Chorzów 15.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.81 | PLEWNIA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1987 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.30 | SKULSKA Anna | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.42 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.82 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 47.83 | BARTU¦ Agnieszka | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.86 | WAŃCZURA Katarzyna | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 45.64 | ŻEBROWSKA Agata | niest. Wrocław # | 1989 | U14 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:37.25 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:50.88 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:37.88 | CIE¦LAK Ewa | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:38.56 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:06.28 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:07.46 | ZIMOLONG Nikola | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1987 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:08.09 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:08.91 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.48 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.96 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1988 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.36 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.07 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.44 | ANDROSZ Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.40 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.99 | PACIUCH Marcelina | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.48 | ANDROSZ Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 17.01 | PACIUCH Marcelina | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.28 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.73 | LENERT Aneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.49 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.00 | AUGUSTYNIAK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.85 | WOJCZYK Barbara | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | CZOK Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.82 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.11 | LITOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.81 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.01 | SZEWERDA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1987 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.03 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 25.58 | LITOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.64 | ANTOŃCZYK Żaneta | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.19 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.49 | KRÓL Syntia | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.61 | CHMIEL Edyta | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.51 | BOGDANOWICZ Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.08 | KRASOŃ Benita | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.58 | MAKOWSKA Lidia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.57 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:25.09 | MAREK Wioletta | UKS Kometa Gliwice # | 1989 | U14 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 19:05.85 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 19:14.10 | WAWRZAK Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 20:01.50 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 20:04.94 | MAREK Wioletta | UKS Kometa Gliwice # | 1989 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.75 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.07 | SŁOWIK Robert | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1987 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | DZIUBA Jacek | |||||||||||
3 | 11.89 | POSTAWKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.36 | PUCZYŃSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.55 | KALETA Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.89 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.24 | GÓRNIAK Daniel | LUKS Konopiska # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.10 | MIKOŁOWICZ Damian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:31.07 | KURYLAS Maciej | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:31.25 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:31.49 | FORREITER Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:31.53 | KORZENIOWSKI Piotr | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:42.77 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:44.66 | DORIGHI Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:47.98 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:52.65 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:01.70 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:06.83 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:09.67 | PELAR Marcin | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:20.10 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6:26.27 | KOSTKA Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.13 | PAŁAC Patryk | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1987 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.21 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.98 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.85 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U16 | OP | III | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.69 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.69 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.96 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.73 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | KOŁEK Samuel | WZSN Start Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2489/23 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | PISKOREK Witold | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.76 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.68 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.17 | CEBULA Dominik | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.25 | BALIŃSKI Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.82 | LEDWOŃ Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.30 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.28 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.90 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.30 | CEBULA Dominik | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.05 | BONK Wojciech | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.94 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.90 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.85 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.61 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.00 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.62 | PIERCHAŁA Tomasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.23 | MROZEK Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.86 | LEDWOŃ Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.12 | CHEĆKO Bartłomiej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.27 | CHUDOMIĘT Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1987 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.08 | KUROWSKI Krzysztof | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.31 | SZWED Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28:08.23 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30:58.12 | RYGAŁ Jakub | niest. Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 32:43.12 | STACHOŃ Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1988 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 38:34.13 | WODNICKI Jarosław | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1986 | U18 | OP | -- | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2223880290985 sekund |