Lublin 01.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.32 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.09 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.77 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | IV | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.39 | PYŚ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.62 | TRYKACZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.79 | STYPA Małgorzata | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1992 | U16 | SK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.92 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:33.58 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:36.75 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:38.71 | PRUDACZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:39.26 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:37.63 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4:42.97 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 4:48.58 | KRUPSKA Edyta | MLUKS Technik Orion RadzyńPodl # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.38 | RAK Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.59 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.96 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.86 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.35 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.86 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.64 | RZUCIDŁO Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.59 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.48 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.47 | GOSPODAREK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.35 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 29.50 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.25 | OGÓREK Joanna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1993 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 49.94 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.12 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U14 | LU | V | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.85 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.97 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.03 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.83 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 36.55 | PUDŁO Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 36.54 | OGONOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.53 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.07 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 36.62 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.75 | FLAK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.47 | DĄBROWSKA Angelika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.18 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.81 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.57 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.82 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.90 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.87 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.48 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.72 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.88 | SIKORA Jakub | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +1.5 | IV | LIS Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.79 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.44 | BĄK Patryk | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1992 | U16 | LU | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.37 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.48 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.07 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:30.72 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:35.07 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:38.90 | TYSZKIEWICZ Erwin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:40.98 | DAC Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 2:42.95 | MATCZUK Kamil | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:46.00 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1992 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.37 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.91 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:59.85 | KOSOWSKI Konrad | MKL Nefryt Lubartów # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.75 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.63 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.31 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.80 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.24 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.07 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.83 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | II | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 6.95 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
13 | 5.70 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.59 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 14.47 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.16 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | +0.4 | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.41 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.07 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.30 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.61 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.36 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.12 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.81 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.00 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.34 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 48.64 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.02 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U16 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 38.36 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1992 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.90 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.33 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.36 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.07 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.97436118125916 sekund |