Debreczyn HUN 12 - 15.07.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.62 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.87 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 11.67 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.50 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.26 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | p | 1 | 23.38 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 23.36 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 23.42 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 23.45 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | M | # | |||||||||||
w | 25.20 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | II | # | 869 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.41 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | 52.96 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:05.96 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
14 | w | 2:21.69 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | # | 801 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4:19.05 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 34:42.64 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 14.05 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | I | # | 971 | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9:56.01 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 10:35.98 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 9:39.40 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Q | A | = | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | Q | B | 1.85 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | 1.86 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.82 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
w | 1.76 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | 928 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Q | A | 3.95 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||
4 | Q | B | = | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Q | B | 6.42 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 6.52 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | w | 6.16 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | I | # | 899 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Q | A | 16.49 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | Q | A | 15.17 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | Q | B | 14.57 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | 16.77 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 14.90 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
w | 13.76 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | 778 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Q | A | 51.95 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | Q | B | 50.92 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 53.89 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 50.69 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Q | A | 63.34 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
4 | Q | B | 63.74 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | Q | B | 54.60 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 64.25 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 62.11 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 49.51 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | 851 | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 6097 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | MM | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | + | 47:39 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | = | + | 48:13 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | + | 49:19 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:34:49 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1:38:20 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1:40:46 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.53 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.45 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.9 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 10.45 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 10.31 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
8 | p | 1 | 10.54 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 10.41 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 21.26 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 21.39 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | M | ||||||||||
e | 5 | 99.99 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 21.25 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
8 | p | 2 | 21.31 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 46.83 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | p | 1 | 46.30 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | 45.86 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | MM | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:49.57 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1:49.94 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:45.78 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9:99.99 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 14:11.97 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 14:20.11 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 29:48.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 29:51.28 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
20 | 32:08.26 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
d | q | 4 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8:36.73 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8:37.93 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8:39.82 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | 8:37.34 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U23 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8:55.30 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Q | A | = | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
9 | 5.20 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Q | A | 7.59 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
9 | Q | B | 7.03 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 7.94 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | M | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Q | A | 15.95 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | Q | B | 15.88 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 16.29 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 15.82 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Q | A | 18.42 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | Q | B | 17.33 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | Q | B | 17.15 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 19.87 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Q | A | 53.58 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | Q | B | 53.85 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 56.90 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 52.45 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Q | B | 72.08 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | 74.29 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | + | 42:58 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1:28:06 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.96620893478394 sekund |