Łódź 03 - 04.10.2008 Mityng zakończenia sezonu - wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 26.69 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 738 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.68 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.89 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.47 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 2:38.31 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 592 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.56 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 16.67 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.49 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | 778 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.05 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.69 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 753 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.78 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 741 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1.51 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 632 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 2.80 | PAROL Maria | SKS Start Łódź # | 1995 | U14 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 4.94 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | M | |||||||||
1 | B | 5.67 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.20 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 614 | |||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.22 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 620 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.31 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.15 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.65 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 9.66 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.05 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | 533 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 9.62 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 505 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 32.61 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | 526 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 39.25 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | 653 | ||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2527 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2435 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2363 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2053 | CHODOREK Weronika | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1566 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1502 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3945 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3795 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3777 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3543 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3307 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3180 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3176 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3171 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3015 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2854 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2834 | WERNER Marta | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2778 | MROCZKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 2588 | BIEGAŃSKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4481 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 3920 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 3257 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3002 | DWORAK Karolina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2375 | MOKROWIECKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.19 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.18 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.30 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | II | # | 795 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.34 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | III | 786 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 11.00 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | 861 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 11.31 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | 793 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.22 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 56.12 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | 555 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 50.53 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | 790 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 51.30 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | 756 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 51.83 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | 732 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:27.67 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 4:49.38 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | 622 | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 17.48 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 17.14 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | 610 | |||||||||
2 | w | 17.31 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | 592 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.23 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | 822 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.83 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | 752 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.00 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | 733 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.40 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 16.34 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | w | 15.08 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | 840 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.82 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | 753 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.55 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | 672 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.72 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 654 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.90 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | 714 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.74 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | # | 577 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.71 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | 552 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.74 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | 577 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.70 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1993 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 6.95 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 6.40 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | 675 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 7.01 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | 816 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 6.64 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | 729 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.82 | MARKOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.80 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.36 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | 750 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.12 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.66 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.80 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.44 | SROKA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.91 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 41.10 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | 687 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.61 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.12 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | 473 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 46.76 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | 541 | |||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 3873 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3752 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3684 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3507 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 3442 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 3155 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5177 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4602 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4591 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4486 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4401 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3328 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 7126 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4923 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5338 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4048 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93583106994629 sekund |