.89 | MAŁECKA Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1986 | Sen | WP | I | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/2292/16 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.95 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.39 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.56 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.63 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | I | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.66 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.08 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.64 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.12 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.71 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.57 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.35 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.24 | KLOCH Aleksandra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.04 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.08 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.13 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.16 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.21 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -0.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.52 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.33 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.77 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.03 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.23 | AKUŁA Oliwier | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.56 | FAFUŁA Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.41 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.64 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.75 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.83 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.96 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.41 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22.82 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.92 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.95 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.29 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.36 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.86 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.14 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.29 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.09 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.55 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.67 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.76 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.56 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.96 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.98 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.11 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.33 | FAFUŁA Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.23 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.57 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.98 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.20 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.32 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.05 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.81 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.20 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:55.64 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:56.48 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:56.94 | ZAWIŚLAK Paweł | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0910/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:59.41 | GZEŚKÓW Wojciech | GLKS Świdnica | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0783/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.49 | BĄK Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.27 | KLIMEK Bartosz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5263/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:58.17 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.60 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.21 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.63 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:03.20 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/5012/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:04.63 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:05.72 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:05.77 | RZEPECKI Mateusz | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/5000/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:09.16 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:16.07 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:23.82 | RYBARCZYK Tymoteusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:47.24 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:48.89 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:50.95 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:51.94 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:52.67 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:54.14 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:54.57 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:56.28 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:56.92 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:58.67 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:59.31 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:59.82 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:01.28 | KWIECIŃSKI Bartosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U20 | LB | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0313/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:01.38 | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:15.06 | OZDOBA Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:05.13 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:05.64 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:06.66 | RATAJCZAK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:09.48 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:11.91 | FELUŚ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:14.29 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:16.17 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | Z/0474/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:16.70 | ŁAWECKI Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:16.85 | HOHMANN Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:18.71 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:21.10 | LINSTEDT Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:45.00 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:26.46 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:31.14 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:37.24 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | II | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:37.96 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:06.31 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:08.71 | ŻOŁNOWSKI Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0351/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:11.17 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:24.42 | FILAR Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:26.71 | WIETECHA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0379/16 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:28.51 | KLIMKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:28.74 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:30.88 | ŁAWNICZAK Marcin | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 9:32.22 | GROSICKI Wit | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 9:51.07 | DABAGHYAN Arman | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 9:52.63 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 9:58.32 | MARUT Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2160/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.90 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.85 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.91 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.44 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | -2.0 | II | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.62 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.39 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DUDEK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.86 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.75 | VARANOVICH Pavel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.72 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.54 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.44 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.39 | KURDUN Anton | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.37 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.24 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.22 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.08 | MAŚLANKA Przemysław | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.01 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.30 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.17 | SICIŃSKI Eryk | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.98 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.78 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.82 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.28 | DUŚ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.34 | MOSKA Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/1309/12 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.22 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.01 | ŁABA Jan | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.66 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.12 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.72 | MOSKA Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/1309/12 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.32 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.34 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.62 | MAŚLANKA Przemysław | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.97 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 75.85 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 74.82 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 55.31 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 53.65 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 45.63 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9726300239563 sekund |