Kraków 03.09.2016 Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać Mistrzem |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.17 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.26 | MORĄG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 9.79 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -0.1 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 10.67 | BOCHENEK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 10.75 | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 25 | s | 1 | 14.42 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 9.35 | JUNDZIŁŁ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2005 | U12 | SL | -1.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/3255/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 10.40 | LUKOSCHEK Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 10.75 | ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 10.82 | LASOŃ Patrycja | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 11.06 | ŁUKASIK Maja | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 11.12 | STEFAŃCZYK Klaudia | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 12.26 | KACPRZYK Kinga | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 9.58 | GROCHULSKA Julia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -1.0 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 10.15 | WĘGLARZ Kamila | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 10.75 | PIWOWARCZYK Gabriela | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 10.79 | DĘBSKA Anna | UKS Sokół Zator | 2007 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 10.98 | ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 11.44 | KLIMCZAK Agata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 11.58 | MLICZEK Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -1.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 9.57 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 9.64 | WYLEŻOŁ Maja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 10.30 | PASIKIEWICZ Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 10.93 | DROBNIAK Maria | niest. Kraków | 2008 | U12 | MA | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 11.43 | MASZCZYK Kinga | LUKS Strzałków | 2005 | U12 | LD | -0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.64 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.67 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.90 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | III | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.97 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | III | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.99 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.55 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.71 | REWERS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.82 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.82 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.95 | MANIK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 14.31 | CHLEBDA Marcelina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.91 | WLAZŁO Anna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 13.96 | LAGA Joanna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/6011/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 14.01 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 14.43 | SEPIOŁ Amy | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 15.33 | KUBAŃSKA Natalia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 14.35 | ŚLUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.5 | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 14.49 | BINIEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | V | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej # | , Z/0272/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 14.59 | KAMIŃSKA Martyna | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | , Z/3873/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 5 | s | 4 | 14.69 | STRZELEC Oliwia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0053/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 8 | s | 4 | 15.20 | WIELGUS Gabriela | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 4 | 16.07 | ŻAK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3690/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 15.51 | BOBREK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3676/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 16.15 | BARAN Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 16.50 | CIĘCIWA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3679/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 17.69 | STAROŃ Emilia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 25 | s | 5 | 17.81 | BOROWSKA Roksana | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 5 | 18.21 | KOTNIS Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3685/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 2 | s | 6 | 14.44 | KMIECIK Monika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | V | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 6 | 14.73 | SKIMINA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | -- | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej # | , Z/0274/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 6 | 15.10 | ŻYŁA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 6 | 15.55 | FILUS Julia | UKS Kobylanka | 2004 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 6 | 16.15 | KOPACZ Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2004 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 19 | s | 6 | 16.76 | STARZYCKA Julita | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 20 | s | 6 | 16.88 | KIRZENIEWSKA Natalia | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 22 | s | 6 | 17.20 | ŻURADZKA Nikola | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 7 | 15.41 | MIELCZAREK Wiktoria | LUKS Strzałków | 2004 | U14 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 7 | 15.57 | GAJDA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 7 | 15.77 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 7 | 16.22 | NIZIAŁEK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/1628/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 21 | s | 7 | 17.04 | WĄSOWICZ Anita | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3689/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
6 | 23 | s | 7 | 17.44 | OLAJOSSY Wiktoria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 13.19 | WOŹNICKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów # | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/2039/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 3 | s | 8 | 13.42 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 8 | 13.45 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 8 | 13.67 | DYBAŁA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 8 | 13.70 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 8 | 13.80 | DĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sokół Zator | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 8 | 13.94 | ADAMCZYK Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 8 | 14.35 | KOWALSKA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 9 | 13.29 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 9 | 13.73 | LAGA Joanna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/6011/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 9 | 14.08 | PAWLAK Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 9 | 14.38 | TOBIASZ Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 9 | 14.44 | KOŁAŚ Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 9 | 14.93 | WIECHEĆ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 9 | 14.94 | MAZUR Dorota | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3736/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 16 | s | 9 | 15.24 | ŁASZYN Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3738/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.44 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | III | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 27.22 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 27.69 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.81 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.81 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 28.04 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 30.18 | REWERS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 26.45 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | III | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.65 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.85 | MANIK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 29.62 | CHLEBDA Marcelina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.77 | MORĄG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.45 | OLCZYK Anna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2007 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | , Z/3462/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.34 | WYLEŻOŁ Maja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.54 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 57.37 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 47.23 | NAGIĘĆ Nikola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | V | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej # | , Z/2156/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 56.97 | WĘGLARZ Kamila | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.98 | ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 45.98 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 46.28 | KMIECIK Monika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U14 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 46.41 | SKIMINA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej # | , Z/0274/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 48.42 | STRZELEC Oliwia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | V | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0053/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 48.76 | BINIEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej # | , Z/0272/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 48.81 | KAMIŃSKA Martyna | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | , Z/3873/16 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 49.52 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 51.71 | KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona | , Z/0755/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 51.75 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 53.32 | BUCHOWICZ Sara | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 53.93 | ŻAK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3690/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 4 | 54.23 | NIZIAŁEK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/1628/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 4 | 55.72 | CIĘCIWA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3679/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 5 | 50.54 | MATUSIAK Daria | BKL Bełchatów | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 58.04 | KIRZENIEWSKA Natalia | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 61.34 | BOBREK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3676/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 5 | 65.73 | KOTNIS Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3685/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 42.42 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 43.59 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 43.66 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 6 | 44.69 | DYBAŁA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 6 | 45.16 | SOWA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2094/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 6 | 45.32 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0063/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 6 | 47.45 | TOBIASZ Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 6 | 49.33 | KAŹMIERCZAK Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 7 | 44.40 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 7 | 45.38 | RUSEK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | KOWINA-ŚWIDEREK Grażyna | Z/0607/15 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 7 | 46.27 | RAŹNA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 7 | 46.79 | CABAJ Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/1210/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 7 | 47.56 | LIS Aniela | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 7 | 49.06 | MAZUR Dorota | UKS Kobylanka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3736/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 7 | 50.50 | ŁASZYN Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3738/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 16 | s | 7 | 56.65 | DUCH Maria | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.00 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.10 | MAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0509/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 62.64 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 63.91 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.24 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.31 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 65.45 | SEPIOŁ Amy | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:35.33 | MALINOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37.42 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.78 | WERNER Marta | BKL Bełchatów | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.02 | POSMYK Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U14 | PM | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka MORAWIEC Agnieszka SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna # | , Z/0757/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:57.24 | TATARCZYK Zuzanna | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.24 | GWARDECKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.04 | HEMERLING Karolina | LUKS Strzałków | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:58.66 | PONISZ Maja | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:10.72 | ZASĘPA Dobrawa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:39.43 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:41.27 | FRĄCZEK Karolina | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0910/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:41.51 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:43.00 | BIELSKA Monika | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:43.24 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:44.74 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:46.46 | SERWIN Antonina | MLUKS Tarnów | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:47.65 | JUNIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:50.02 | WOŁEK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2271/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:50.78 | MALAWSKA Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:52.00 | TOBIASZ Antonina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:52.44 | NOWAK Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:52.80 | CHOWANIEC Julia | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/2015/16 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:53.66 | SZYMAŃSKA Sandra | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:58.81 | OSTACHOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:03.74 | LINCZOWSKA Weronika | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:52.82 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 474 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:53.53 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | 462 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:55.53 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | 429 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:55.97 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 421 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:58.10 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | 388 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:00.05 | GROMADA Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | 358 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:00.73 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | 348 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | 0 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:25.47 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:31.53 | NOWAK Jowita | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.31 | KLĘSK Patrycja | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:26.31 | ZAGAJSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | Z/1403/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:36.60 | KOPEĆ Agnieszka | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:41.35 | KUPC Natalia | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:58.18 | KACZMARCZYK Joanna | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:17.32 | PUT Maria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | IV | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0054/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:21.48 | KOCH Zuzanna | BKL Bełchatów | 2003 | U14 | LD | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.30 | PALUCH Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | -0.8 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2711/16 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.40 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.41 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.50 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.92 | BOBREK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.21 | MODRAS Gabriela | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | -0.8 | V | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/2710/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16.75 | SROKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 18.49 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.15 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | +0.7 | IV | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 689 | |||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.03 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | # | LDK! | 566 | ||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 14.29 | GROMADA Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U16 | SK | +0.7 | V | 531 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 14.38 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | 520 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 13.63 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 620 | |||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 14.42 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | # | LDK! | 515 | ||||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 14.79 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | # | LDK! | 468 | ||||||
4 | 8 | w | 2 | 16.62 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | 268 | |||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 17.09 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | 225 | |||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 30.62 | PALUCH Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | -0.9 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2711/16 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 30.86 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 31.27 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 37.67 | BIAŁEK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 40.01 | PIETRZAK Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 29.48 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 31.61 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 32.76 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 34.66 | DRWAL Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/5361/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 41.17 | KOCJAN Wiktoria | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOBREK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.34 | ROGULSKA Maria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3874/16 | 2018 | 5 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.22 | BREJ Karolina | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3741/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.22 | STARZYCKA Julita | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.19 | STAROŃ Emilia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.07 | ŻURADZKA Nikola | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 1.46 | WOŹNICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 1.37 | JASTRZĘBSKA Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 1.34 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 1.31 | ZYCH Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 1.22 | DĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sokół Zator | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 4 | 1.22 | MIELCZAREK Martyna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 4 | 1.22 | GROCHULSKA Julia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 4 | 1.19 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 4 | 1.13 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | f | 4 | 1.07 | STEFAŃCZYK Klaudia | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 4 | 1.07 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
f | 4 | NM | ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 4 | NM | MASZCZYK Kinga | LUKS Strzałków | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 4 | NM | KLIMCZAK Agata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 4 | NM | LASOŃ Patrycja | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.52 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 644 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.40 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | 512 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.37 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | 481 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.37 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 481 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.31 | GROMADA Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | 419 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.31 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | 419 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.25 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | 359 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.22 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | 331 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | 0 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.52 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.39 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.97 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.16 | WIĘCŁAW Wiktoria | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.72 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.69 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.68 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.45 | ZYCH Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.40 | PIERCHAŁA Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.27 | KOWALSKA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.25 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 4.15 | WIECHEĆ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 4.12 | KOŁAŚ Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 3.89 | PĘKALA Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.59 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | +0.8 | V | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 451 | |||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.66 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | # | LDK! | 469 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.57 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 446 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.43 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | -- | 411 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.19 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | 352 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.12 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | 336 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.04 | GROMADA Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U16 | SK | +0.3 | -- | 317 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.98 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | 303 | |||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.21 | JUNDZIŁŁ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2005 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/3255/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.05 | KULIGOWSKA Wiktoria | BKL Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.91 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.88 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.66 | LUKOSCHEK Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.55 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | 0.0 | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.48 | MIELCZAREK Martyna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.19 | BOCHENEK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.09 | PASIKIEWICZ Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.07 | STEFAŃCZYK Klaudia | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.03 | ŁUKASIK Maja | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 2.86 | LASOŃ Patrycja | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 2.84 | KLIMCZAK Agata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 2.72 | MLICZEK Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2006 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 2.46 | KACPRZYK Kinga | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.58 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.48 | ŚLUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.23 | ŻYŁA Julia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.19 | GWARDECKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.11 | ROGULSKA Maria | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3874/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.08 | RESEL Martyna | LUKS Strzałków | 2003 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 3.87 | GAJDA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 3.70 | KOPACZ Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 3.53 | JAŚKO Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.73 | BREJ Karolina | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3741/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.52 | OLAJOSSY Wiktoria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.24 | KOWAL Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.67 | PETTI Silena | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.58 | JAŚKO Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.43 | BOROWSKA Roksana | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.86 | KŁECZEK Jaśmina | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.60 | NOWAK Martyna | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.16 | ZIEMBIŃSKA Maria | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.49 | BRAŚ Anita | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.00 | WIĘCŁAW Wiktoria | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 10.17 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 9.32 | PIETRUSZA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3740/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 8.88 | MŁOCEK Monika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5982/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 8.59 | ZYGUŁA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 7.54 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 7.44 | KOTYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5980/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 10.26 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | 546 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.22 | GROMADA Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U16 | SK | IV | 544 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 9.55 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | 500 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.86 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | 455 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.96 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | 397 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.45 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | 364 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.00 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | 335 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.88 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | 327 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.23 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.48 | RACHWALIK Wioletta | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.50 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.50 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.00 | LUKOSCHEK Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.00 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U12 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 21.50 | ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 20.50 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 20.00 | LASOŃ Patrycja | OLA Małopolskie # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 19.50 | NOWAK Martyna | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 18.50 | ŁUKASIK Maja | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 18.50 | MLICZEK Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 17.00 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 16.50 | ZIEMBIŃSKA Maria | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 16.00 | KŁECZEK Jaśmina | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 15.00 | ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 39.50 | FILUS Julia | UKS Kobylanka | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 38.00 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 33.50 | WIELGUS Gabriela | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 32.50 | PETTI Silena | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 28.00 | ZASĘPA Dobrawa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 26.50 | MIELCZAREK Wiktoria | LUKS Strzałków | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 25.00 | STAROŃ Emilia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 24.00 | JAŚKO Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 22.50 | STARZYCKA Julita | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 20.00 | BOROWSKA Roksana | OLA Małopolskie # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 17.00 | KOWAL Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 27.63 | PIETRUSZA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3740/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.66 | ZYGUŁA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.49 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.82 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.02 | KRÓL Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 22.02 | BRAŚ Anita | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 20.99 | POSZWA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | Z/1270/15 | 2023 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.79 | KACZMARCZYK Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 39.67 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 27.73 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 26.49 | MŁOCEK Monika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5982/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 25.58 | KOTYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/5980/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 19.37 | JANIK Aleksandra | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 17.65 | UBUSZAJEW Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 11.93 | STANEK Magdalena | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.81 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2804 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2468 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2360 | MORĄG Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2301 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2169 | GROMADA Karolina | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 2001 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1907 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1692 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1265 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.46 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.13 | ZIEMBA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa # | , Z/3040/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.26 | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.75 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Sokół Zator | 2006 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/3870/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.96 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.53 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | UKS Sokół Zator | 2006 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.33 | KACPRZYK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2008 | U12 | MA | -0.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.25 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.27 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.27 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | -0.3 | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.35 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.48 | CHRAPEK Przemysław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.57 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.67 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.70 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.79 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.92 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.21 | MORDARSKI Jakub | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.32 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 12.41 | KONARSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.01 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 12.04 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 12.05 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.15 | RUSIN Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.53 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.53 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 12.55 | ŚMIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 23 | s | 3 | 12.61 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 11.71 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 12.61 | KOPACZ Aleksander | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 12.90 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 13.55 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 13.83 | PIWOWARCZYK Przemysław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 5 | 14.60 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 5 | 14.81 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 5 | 15.11 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 5 | 15.17 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 5 | 15.43 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 5 | 15.57 | CIESIELSKI Oliwier | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 6 | 14.33 | JANECZEK Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 6 | 15.69 | PABIS Norbert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 6 | 16.10 | BATKO Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 6 | 16.12 | LISZKA Nikodem | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 6 | 16.63 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 11.93 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 7 | 12.29 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 7 | 12.50 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 7 | 12.51 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 7 | 12.62 | RUMIAN Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 7 | 12.72 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 8 | 12.00 | WILKOSZ Jarosław | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 8 | 12.71 | KRZEMIEŃ Jan | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 8 | 12.77 | KACZMARCZYK Kacper | LUKS Strzałków | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 8 | 12.85 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 8 | 13.40 | STANIEC Kacper | MLUKS Tarnów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 12 | s | 8 | 16.99 | TRYFANÓW Filip | OLA Małopolskie # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.44 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | -0.7 | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.66 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.84 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.92 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.34 | CHRAPEK Przemysław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.35 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.84 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.84 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.11 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.65 | RUSIN Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.74 | SZCZUDŁO Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 25.11 | ŚMIETANA Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.94 | RADLIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.50 | ZAGÓRSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.19 | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.88 | SITARSKI Oliwier | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 44.30 | PIWOWARCZYK Przemysław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 45.18 | ZABDYR Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 45.64 | MACHLOWSKI Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 46.56 | GROCHAL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 49.71 | JANECZEK Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.35 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 57.62 | PABIS Norbert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 58.94 | LISZKA Nikodem | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 38.66 | URBANIAK Sergiusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U16 | LD | III | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/0639/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 38.99 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U16 | SK | III | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 40.22 | DOBOSZ Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 41.89 | SZWEJKOWSKI Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 43.07 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 41.97 | NDIAYE Shamte | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 43.13 | KRZEMIEŃ Jan | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 4 | 44.67 | SZYCH Rafał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 45.20 | STANIEC Kacper | MLUKS Tarnów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.93 | ZADORA Michał | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.99 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | KRÓL Zbigniew # | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.24 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.32 | TOMASIAK Piotr | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0911/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.61 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 51.67 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.51 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 56.69 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 58.22 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:33.44 | MARKOWIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0890/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:45.41 | OLAJOSSY Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:56.36 | WÓJCIK Wojciech | UKS Sokół Zator | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.39 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:41.05 | NIEBORAK Damian | BKL Bełchatów | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:51.50 | DĄBRÓWKA Wiktor | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:55.99 | ŚWIERZ Filip | UKS Kobylanka | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3429/19 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:10.41 | JARKOWSKI Karol | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:33.40 | ZABAGŁO Paweł | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1440/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:35.77 | SROKA Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:37.13 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:39.88 | PIETRUSZKA Jakub | OLA Łódzkie - Bełchatów # | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:40.93 | KONOPKA Bartosz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/1758/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:42.97 | MACHAJ Damian | MLUKS Tarnów | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:50.90 | STACH Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:53.16 | ORAMUS Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:53.84 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:54.02 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:55.89 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:58.13 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.87 | WICHARY Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:00.88 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:01.82 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U16 | SK | III | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:03.26 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:03.97 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:07.85 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:08.36 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:02.90 | CHOJECKI Radosław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:03.97 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:04.51 | CIEŚLIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:04.57 | BAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef B.D. # | Z/2564/15 | 2018 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:04.84 | OBRZUT Krzysztof | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:05.93 | SŁONKA Piotr | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:05.93 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:07.82 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:10.27 | GÓRAK Robert | MLUKS Tarnów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:13.49 | ŚLIWA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:24.60 | DUDCZAK Michał | KS Vertical Rytro # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/1757/17 | 2024 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:44.65 | FORYŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/4584/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:05.96 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kacper | LUKS Strzałków | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:52.89 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:53.38 | KUDYK Samuel | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:54.00 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | KLIMEK Józef B.D. # | Z/0506/16 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:54.22 | BIENIEK Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:55.69 | HALUCH Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:00.55 | ZIELEŃ Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. # | Z/3739/16 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:01.88 | CHOJECKI Przemysław | MLUKS Tarnów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GAWRON Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:03.56 | PONISZ Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:05.51 | MADEJA Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:11.37 | SŁONKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:07.64 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 591 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:11.69 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | 554 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:14.00 | SZKARADEK Stanisław | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | 534 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:14.89 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 526 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:15.54 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | 520 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:18.27 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:32.94 | GURDEK Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:12.24 | ZAWIŁA Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.86 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.75 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 761 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.27 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | LDK! | 703 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.12 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 612 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.62 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | 561 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 22.04 | SZKARADEK Stanisław | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | 206 | ||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28.92 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 31.71 | KRÓLEWICZ Mikołaj | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 31.98 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.38 | ŚWIERZ Kacper | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3743/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.26 | BINKIEWICZ Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.20 | RZEPKA Bartosz | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.71 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.68 | KRUCZEK Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.62 | GIBEK Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.29 | ZIELEŃ Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U16 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. # | Z/3739/16 | 2024 | |||||||
f | 3 | NM | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.56 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 434 | ||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.53 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | 411 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.53 | SZKARADEK Stanisław | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | 411 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.47 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 367 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.41 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | 324 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.56 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.16 | ŁOŚ Krzysztof | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.79 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.06 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.87 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.48 | FILIPEK Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.27 | KRUCZEK Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.69 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 521 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.28 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -2.0 | -- | LDK! | 437 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.16 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 413 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.86 | SZKARADEK Stanisław | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | 356 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.79 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | 343 | |||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.65 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.42 | ZIEMBA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa # | , Z/3040/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SZYMBORSKI Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 2006 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.05 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2007 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.61 | DADAŚ Maciej | UKS Sokół Zator | 2006 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta # | Z/3450/20 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.38 | SIERKA Oliwier | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa SIERKA Ewa | , Z/1915/17 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.22 | KACPRZYK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2008 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.15 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 3.79 | RZEPKA Bartosz | UKS Kobylanka | 2003 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 3.72 | ŚWIERZ Filip | UKS Kobylanka | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/3429/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 3.69 | WÓJCIK Filip | UKS Sokół Zator | 2003 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 3.69 | PABIS Norbert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 3.67 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 3.45 | LISZKA Nikodem | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | JUSZCZYK Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.66 | DZIUBA Igor | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 9.15 | RAJZER Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 7.33 | PULNAR Szymon | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 6.69 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 5.24 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kacper | LUKS Strzałków | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.55 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.17 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.62 | GAWLIK Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.56 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 10.20 | SZABLOWSKI Rafał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 7.47 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Strzałków | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.71 | MIDER Marcin | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.47 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | 454 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.34 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | 446 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.79 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | 413 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.93 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | 362 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.23 | SZKARADEK Stanisław | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | 321 | ||||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.00 | GRYCZKA Adam | OLA Łódzkie - Bełchatów # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 22.50 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 19.50 | DZIUBA Igor | OLA Małopolskie # | 2005 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.50 | SIERKA Oliwier | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa SIERKA Ewa | , Z/1915/17 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 54.00 | PIWOWARCZYK Przemysław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 51.50 | PULNAR Szymon | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 44.00 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 41.50 | WYWIAŁ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 41.00 | RAJZER Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2003 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 40.00 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 38.00 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 30.50 | PABIS Norbert | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.06 | ZEGZDA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.22 | JAKUBIEC Wiktor | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.80 | RACHUNA Kacper | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.29 | SZABLOWSKI Rafał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.08 | ZAGRODZKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | SZUBERLA Stanisław B.D. | Z/2979/16 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.91 | KUKLA Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 22.16 | NOWAK Konrad | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.18 | GĘŚLAK Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 20.11 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Strzałków | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 16.93 | WLAZŁO Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.51 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.06 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.52 | ZAŁĘSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.51 | GAWLIK Kamil | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.10 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.40 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.46 | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.38 | RUMIAN Jan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.07 | GĘŚLAK Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 28.55 | KUKLA Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.17 | NOWAK Konrad | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 19.77 | WLAZŁO Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2753 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2518 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2372 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2110 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1828 | SZKARADEK Stanisław | ULKS Lipinki | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.0235521793365 sekund |