Łódź 02 - 03.01.2008 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.12 | STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.21 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.29 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.32 | MATZ Joanna | niest. Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.36 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.98 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.21 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.10 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.30 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.30 | MOKROS Anna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.99 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.22 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | A | 8.25 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.04 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.25 | MOKROS Anna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.26 | ŚWIĘCICKA Marta | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.08 | STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.27 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.36 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.29 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.43 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.50 | MATZ Joanna | niest. Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.92 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.99 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.60 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 9.96 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | A | 10.42 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.41 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.67 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.15 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.04 | KOWALCZYK Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.09 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.69 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 9.62 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 9.76 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 9.97 | KOWALCZYK Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 10.15 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.17 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 9.18 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.39 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.79 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.76 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.58 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.58 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.57 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.38 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.17 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.10 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.67 | STASIAK Natalia | UKS Korczak Rumia | 1993 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.49 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.38 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 10.98 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.74 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.60 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.38 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.15 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.33 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.19 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.00 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.05 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.63 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.15 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.13 | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.31 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.18 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7.07 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 7.58 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.46 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.81 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.60 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.64 | BANASIAK Sebastian | UKS Lelek Witonia # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.69 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 9.61 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 10.62 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 10.92 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 10.28 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.23 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.69 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.14 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 8.29 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.67 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.80 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.73 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.79 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 8.87 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.85 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8.73 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.85 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.03 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.04 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | ZALEGA Paweł | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.70 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.65 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.62 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.45 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.64 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.80229496955872 sekund |