£ód¼ 01.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.20 | KOCIO£EK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.81 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.76 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.54 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.06 | PSKIT Ma³gorzata | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £omæa # | 1976 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | 1.50 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | = | 1.50 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | OG£OSZKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.33 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.69 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.26 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.91 | WAWILIN Martyna | £KS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.35 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.70 | GADOMSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.39 | JAKU£A Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 34.36 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.79 | GRAUSAM Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.70 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.43 | KARDOCKA Inez | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.39 | KOPEĘ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.48 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.29 | KŹDZIA Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | M | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.28 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.80 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Æeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.19 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.42 | RONEK Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.91 | JAB£OŃSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:03.73 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.85 | NOWAK Maciej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:09.26 | JADWISZCZAK Mateusz | BKL Be³chatów | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:50.00 | KOZ£OWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | KOZ£OWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 3:50.07 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4:11.22 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.51 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.53 | WALCZAK Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | CELMER Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6.35 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
M³ot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.00 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.75 | RACHWALSKI Szymon | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.78 | JAB£OŃSKI Rafa³ | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.27 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.60 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.04 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.98 | ZIŹBA Rafa³ | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.73 | FURMANEK Grzegorz | KKL Kielce | 1966 | Masters | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.82 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka £owicz # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | KARMELITA S³awomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 48.10 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.39 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.50573301315308 sekund |