Wrocław 14.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.99 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.21 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.59 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.59 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.70 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.80 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.84 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.54 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.93 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.55 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:16.83 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:18.30 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:18.31 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:18.95 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.43 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.36 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.22 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
5 | 5.16 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.47 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.11 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.91 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.28 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.03 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.09 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.22 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.24 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.44 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.90 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.47 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.23 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.47 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.05 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 51.09 | SIENKIEWICZ Jacek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.55 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.32 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.09 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:00.38 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:00.70 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:02.12 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:06.32 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:07.74 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:08.66 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:10.30 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:11.64 | KOSSOWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.74 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.68 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.65 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +9.9 | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6.38 | SUCHWAŁKO Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.34 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.69 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.16 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 14.84 | WOJTKIEWICZ Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.34 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.53 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.99 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 14.91 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.48 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.22 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.77 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.66337203979492 sekund |