Siedlce 22.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.38 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.25 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:50.18 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.23 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.96 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
3 | 46.69 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.76 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | U23 | PD | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.90 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.45 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | U23 | PD | -1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.79 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.19 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:24.79 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:34.91 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:26.06 | SZWAJNOCH Patrycjusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1980 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:26.52 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1980 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 2:26.96 | WI¦NIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:29.61 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | -- | WˇSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
6 | 2:30.10 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1980 | U23 | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 2:30.82 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:30.84 | PODGÓRSKI Marek | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.57 | JÓ¬WIK Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.60 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 60.34 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.61 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1980 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 79.26 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice # | 1971 | Sen | DS | MM | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 76.91 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | M | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 67.04 | GRYCKIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1962 | Masters | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.48888087272644 sekund |