Wałbrzych 05.02.2011 Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.98 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.31 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.44 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.77 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.04 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.90 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Anna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.25 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.27 | HERBUŚ Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.64 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.96 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.07 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.61 | STADNIK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 9.56 | SADŁO Judyta | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.73 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.84 | GNIEWOSZ Marlena | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 9.19 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.42 | NADKAŃSKA Angelika | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.45 | MARCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.75 | NAWRACAJ Dominika | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.55 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.83 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.85 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.02 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.18 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.65 | SZNIGIR Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.02 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.29 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.46 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.63 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.74 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.09 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.90 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.92 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.95 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.08 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.09 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.06 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.52 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.75 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.86 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.95 | HERING Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.85 | PRZYGODZKA Dorota | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.37 | HERBUŚ Agata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.12 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.28 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 55.09 | PORTIANKO Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.83 | NASTALSKA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.30 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 55.81 | STADNIK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 50.53 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 51.38 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 52.80 | PIEKARCZUK Anna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.87 | MARCINIAK Lidia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.84 | PAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.64 | FUSS Marta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.57 | HOFFMAN Monika | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.84 | SZCZEPAN Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.24 | SIKORA Beata | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.58 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.88 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.64 | KALICKA Klaudia | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:34.16 | KLOC Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.77 | RAK Paula | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:57.42 | WIATRAK Monika | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:00.41 | MAŚLEJ Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:10.85 | SOBIESIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:17.26 | JASICKA Karolina | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:20.35 | SADOWSKA Emilia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:29.97 | WAWRO Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:56.13 | MOOR Justyna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:56.74 | OSTROWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:57.46 | BZDYK Adrianna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:01.83 | CZECHURA Brygida | LKS Zorza Niemil # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:02.41 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:05.14 | KRASICKA Agnieszka | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:24.39 | SADLIK Aleksandra | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:46.00 | BOREK PREK Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.93 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.04 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Roksana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.74 | OZIMEK Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.03 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.57 | SMOLIS Sara | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.99 | LIZUREK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.55 | NASTALSKA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.09 | OZGA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.04 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.63 | HERING Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.48 | TWARDOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.10 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.69 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.77 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Roksana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.08 | SMOLIS Sara | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.44 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.44 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.38 | KUDUK Michalina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.34 | BOGACKA Marta | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KLUWAK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BZDYK Adrianna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.15 | RAK Justyna | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.15 | RZECZYCKA Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.15 | LIZUREK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.15 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów # | 2000 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.06 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.22 | KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | OZGA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.06 | PINDEL Magdalena | UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna Śląska # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.01 | MARCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.99 | SASNAL Angelika | UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna Śląska # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.91 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.67 | TWARDOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.63 | GNIEWOSZ Marlena | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.63 | BARDŁOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna Śląska # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.54 | SZNIGIR Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.75 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.68 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.29 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.22 | KOBUSIŃSKA Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.10 | CZAPNIK Monika | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.35 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.12 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.98 | SAWKO Gabriela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.74 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.67 | STAWIARSKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.43 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.36 | KUROPAWNICKA Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.32 | SUBERSKA Andrea | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.18 | CHOMICZ Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.15 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.05 | BARDŁOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna Śląska # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.95 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7.60 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 7.44 | CHUDY Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 7.43 | SKUPIEŃ Elżbieta | UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna Śląska # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 7.10 | CIEŚLACHOWSKA Anna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 6.84 | RADULSKA Nicola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 6.80 | ZAGOZDON Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 6.45 | PILARCZYK Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 6.40 | LALKA Monika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 6.38 | STOJAK Aleksandra | UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna Śląska # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.45 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.56 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.58 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.61 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.63 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.70 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.59 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.80 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.82 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.98 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.00 | LATUS Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.17 | PORTIANKO Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.80 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.94 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.35 | TUMIŃSKI Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.73 | MACIEJEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.49 | LEPIANKA Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.03 | MOOR Tymoteusz | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.03 | GRZEBUŁA Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.39 | IGRAS Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.58 | RUBIS Patryk | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.60 | PIRÓG Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.27 | DARMETKO Grzegorz | MUKS Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.93 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.42 | GAWRON Paweł | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.60 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.62 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.73 | DROZD Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.84 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.64 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.13 | RDZANEK Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.15 | WÓJTÓW Jakub | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.35 | MOCNY Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.40 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.97 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.16 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.31 | DESAULES Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.61 | HĄDZLIK Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.64 | MIKIETIUK Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.09 | STOPYRA Piotr | MUKS Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.61 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.99 | NENKIN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.38 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.41 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 10.08 | DZIĘGIEL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.30 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.55 | WŁODARCZAK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.61 | SKALENIUS Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.34 | MATYSIAK Kacper | MKS Piast Głogów | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.62 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.50 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.53 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.56 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.59 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.62 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.66 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.75 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.77 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.80 | MACIEJEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.82 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.85 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.90 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.25 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.66 | RUBIS Patryk | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.60 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.13 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.48 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.60 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.69 | GALIK Łukasz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.60 | MATEJUK Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.82 | PIRÓG Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.04 | DARMETKO Grzegorz | MUKS Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.29 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 45.37 | LATUS Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 48.72 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 48.22 | GAWRON Paweł | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 50.02 | NENKIN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 45.70 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 48.01 | FICA Wojciech | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 49.13 | DROZD Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 51.53 | STOPYRA Piotr | MUKS Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 46.94 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 48.28 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 49.73 | TOBJASZ Mikołaj | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 42.54 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 44.91 | HANISZEWSKI Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 49.70 | MADEJ Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:10.45 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.36 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.67 | ROMANOWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:18.98 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:26.65 | DRAPIEWSKI Dorian | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:35.24 | WACHOWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:35.73 | ŻOŁĄDZIEJEWSKI Sebastian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:04.87 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:05.22 | KOPYŚĆ Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:09.54 | LIS Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:12.38 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:24.38 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:12.24 | LOTA Marcin | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:15.90 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:16.47 | MRUK Adam | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:36.13 | SŁABNIAK Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:39.83 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:40.32 | GÓRNY Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:50.31 | JARZĄB Bartłomiej | UKS Gimnazjum Jaworzyna Śląska # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.57 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.06 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.48 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.65 | OŚLAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.98 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.28 | KRYWULKO Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.40 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.67 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.98 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.49 | WOJTCZAK Grzegorz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.29 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.33 | MATEJUK Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.53 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.84 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.06 | KRYWULKO Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.25 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.28 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.05 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | TOROŃCZAK Kamil | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SOŚNICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PENARSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Wiktor | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MICHNIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Olavia Oława # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAK Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SURMA Paweł | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.30 | LEPIANKA Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.24 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.75 | KRYWULKO Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.57 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.54 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.48 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.47 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.20 | TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.02 | KRUTNIK Marcin | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.01 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.98 | RUBIS Patryk | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.95 | OŚLAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.92 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.90 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.70 | RDZANEK Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.66 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.52 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.51 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.49 | PORTIANKO Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.48 | IGRAS Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.38 | DESAULES Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.37 | MADEJ Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.26 | MIKIETIUK Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.16 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 4.04 | HĄDZLIK Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.49 | GRZEBUŁA Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.93 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.78 | SZYMALA Marcin | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.18 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.99 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.30 | PASEK Grzegorz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.98 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.69 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.60 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.54 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.16 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.15 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.95 | TARKA Bartosz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.92 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.62 | PAWLIK Adrian | niest. Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.48 | POCZTA Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.72 | CZERNIAK Patryk | niest. Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.62 | ŚWIĘCICKI Karol | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.57 | GAJDOWSKI Bartłomiej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7.52 | TOKARSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 7.30 | DROPIK Jarosław | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 6.53 | DZIĘGIEL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3033981323242 sekund |