Częstochowa 05.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.98 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.78 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.55 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.83 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.28 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.34 | STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.40 | POTRZEBOWSKA Ilona | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:59.12 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:03.01 | BIELACZEK Sandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:13.70 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.58 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:11.26 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:20.47 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:23.09 | GAGLA Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:36.18 | LIPCZEWSKA Martyna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:36.82 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16:03.34 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 16:14.93 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 17:09.05 | MUCHA Kinga | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 17:59.20 | GORZELAK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 18:37.87 | MICHALSKA Milena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.00 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.73 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.83 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.05 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.15 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.58 | FIDOR Karol | KKL Kielce | 1983 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.63 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.70 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.25 | KARP Sławomir | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.93 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.93 | WERNER Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.03 | MAKUCH Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.07 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:23.89 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:24.05 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:33.05 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.25 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:35.79 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.72 | HAMCZYK Krzysztof | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.55 | MISIAK Błażej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:44.24 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:36.81 | GÓRALIK Mikołaj | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:28.69 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U23 | SK | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 5:37.31 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:37.65 | OZIARNOGA Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:41.05 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 5:42.93 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 5:56.30 | ZUGAJ Dawid | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec ¦w. # | 1989 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:15.88 | STANIEK Mirosław | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec ¦w. # | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.14 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.08 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 44.97 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:20.88 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 14:58.91 | BROL Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:06.02 | NABIAŁEK Michał | UKS 50 Częstochowa | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 15:16.55 | ŻURAWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 17:56.26 | RZE¬NIK Krzysztof | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1993 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.58352708816528 sekund |