Kraków 13.07.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.14 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.67 | LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.78 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:07.47 | ALBRYCHT Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1982 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:10.34 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:33.74 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:30.32 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.74 | JANCEWICZ Donata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1969 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | ZIOMEK Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.04 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.70 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.26 | SEKUŁA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.78 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.70 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.00 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.48 | SEKUŁA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.89 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.43 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | U23 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.67 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.54 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.86 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.73 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.83 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.81 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.90 | CHODAŃ Mariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1983 | U20 | PK | -2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.50 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.15 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.76 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.25 | BASTER Hubert | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2:08.58 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:51.66 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 3:54.54 | SZOSTAK Eryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1975 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.16 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.62 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.67 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.17 | SIKORA Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | SIKORA Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.25 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.15 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | I | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | OLEKSIK Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | KU¬MA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.95 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.90 | SYSAK Tomasz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/1515/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 1.85 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.16 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.06 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.54 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.93 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.62 | WÓJCIAK Jacek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.24 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.48504304885864 sekund |