Łódź 30.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.10 | ŚWIĘCICKA Marta | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:37.71 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.59 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.56 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.53 | MISZTELA Beata | UKS Rozprza | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.53 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.40 | SOWIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.35 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.28 | BLUS Maciej | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.71 | REGULSKI Przemysław | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.32 | PIEC Rafał | Gimnazjum 1 Wieluń # | 1992 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.92 | WOŹNIAK Michał | ŁKS Łódź # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.99 | BEDNAREK Adrian | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | RONEK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.76 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.40 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.65 | GAGAGATEK Bartosz | Gimnazjum 1 Wieluń # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.92 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.81 | PIELESIAK Artur | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.57 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.16 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | Gimnazjum 4 Bełchatów # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.64 | NOWACKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.48 | KARASIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.41 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.12 | HYŻY Marcin | UKS Orzeł Dobryszyce # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.3873929977417 sekund |