Lubawa 06.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.40 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.96 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.02 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.42 | SINIUK Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.81 | KWIATKOWSKA Kinga | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1992 | U16 | WN | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.79 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.96 | PIEKARSKA Monika | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1992 | U16 | WN | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.42 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.68 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.67 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.77 | PLISZKA Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.52 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | V | MAKOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.69 | KLUK Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.27 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.64 | WÓJCIK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.93 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.91 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2:09.64 | KOWIESKI Mirosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:09.81 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.06 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.41434216499329 sekund |