Zielona Góra 06.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.28 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.78 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.76 | STROKA Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.02 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 26.14 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 26.30 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 26.44 | BŁĘDOWSKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 28.50 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.68 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.51 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:30.59 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:37.69 | STRZELECKA Natalia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.75 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.17 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.39 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.70 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | MARCHLEWSKA Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | BARTLEWSKA Kalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.55 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9.85 | DAJCZAK Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.74 | CZEKAŁA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.39 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.36 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.04 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.59 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.45 | KRÓL Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.62 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. # | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:50.95 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.63 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:58.97 | OBAŁA Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:08.21 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.50 | ZARĘBSKI Przemysław | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:26.28 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 9:46.32 | SZCZE¦NIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 9:49.50 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 10:11.00 | SKRZYPCZAK Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:12.38 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10:16.13 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.50 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.99 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.49 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.65 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 13.11 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.36 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.06 | WILMA Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.84 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.96 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.88 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.95 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.00 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.43 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.09 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.04 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.76 | ŁABIAK Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.08 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.91 | WOLSKI Rafał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.76 | ZIENTARSKI Damian | UKS Odra Krosno Odrzańskie # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.68 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.25 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.41 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.53 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.08 | BURY Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.36 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 52.09 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.86 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 59.30 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.88544893264771 sekund |