Łódź 22 - 23.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 26.50 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | 754 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.63 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1993 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:25.78 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:07.34 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3:07.71 | BĄCZYŃSKA Magdalena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.62 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.64 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.40 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.74 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | 876 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.94 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.6 | II | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.59 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.59 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | 724 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.59 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | 724 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.56 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | 689 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.42 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.02 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2.52 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.35 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.34 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.27 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.54 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | 712 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.20 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.10 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.90 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.86 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.54 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.33 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.96 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.72 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 10.33 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 10.27 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 10.21 | GAJDA Sylwia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 9.82 | KĘPA Oliwia | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.74 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.52 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 35.82 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.18 | GRAUSAM Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.07 | KUBIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.28 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.21 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3909 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3882 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2991 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2941 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2900 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2761 | JANKOWSKA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2919 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.80 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.33 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | 789 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 11.48 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | # | 757 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.06 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.42 | REWERSKI Sebastian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.07 | WILKOWIECKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.48 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.37 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.41 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.81 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.93 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.19 | NOWAK Maciej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.43 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:48.89 | WYTWER Błażej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:10.55 | JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:13.10 | BŁASIK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.92 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | 859 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.40 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | # | 802 | |||||||||
3 | w | 15.78 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | 758 | |||||||||
4 | w | 15.81 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | IV | 754 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.49 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | III | 679 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.92 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | 731 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.86 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | 679 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.86 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | 679 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.42 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | 462 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.80 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | 767 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.52 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | 702 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 6.38 | BERNARD Jacek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | 670 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.98 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.95 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | 787 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.21 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.71 | NOWACKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.91 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.83 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.25 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5560 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 5176 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4885 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4857 | BERNARD Jacek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4820 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4557 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4474 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4119 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
9 | 4102 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3989 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3821 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2952 | GAŁAMON Wojciech | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6000 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.80038905143738 sekund |