Kraków 20.09.2009 III Otwarty Puchar Krakowa |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.59 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.92 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.14 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.27 | ZŁOCKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.67 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.70 | ZACHARA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.45 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.81 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.96 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.06 | WĄS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.10 | ZATOROWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.14 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | V | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.85 | BOMBA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.07 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.55 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.61 | SOBASZEK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.08 | RYBAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.57 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.97 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.55 | OLSZEWSKA Emanuela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.61 | ZŁOCKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.89 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.75 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.90 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.91 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 29.00 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.03 | GŁOWACZ-MOCHEREK Marta | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -1.3 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1466/17 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.20 | KLIMEK Iwona | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.34 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.87 | MUCHA Marta | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.99 | RYBAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.12 | ZACHARA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 29.45 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 31.61 | MATRACZ Klaudia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1996 | U14 | SL | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.36 | BOMBA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.60 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.62 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.84 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.52 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.57 | MOJŻYSZ Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.17 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.12 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.00 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.15 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.91 | OBRAŁ Jadwiga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.36 | WAWRYKÓW Natalia | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:32.08 | ŁASKAWIEC Marta | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:36.15 | WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:40.39 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:39.63 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:42.81 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:46.62 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:21.52 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.10 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.18 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.68 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.64 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.64 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | CHWIERUT Monika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U14 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | WĄS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.06 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.89 | KOZAK Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.62 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.71 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.90 | ZEMAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 9.10 | DEREK Klaudia | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.61 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.75 | SEBESTA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.06 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.93 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.17 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.82 | KAWAŁEK Aneta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.52 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.81 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.87 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.48 | SOCHACKA Aleksandra | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.03 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.07 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.15 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.26 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.39 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.57 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.99 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.09 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.81 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.84 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.02 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.10 | PIETRYKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.17 | TOKARCZYK Paweł | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.35 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.38 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.40 | ŁACHACZ Przemysław | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.03 | EKSTOWICZ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.11 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.49 | DROŻDŻ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.51 | KROTOSZYŃSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.55 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.65 | MADEJ Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.71 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.41 | BIELECKI Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.67 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.68 | PASTERNAK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.14 | SOBOTA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.17 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.12 | WIS Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.29 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.67 | MIREK Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U14 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.53 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.30 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.37 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.40 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.40 | LENARTOWICZ Sławomir | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.33 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.77 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.79 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.19 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.01 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.00 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.14 | DROŻDŻ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.61 | KROTOSZYŃSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.04 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26.78 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.04 | FUGAS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.61 | PASTERNAK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.99 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.89 | WIS Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.05 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.05 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Tarnów # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.95 | MIREK Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.30 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | -1.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.33 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.37 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.03 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.78 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.62 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.98 | GŁĄB Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.00 | CEBULA Michał | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.99 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.85 | KOWOL Sławomir | UKS Rydułtowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.69 | MANTERYS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.17 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.85 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.87 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.41 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.55 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.79 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.63 | GABOREK Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:05.96 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.68 | ŁOPUCH Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.29 | MICHALAK Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:11.67 | STELMACH Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:13.87 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:18.83 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.97 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.42 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:09.38 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:12.90 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:15.11 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:18.60 | GÓRNIK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:20.75 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.06 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.24 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.95 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.47 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.77 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | U23 | PK | -0.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.81 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/4313/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.13 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:15.30 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:41.65 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | SYSAK Tomasz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/1515/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1.85 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | KURZYDŁO Jakub | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 1.70 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.56 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.69 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.48 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 6.42 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.37 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.11 | ŁACHACZ Przemysław | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.98 | LEŚKÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.83 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 5.69 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.04 | SOBOTA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.84 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 11.89 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.13 | ZACNY Wojciech | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.17 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.87 | FORMAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.26 | URBANEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.28 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.81 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.66 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.62 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 11.18 | LIS Czesław | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1956 | Masters | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.72 | KUBATEK Jan | niest. Kraków # | 1969 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.65 | LIS Czesław | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1956 | Masters | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.24 | BIELEC Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.07 | KRUK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.58 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 29.10 | ZACNY Wojciech | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.53 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.84 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 35.58 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.87 | BANAŚ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.12 | NOWOTARSKI Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.63 | ŻABIŃSKI Stanisław | niest. Kraków # | 1954 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.03 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.40 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.62 | KUBATEK Jan | niest. Kraków # | 1969 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6910760402679 sekund |