Toruń 06.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.98 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.16 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.18 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.56 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.84 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.15 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.42 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.17 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.99 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U14 | KP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.37 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.53 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.53 | BOBROWSKA Justyma | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.51 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.32 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.46 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.26 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.40 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.20 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:04.30 | KRZEMIŃSKA Magdalena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:14.86 | MITRĘGA Daria | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:37.85 | OTCZYK Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.38 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.49 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.14 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.81 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.40 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.02 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.15 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 5.07 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.00 | DOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.49 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.26 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.13 | MICHALSKA Monika | UKS Cyprianka | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.27 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.81 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.88 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.84 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.81 | BANASZEK Elżbieta | AZS UMK Toruń | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.10 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 32.87 | PIĘTA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.73 | ELWERTOWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.54 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.01 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.77 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.87 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.74 | SZWAJKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.71 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.82 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.88 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.94 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.63 | ŚWIŚ Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.24 | CIESZYŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.39 | KOPIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.65 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:09.13 | KLUGE Rafał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:59.96 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.71 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:00.02 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.82 | KOPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.02 | BODNAR Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.87 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.80 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.97 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.78 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.96 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.64 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.21 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.08 | MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.71 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.18 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.66 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.69 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.58 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | 16.69 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.92 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.77 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 61.98 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 61.73 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.44 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.28 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 61.60 | SZCZĘSNY Damian | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.22 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.58 | SZAJDA Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0318169593811 sekund |