Bydgoszcz 24 - 26.06.2016 92. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26 | r | 1 | 12.10 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -0.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 28 | r | 1 | 12.15 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -0.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 29 | r | 1 | 12.16 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | Sen | PM | -0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 30 | r | 1 | 12.18 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 31 | r | 1 | 12.19 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 37 | r | 1 | 12.79 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 25 | r | 2 | 12.05 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | -0.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 27 | r | 2 | 12.15 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 32 | r | 2 | 12.24 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 33 | r | 2 | 12.28 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 34 | r | 2 | 12.33 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 35 | r | 2 | 12.43 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
7 | 36 | r | 2 | 12.49 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.46 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -2.7 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.86 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -2.7 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.93 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -2.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.06 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -2.7 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 12.24 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -2.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 12.27 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -2.7 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 1 | 12.29 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -2.7 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
8 | 24 | e | 1 | 12.39 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -2.7 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.49 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.62 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.90 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.94 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.97 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.98 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.15 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
8 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.22 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.44 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.54 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.74 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | M | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.83 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | M | B.D. | M | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.01 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.13 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.16 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
8 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.21 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.34 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.49 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -1.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.65 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.66 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.78 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -1.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.79 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -1.3 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.99 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -1.3 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 53.21 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 53.48 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 54.00 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 54.15 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 56.09 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 57.22 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 57.85 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 52.00 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 52.37 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 52.91 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 53.61 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 55.32 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 56.40 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 57.14 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 52.24 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 53.08 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 53.45 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 53.89 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 54.26 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 56.35 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.48 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:09.16 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:09.24 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:12.91 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:18.12 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:18.55 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:26.01 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:28.01 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:28.66 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:29.10 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:29.87 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:30.70 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:32.52 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:33.65 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:39.99 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:42.69 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | |||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:57.19 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 57.38 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.75 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 59.77 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 61.14 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 61.95 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 62.72 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 57.02 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 59.57 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 62.59 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 62.63 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 63.59 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 67.20 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 56.45 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 58.64 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 59.93 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 60.71 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 61.36 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 64.69 | WUJKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 65.15 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:06.09 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:06.28 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:17.37 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:24.54 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:30.19 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:30.47 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:41.00 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:50.26 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:50.32 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:56.91 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 11:11.07 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.00 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.75 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Masters | MA | +2.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.46 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.11 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.04 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.02 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.76 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.58 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | +1.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.46 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.34 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.12 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.10 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11.66 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.79 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.41 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.98 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.46 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.06 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.85 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.56 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.44 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.76 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.41 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.34 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.16 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.70 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.31 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.46 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.22 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.39 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.38 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.65 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.93 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 44.74 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 40.64 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25 | r | 1 | 10.70 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
2 | 26 | r | 1 | 10.80 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 27 | r | 1 | 10.81 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 28 | r | 1 | 10.82 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | I | |||||||||
5 | 30 | r | 1 | 10.88 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 31 | r | 1 | 10.93 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
7 | 35 | r | 1 | 10.96 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 45 | r | 1 | 11.12 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
9 | 47 | r | 1 | 11.26 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +0.8 | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
1 | 29 | r | 2 | 10.84 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -1.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 32 | r | 2 | 10.95 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 34 | r | 2 | 10.96 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -1.2 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 36 | r | 2 | 10.97 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 38 | r | 2 | 11.01 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 41 | r | 2 | 11.08 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
7 | 43 | r | 2 | 11.09 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
8 | 49 | r | 2 | 12.01 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
r | 2 | DQ | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 33 | r | 3 | 10.96 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 37 | r | 3 | 11.00 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 39 | r | 3 | 11.02 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 40 | r | 3 | 11.06 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 42 | r | 3 | 11.09 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 44 | r | 3 | 11.09 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -0.9 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
7 | 46 | r | 3 | 11.18 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
8 | 48 | r | 3 | 11.55 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.61 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -1.8 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 10.73 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -1.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.77 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -1.8 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 10.78 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.8 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 10.95 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -1.8 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 10.97 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 10.98 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | -1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.41 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -1.0 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.56 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.62 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | M | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.63 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | M | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 10.77 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.83 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 10.84 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 10.87 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.62 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -1.7 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 10.62 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.7 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.63 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -1.7 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 10.66 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -1.7 | I | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 10.85 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -1.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 11.02 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -1.7 | II | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 11.02 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | II | |||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 3 | 11.05 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -1.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.30 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -0.4 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.41 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.42 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.4 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.46 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.47 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.56 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.57 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.61 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 1 | 48.53 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 1 | 48.80 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 1 | 49.67 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 1 | 49.76 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 27 | s | 1 | 51.16 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 1 | 51.36 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 45.68 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 46.66 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 46.78 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 47.23 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 47.33 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 47.39 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 47.79 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 45.96 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 46.14 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 46.17 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 47.04 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 47.22 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 47.47 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 48.67 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 46.82 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 46.97 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 47.59 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 48.24 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 48.36 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 48.55 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 48.72 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 22 | e | 3 | 49.06 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:39.45 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:41.67 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:43.63 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:44.93 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:47.91 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:48.41 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:50.21 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:53.37 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:53.80 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:59.03 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:59.39 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:00.54 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:02.23 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:03.39 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 50.91 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 51.08 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 51.60 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 52.07 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 52.54 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 53.19 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 50.56 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 51.63 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 52.51 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 53.96 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 51.33 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 51.54 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 52.08 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 52.99 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 53.88 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:53.94 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:58.36 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:59.12 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:59.75 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:12.53 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:12.92 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:25.89 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:31.04 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:33.41 | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.67 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.41 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.94 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.71 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.67 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.59 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.38 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 83.63 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 82.99 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 78.57 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U23 | WN | MM | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 77.44 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 76.64 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 75.23 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 74.76 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 74.27 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 72.20 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 70.49 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 69.33 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 69.18 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 68.66 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 68.50 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 67.91 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 67.68 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 66.90 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2013530731201 sekund |