Sopot 22.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.98 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.98 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.12 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.21 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.96 | WACHOWIAK Karolina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.96 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.52 | DORAWA Agnieszka | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1987 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 62.71 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.09 | ŻEBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 64.22 | MAJERANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 66.83 | RZEŹNIKOWSKA Dorota | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:04.97 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:05.40 | RUDZIŃSKA Beata | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:17.08 | NAJDA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:19.27 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda # | 1988 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:27.92 | DZIWOSZ Katarzyna | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:33.08 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:42.28 | JABŁOŃSKA Kamila | KS Stolem Gniewino # | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:44.29 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Inowrocław | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:45.53 | DUDANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:48.57 | HINC Katarzyna | Olimpia Dobre Miasto # | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław | ||||||||||||
7 | 4:55.08 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.74 | RATAJ Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.74 | KACZOCHA Alina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.74 | GIEDROJĆ Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 1.65 | KORCZYK Magdalena | UKS Technik Jarocin # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | KONIECZNY Maciej | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | DEJEWSKA Tatiana | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | ZAMBRZYCKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | KAPŁANEK Agata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | TOPCZYŃSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.10 | BINAŚ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.56 | RYWELSKA Kamila | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.92 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.08 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.27 | TOPA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1980 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.55 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.21 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.55 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.78 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.92 | RAK Aleksander | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.93 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.11 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.66 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||||
3 | = | 54.45 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:48.27 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | M | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
1 | 1:56.37 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1:49.89 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.35 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:50.50 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 1:51.34 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:52.83 | JAGUSIAK Rafał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1980 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:53.44 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:02.80 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:48.71 | DRZAŁA Marek | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1976 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14:48.98 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 14:49.12 | KLEIN Dariusz | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1970 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14:57.36 | FLAJSZER Piotr | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 15:07.54 | KUNDA Marcin | KS Stolem Gniewino # | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
6 | 15:57.14 | OCIEPKA Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 15:58.46 | KWAPICH Sebastian | LLKS Gubin | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.14 | KACZOCHA Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.10 | BORYSIEWICZ Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.10 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | GULCZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1979 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.05 | BRÓDKA Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | SĘDZICKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | ŻURAWSKI Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.95 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.90 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.85 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.75 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | SZLACHETKA Seweryn | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.30 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.20 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.00 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.00 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.66 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.64 | ŁOJKO Piotr | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.56 | ANGIELCZYK Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.29 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.24 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U18 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 40.69 | GUBKA Andrzej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72897791862488 sekund |