Bogatynia 26.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.07 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.46 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.54 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.46 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.67 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.15 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | A | 11.90 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.12 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 12.36 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 12.39 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 12.51 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | A | 12.65 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | B | 13.06 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.22 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.07 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.57 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.96 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.60 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.45 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.62 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.94 | WOLNY Daria | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1993 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.58 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.28 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.41 | DˇBROWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.83 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.94 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.82 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.29 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.42 | MARKIEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:00.09 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5:15.92 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:24.77 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.21 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.53 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.14 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.50 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.90 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.04 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.10 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.29 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 16.21 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 15.07 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 16.72 | FRˇCKOWIAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 17.52 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.31 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
3 | 15.44 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.86 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.05 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.62 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.61 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 71.10 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.83 | ZAJDEL Katarzyna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 73.40 | ŁOJKO Jowita | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | 1.65 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.10 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.53 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.28 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
5 | 5.17 | MROZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.08 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.18 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.45 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.61 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.87 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.08 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.76 | CIE¦LIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.50 | ŁASEK Kamila | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.41 | PAWŁOWICZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.42 | LIBIK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.29 | CIE¦LIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.51 | MˇCZKA Magdalena | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.78 | DˇBROWSKA Olga | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.57 | BAGIŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.31 | BRZEZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.21 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.97 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 32.93 | SZYMANIAK Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.78 | BUJAK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.11 | PRASK Natalia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 29.71 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1993 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.85 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.29 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.40 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.16 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 11.19 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | 10.79 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.94 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.96 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.61 | KRAUS Paweł | AZS Nowa Ruda | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.10 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.60 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.96 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.05 | SZYPA Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 25.74 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -5.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.96 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.68 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.14 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.46 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.39 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.56 | PIˇTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.36 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.51 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:09.91 | KIELAR Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.90 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.74 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.57 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Krzysztof | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:07.93 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:11.89 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.31 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 18.38 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.69 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.77 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.86 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.26 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.48 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.72 | REJKOWICZ Paweł | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.83 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.85 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 15.96 | JASKÓLSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 16.08 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 15.44 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 15.93 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.14 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.30 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.54 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.48 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.70 | SZRAMSKI Remigiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.90 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 59.46 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 59.97 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.56 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.80 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.34 | NAWALANY Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.66 | ¦WIERK Robert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | DOBOSZ Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.72 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.63 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.58 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.22 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.94 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 13.17 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.05 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.57 | SZTACHERA Stefan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.81 | KĘPAŁA Damian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.74 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 14.21 | MROZIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.14 | BIAŁOSTOCKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.86 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 41.92 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.81 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.98 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.71 | WOLSKI Rafał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.26 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.32 | KOMSTA Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.81 | LEONIEWSKI Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.55 | HAMERA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.68 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.61 | FAJDEK Paweł | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 58.66 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 52.19 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.09 | BRYK Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.77 | SZOMA Piotr | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.12 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 48.00 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.68 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.37 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4389038085938 sekund |