Brzeszcze 17.01.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.47 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.24 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.68 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.91 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.99 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.16 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.26 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.28 | JURECZKO Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.52 | FIOŁKA Magdalena | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.64 | PAWLOK Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.88 | ¦WIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 9.54 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.54 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.82 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.34 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.94 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.52 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.54 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 1.50 | ¦WIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.08 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.72 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.65 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.36 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.30 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.26 | PODLAS Zuzanna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.25 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 5.24 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.24 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.20 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 5.20 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.15 | ¦WIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 5.02 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 5.01 | HALSKA Barbara | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 5.00 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 4.89 | CIE¦LIK Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
17 | 4.78 | MARKIEWICZ Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
18 | 4.77 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.72 | GARLACZ Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
20 | 4.65 | PIETRAKOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
21 | 4.62 | MAJDAK Barbara | MKS Żywiec | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 4.61 | KWAK Areti | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 4.54 | SZMER Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
25 | 4.50 | MROWIEC Dajana | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.26 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.24 | DˇBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.92 | KUCZERA Aleksandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.68 | CIE¦LIK Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 10.31 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.78 | KASPRZAK Anna | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.96 | KLI¦ Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.69 | SZOPA Marta | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.39 | KOCIMA Agata | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.18 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.39 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.92 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.92 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.65 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.21 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.62 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.94 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.13 | PIKSA Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.07 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.70 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.10 | PASZCZUK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.16 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.19 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 8.96 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 8.41 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 8.69 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 8.53 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 8.83 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 8.89 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 9.62 | BRONISZEWSKI Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 8.60 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.75 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.48 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.23 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.08 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.02 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.79 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.77 | SKOWROŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.68 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.42 | MAGOŃ Wojciech | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 6.35 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.01 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 5.94 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.71 | ZIĘBA Damian | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.59 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.31 | MAGOŃ Wojciech | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.58 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.19 | MURZYN Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 1986 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.94 | FICOŃ Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.78 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.64 | WŁOCH Artur | MOSM Tychy | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.90 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.85 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.94 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.66 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.92 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.21 | DZIWAK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.97 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.72 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.62 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.38 | JAGUSIAK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1575407981873 sekund |