Poznań 29.04.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.50 | KACZMAREK Sandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.56 | ROBASZKIEWICZ Kinga | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +2.7 | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.01 | DOBRAS Joanna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +2.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.69 | PIECZYŃSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.11 | STYCZYŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.52 | GORZELAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.61 | LINDNER Emilia | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.60 | MALINOWSKA Sonia | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.87 | KASZKOWIAK Ewelina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.06 | PAWŁOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.06 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.39 | BOREK Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.16 | MIELCAREK Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.18 | GLUMIŃSKA Angela | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.33 | KACZMAREK Kinga | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 16.13 | KULWIŃSKA Monika | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.48 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.82 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1994 | U14 | WP | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.06 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.34 | RUSIN Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.69 | DUSZYŃSKA Marta | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.76 | KRZEWIŃSKA Emilia | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.04 | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.12 | LACIUGA Miriam | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.43 | MOLEWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.60 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.62 | PERLACH Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.93 | SMOCZYK Katarzyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.00 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.60 | BISKUPSKA Patrycja | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.63 | PIOTROWSKA Paulina | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 14.73 | ULATOWSKA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.11 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.57 | HAŁAJDZIAK Alicja | MKS Jarocin | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.11 | PIECZYŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.36 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.54 | DZIURZYŃSKA Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.84 | DUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 15.05 | ANTCZAK Izabela | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.67 | ŻUREK Marta | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.15 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.40 | NOWAK Barbara | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 14.41 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.68 | OSIEWICZ Sandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.90 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 13.07 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.39 | WALEROWICZ Marta | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 13.60 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 9 | 13.81 | RYSMANOWSKA Dominika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 14.39 | STELMASZYK Róża | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 14.79 | JAMBOR Dominika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 15.02 | BUCHWALD Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 12.68 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 12.71 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 10 | 12.79 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 12.87 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 12.89 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 13.26 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.38 | MACIEJEWSKA Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.84 | ROBASZKIEWICZ Kinga | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.15 | PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.15 | KULWIŃSKA Monika | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.41 | BOREK Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.68 | MARKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.12 | WRÓBLEWSKA Daria | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.52 | PODOLSKA Ewelina | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.72 | KRZEWIŃSKA Emilia | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.38 | BISKUPSKA Patrycja | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.06 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.94 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.64 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.80 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.38 | SMOLEŃ Karolina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 47.01 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 47.25 | MALAK Anna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.10 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.64 | KUŚ Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.98 | ANTCZAK Izabela | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.24 | LACIUGA Miriam | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.29 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 45.61 | MISZTA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.34 | JESSA Mirona | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 47.32 | ODWAŻNA Klaudia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 43.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.66 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 46.11 | WASZAK Marta | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 46.52 | PILARCZYK Natalia | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 48.96 | SARBAK Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 49.55 | SENDRA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 50.28 | BIEDZIAK Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 41.75 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 42.40 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 43.44 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 44.18 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 44.48 | REŚLIŃSKA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 45.65 | WALEROWICZ Marta | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 39.27 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 41.20 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 41.48 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 41.50 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 43.00 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 43.25 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 43.69 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.73 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.15 | STRANC Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.58 | NOWACKA Ewa | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.87 | CHMIELEWSKA Martyna | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.37 | SZYMKOWIAK Marlena | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:02.49 | STAWICKA Rozalia | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:09.24 | BORKOWSKA Anna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.20 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:48.19 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.22 | MICHNIACKA Anna | MKS Jarocin | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.16 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jagoda | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:54.30 | NOWAK Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.82 | PERA Ewelina | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.30 | ADAMIAK Grażyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.30 | ADAMIAK Grażyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:56.37 | PAWLAK Weronika | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:58.12 | LESZCZ Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:05.72 | GORCZYŃSKA Agata | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:42.74 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:42.86 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:45.18 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:47.44 | ŚWIETLIK Dagmara | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:51.32 | CHMIEL Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:57.64 | TYLL Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.03 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:19.37 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:23.41 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:23.95 | KRYSIAK Julia | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:35.26 | ZMYŚLONA Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:40.98 | KANIEWSKA Róża | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:14.37 | BŁOCH Magdalena | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:15.57 | KAHL Natalia | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:18.29 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:18.75 | DAJEWSKA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:21.55 | WILCZYŃSKA Beata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:24.52 | BIAŁKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:29.99 | SKRABULSKA Ewelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:30.77 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:31.91 | RATAJCZAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:36.80 | SCHMIDTKE Emanula | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:00.80 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:01.10 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:01.14 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:03.40 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3::05.76 | KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:07.68 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:11.07 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:12.78 | SIBONISIWE Ndlovu | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 3:14.94 | ZIMNIAK Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GORZELAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZULDA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NITEK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MATUSZAK Maria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRUPKA Agata | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BIEDZIAK Marta | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | TOBIS Julita | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.77 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.22 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.58 | SORBIAN Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.54 | DZIURZYŃSKA Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.49 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.48 | BIŃKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | ULATOWSKA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.41 | CZYRNIAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.41 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.33 | SMOLEŃ Karolina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.31 | RUSIN Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.29 | ŻYLIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.13 | MIELCAREK Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.91 | GŁOWACKA Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.79 | TOMASZEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.76 | STYCZYŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.64 | PIECZYŃSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 2.42 | PAWŁOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.60 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.28 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Justyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 8.56 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 8.04 | JAWORSKA Izabela | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.42 | RUMIENIECKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.60 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.71 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.05 | BRYZA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.68 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.67 | DRZEWIECKA Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.64 | TOMCZAK Kinga | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.47 | STRÓŻYK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.21 | LEŚNIEWSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.30 | FRICZ Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.48 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.65 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.85 | WOJTYNIAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.48 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.42 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.50 | BIEGAŃSKA Violetta | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.44 | BUSZKIEWICZ Patrycja | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.69 | LEBERMAJER Katarzyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.44 | BLASZKA Amelia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.26 | MAIK Karolina | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.35 | SAJNAJ Wioletta | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.05 | DOPIERALSKA Ewa | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.93 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.98 | STASZEWSKI Szymon | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.11 | RUNOWSKI Jan | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.52 | BĄK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.01 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.20 | ŁYKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.23 | ROBAK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.32 | KAZMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.32 | KAZMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.06 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.24 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.43 | DACH Karol | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.46 | SMOLAREK Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.56 | KORCZYK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.12 | KOLARSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.12 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.43 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.44 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.49 | KUREK Wojciech | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.50 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.95 | WLAZIK Miłosz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.17 | ŚRODA Robert | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.48 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.05 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.10 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.31 | HEJMAN Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.36 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.38 | SUCHORSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.43 | WIERZBICKI Jerzy | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1980 | Sen | LB | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 12.73 | GRZYLL Norbert | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.63 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.85 | LAMPE Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 11.97 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.34 | BISKUPSKI Damian | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.39 | NIESOBSKI Jacek | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 6 | 12.53 | KRAJEWSKI Adrian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.61 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.73 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.98 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.15 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.22 | SIELICKI Gustaw | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 12.23 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 12.44 | NADOLSKI Mateusz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.82 | POSPIESZNY Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.84 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.00 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.02 | PRZYBYLAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.08 | LUBCZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 11.70 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 11.77 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | LB | -2.4 | -- | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 9 | 12.29 | CHABOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -2.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 12.31 | NOWAKOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 12.89 | BALCEREK Tomasz | niestowarzyszony | 1987 | U23 | -2.4 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 11.14 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 11.16 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 11.22 | WYPYSZYŃSKI Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 11.39 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 11.43 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 11.51 | MAJDA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.26 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.64 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.90 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1994 | U14 | WP | V | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.44 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.78 | BALCERZAK Bartosz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.94 | ROBAK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.37 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.39 | KORCZYK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.69 | KAWA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | BIEDERMANN Roman # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.70 | WLAZIK Miłosz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.81 | ZYGAJ Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.73 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.93 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.55 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.75 | SUCHORSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 39.74 | BISKUPSKI Damian | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 39.99 | BŁASZCZYK Damian | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 40.46 | DANIELCZYK Jacek | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.18 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.58 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.22 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 39.47 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 40.34 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 44.43 | PAWLAK Mikołaj | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 36.21 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 37.45 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 37.66 | CZWORDON Marcin | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 38.29 | OSZMIAN Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 39.42 | PRZYBYLAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 39.74 | SIELICKI Gustaw | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 40.01 | HEJMAN Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 36.64 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 37.51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 38.77 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 39.18 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 35.78 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 36.38 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 36.54 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 37.08 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 38.61 | MACHUNIK Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 39.45 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 35.42 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 36.28 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 37.07 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 38.04 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 38.35 | NOWAKOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 38.47 | CHABOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 39.01 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 34.98 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 35.03 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 35.12 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 9 | 35.20 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 35.32 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 35.44 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 9 | 36.30 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 9 | 36.76 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.15 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.77 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:34.75 | ŁUCZAK Kamil | MKL Gniezno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.34 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:37.51 | HAN Michał | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:37.89 | EICHSTAEDT Adam | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:40.39 | HAN Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:40.44 | MAJORCZYK Adam | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:24.94 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:25.00 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:25.83 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:26.33 | MARSZAŁEK Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:28.87 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:29.35 | JĘDROWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:30.37 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:33.67 | FIRLEJ Mariusz | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:34.05 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:35.63 | TALIKADZE Dariusz | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.73 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:49.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:51.56 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:53.85 | KACZMAREK Arkadiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:54.05 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:54.93 | ZARYCZNY Bartosz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.50 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:02.22 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:02.28 | DOBRAS Daniel | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:03.95 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1994 | U14 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr | 4 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:04.99 | LENARCZYK Marek | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:09.76 | HAMPEL Hubert | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4561/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:40.34 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:46.79 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:47.92 | BĄKOWSKI Michał | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:51.68 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:53.01 | SZREYMAN Grzegorz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:53.93 | KARCZ Piotr | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:56.86 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:57.56 | MOCEK Przemysław | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:02.80 | CZAJA Emil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/3938/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:03.85 | DOMAGAŁA Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:04.72 | LUTER Radosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:48.00 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:51.34 | GÓRA Rafał | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:52.37 | KĘDZIERSKI Sławomir | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:55.31 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:58.46 | LEMAŃCZYK Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:00.90 | PIWECKI Jakub | Start Poznań | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:04.60 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:06.10 | ARCISZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 3:06.71 | CZEKAJ Kornel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 3:18.97 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Sebastian | Start Poznań | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:35.88 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:40.81 | STAWOWY Gracjan | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:42.17 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:43.96 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:47.18 | PĘKAŁA Bartosz | MKL Gniezno # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:48.14 | ZAMIARA Łukasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:49.48 | SKROBACZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 3:00.95 | HOJAN Sławomir | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 3.01.92 | CICHOCKI Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:34.28 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:35.12 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:38.20 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1968 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:39.55 | GOŁASKI Wojciech | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:39.79 | GINTER Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:39.81 | PIOTROWSKI Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:39.81 | PIOTROWSKI Dawid | MUKS Legnica | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 2:41.15 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:41.37 | JAROSZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 2:43.90 | FRAŚ Jan | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 2:26.92 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 2:27.73 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 2:32.38 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 2:32.70 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 2:33.38 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 2:35.16 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 2:35.66 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 2:36.22 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 6 | 2:37.46 | RUMANOWSKI Robert | Start Poznań | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:43.54 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:45.61 | BOJKO Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:46.54 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:57.58 | ŁUCYK Maciej | KS Maratończyk Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | CHUDZICKI Adam # | Z/1002/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:05.06 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:09.13 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5261/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:13.64 | SZRAJBER Tomasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:39.39 | PAKULSKI Marcin | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | URBANIAK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WACHOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SZYMKOWIAK Patryk | UKS Trójka Marzenin # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KRYGIER Andrzej | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.55 | RENN Sebastian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŚMIOTAŁA Michał | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STAŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.12 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.95 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.31 | NADOLSKI Mateusz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.17 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.01 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.91 | NIESOBSKI Jacek | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.68 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.54 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.50 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.47 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.23 | KOLARSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.08 | ŚRODA Robert | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.95 | ZYGAJ Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.91 | POCHŁOPIEŃ Tomasz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | 4 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.83 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Maciej | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.82 | ŁYKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.80 | WYRĘBEK Aureliiusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.58 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.22 | SZYMKOWIAK Piotr | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | 9.19 | MALINGER Patryk | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.11 | CIERNIAK Sebastian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.60 | OLEJNICZAK Kazimierz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.01 | WAWSZKÓW Bartosz | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.92 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.52 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.38 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.65 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.37 | KAPTURSKI Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.76 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.94 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.52 | SZYMKOWIAK Patryk | UKS Trójka Marzenin # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.72 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.19 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.29 | JAKUBCZAK Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | WIEJA Piotr | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.35 | CIERNIAK Sebastian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.94 | KAPTURSKI Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.94 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.55 | JANICKI Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.84 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.88 | GUMNY Adrian | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | BIEDZIAK Leszek | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.42 | HENCZKE Hubert | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.17 | DUCHANT Bartłomiej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.93 | ORŁOWSKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.84 | SKOCZEK Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.09 | GAMUŁKIEWICZ Rafał | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.39 | PISZCZ Jędrzej | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.58 | TOMCZAK Karol | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.86 | BIELEWICZ Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.54 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.94 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marek | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.98 | KUPAJSKI Dariusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6573209762573 sekund |