Zamość 14 - 16.09.2012 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.08 | MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.21 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.32 | TOMASZYCKA Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.6 | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1076/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
5 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.23 | TUSTANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.54 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | +1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.74 | PETKOWICZ Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 13.77 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.42 | JAROSIEWICZ Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna | 5 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.53 | POPŁAWSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.57 | NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.60 | KARBOWSKA Alicja | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.70 | GRYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 14.39 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.64 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.69 | GAWZA Marta | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.80 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.87 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.45 | SADOWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 14.72 | SITOI Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.93 | DANILUK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | MYDLARZ Adrian | 4 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 13.97 | ANDRES Maja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 14.43 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 14.57 | STAŚKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 5 | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 14.69 | KOPEĆ Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 4 | 14.43 | SZCZEREPA Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.80 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.08 | TUSTANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.81 | JAROSIEWICZ Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna | 5 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.87 | PETKOWICZ Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 45.85 | MURAWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 46.92 | KARWOWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 44.75 | NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 46.89 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 48.18 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 49.43 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 50.83 | SITOI Oliwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 46.36 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 46.72 | GRYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 48.65 | KARBOWSKA Alicja | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 50.20 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 45.82 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 46.42 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 46.76 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 4 | 47.79 | BIRSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 50.90 | SZCZEREPA Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 47.66 | DOŁĘGA Gabriela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 48.19 | WIEROŻĘBSKA Magdalena | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 49.96 | ŚWIDERSKA Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:46.44 | LEKAN Izabela | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48.83 | RYDZEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:50.81 | KRASZEWSKA Natalia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:52.11 | HARASIMIUK Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:54.72 | PLEWKA Agata | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:55.22 | KUCZYŃSKA Magda | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:05.81 | SZPONAR Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:06.96 | WĘCŁAWIK Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:09.65 | BRYK Anita | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:41.48 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:44.43 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:45.35 | FROŃCZUK Paula | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:46.77 | DMOCHOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:46.82 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:47.13 | DEMIANIUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:47.24 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:51.93 | PŁANDOWSKA Paula | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:52.48 | POGORZELSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:53.59 | IWANIUK Kamila | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:53.93 | JÓŹWIK Agata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:03.52 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:04.12 | KORSZEŃ Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:05.47 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:08.51 | PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:13.65 | NEJMAN Ewa | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:13.69 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:16.64 | KORYBSKA Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:19.46 | MICHAŁOWSKA Daria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:20.11 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:21.00 | ŻELAZOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:21.81 | ŁASK Angelika | UKS Technik Augustów | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:21.94 | ROGOWSKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:21.98 | SAWICKA Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:23.81 | BUCZYŁO Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:28.88 | CHOMIUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:34.96 | KOSOWSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:43.10 | GÓRSKA Karolina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 3:45.17 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAGDZIAK Angelika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOZAK Emilia | KS Puszcza Parkiet Hajnówka # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.78 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.82 | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.99 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.39 | TOMASZYCKA Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1076/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19.32 | BERNACKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 20.11 | SIKORA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 19.40 | BRZEŹNICKA Justyna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 19.60 | SOKOŁOWSKA Patrycja | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U14 | PD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 19.72 | MURAWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 20.12 | POGORZELSKA Wioleta | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 20.16 | BUJNO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 20.20 | ŁAKOMA Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 22.47 | JANKOWSKA Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.08 | JANUĆ Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.44 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.50 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.89 | DYCZEWSKA Kinga | UKS Technik Augustów | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.67 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.81 | ZYSIK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.08 | KUCHARSKA Małgorzata Maria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.50 | POGORZELSKA Wioleta | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 54.16 | KORWEK Natalia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 54.66 | BERNACKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 58.66 | LASKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 52.11 | PRZYCHODZEŃ Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 52.57 | RUNO Maria Antonina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 55.91 | BUJNO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 56.30 | OSTROWSKA Roksana | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.98 |
KUCHARSKA Małgorzata Maria ŁASK Angelika MICHAŁOWSKA Daria DYCZEWSKA Kinga |
UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.05 |
TARNACKA Aleksandra CZARNECKA Karolina DĄBROWSKA Gabriela SZYCIK Natalia Magdalena |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.79 |
NAUMCZUK Aleksandra MACULEWICZ Katarzyna OSTROWSKA Roksana ZAWADZKA Joanna |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.50 |
WIERCISZEWSKA Aldona GRĄDZKA Aleksandra MIERZEJEWSKA Magdalena KRUSZEWSKA Agata |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.35 |
CIECIERSKA Magdalena GŁADKOWSKA Karolina GÓRSKA Magdalena POGORZELSKA Agnieszka |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.44 |
GRABARCZYK Iga POPŁAWSKA Julia KRASZEWSKA Natalia MAGNUSZEWSKA Martyna |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
B.D. SUTYNIEC Hanna |
4 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.41 |
ŻELAZOWSKA Aleksandra BIRSKA Weronika WOŹNIAK Katarzyna |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 1997 1997 |
brak daty | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.58 | MACIEJCZUK Oliwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.54 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GAJEWSKA Żaneta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LESIUK Alicja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŁAZAR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GŁADKOWSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SOKOŁOWSKA Patrycja | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U14 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DĄBROWSKA Gabriela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JANKOWSKA Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DUDEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JAROSZ Dominika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ŁAKOMA Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.53 | MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.99 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.83 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.79 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.67 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.52 | ANDRES Maja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | ŁOBODA Róża | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.41 | SIKORA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUCZYŃSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.38 | WITKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.34 | RADCZUK Justyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.35 | GAJEWSKA Żaneta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.33 | DUDEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.33 | LESIUK Alicja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.13 | MACULEWICZ Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.13 | GRĄDZKA Aleksandra | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.12 | OGONOWSKA Anna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.07 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.02 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Martyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | BEZ | |||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.91 | ŁAZAR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.89 | KOPEĆ Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.72 | KASPRZYK Paulina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.69 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 2.21 | GRABARCZYK Iga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.02 | BUŃKOWSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.27 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Technik Augustów | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.46 | PRZEBOROWSKA Paulina | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.35 | KAWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.09 | IZBICKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.03 | ZAGUBIEŃ Sylwia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.98 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.77 | WINKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.45 | LEWOSZEWSKA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.24 | MAKARUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.19 | WRONKO Urszula | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9.03 | NOWACKA Natalia | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.90 | ZDYBEL Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 8.78 | BORDZOŁ Katarzyna | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | WIEJAK Izydor | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 8.57 | TITARCZUK Kinga | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | SIKORSKI Karol | 4 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 8.50 | BARTOSZEK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 8.35 | CZAJKOWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 8.15 | NASUTA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.72 | ZAGUBIEŃ Sylwia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.80 | ŁAPIŃSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.76 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.76 | SMEKTA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.85 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | WOJNO Cezary # | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.47 | CZAJKOWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 28.42 | GIEDROJĆ Weronika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 27.37 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 26.92 | LEWOSZEWSKA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 25.63 | TARNACKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 24.63 | BUŃKOWSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 24.45 | KRUSZEWSKA Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 23.50 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 23.46 | ZDYBEL Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 16 | f | 1 | 23.11 | MAJEWSKA Łucja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 17 | f | 1 | 22.67 | WIERCISZEWSKA Aldona | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 18 | f | 1 | 21.79 | PERKOWSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 11 | f | 1 | 25.52 | NOWACKA Natalia | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 19.63 | MAKARUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 19.21 | TREJGO Anita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 17.74 | CZARNECKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 17.55 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 16.48 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | WITKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.72 | IZBICKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.86 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.26 | KAPICA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.05 | WINKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.75 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.72 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 28.33 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 28.12 | PERKOWSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 26.63 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | WOJNO Cezary # | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 25.79 | GIEDROJĆ Weronika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 24.64 | KRUSZEWSKA Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 23.54 | WNUKOWSKA Iwona | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 22.11 | KAWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 19.86 | NASUTA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁAPIŃSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.83 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U14 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.12 | MAJEWSKA Łucja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.63 | TITARCZUK Kinga | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | SIKORSKI Karol | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.42 | ANTOLIK Adrianna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.61 | MIERZEJEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.59 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Technik Augustów | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.41 | KRUSZEWSKA Agata | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 26.83 | CZARNECKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 25.38 | BORDZOŁ Katarzyna | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 24.48 | RÓŻAŃSKA Julia | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 24.44 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 20.48 | WNUKOWSKA Iwona | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 20.20 | WRONKO Urszula | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 14 | f | 1 | 17.47 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 17.45 | KONOPKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18:36.31 | LASZUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18:47.55 | ŁUKASZUK Aneta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18:59.18 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 19:12.49 | NURZYŃSKA Wioleta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 19:57.90 | SZYCIK Natalia Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 20:03.17 | ZALEWSKA Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 20:08.34 | MALINOWSKA Wiktoria | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 20:20.45 | SIKORA Alicja | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 20:39.91 | GASIUK Diana | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 20:40.60 | CIECIERSKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 21:43.04 | JUCHNIEWICZ Katarzyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 22:40.72 | GRABSKA Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JAWORSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.52 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.79 | BOROWIK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | JAROS Marek | Z/1627/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.91 | JUKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.08 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.11 | KLUZ Gerard | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.15 | MALESA Arkadiusz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.32 | SZEWCZAK Damian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.43 | MASŁOWSKI Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.45 | BURY Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | V | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.48 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.70 | MILANIUK Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 12.65 | JUREWICZ Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 12.89 | KORDZIUKIEWICZ Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 13.03 | WASILEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.06 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U14 | LU | +1.0 | -- | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.26 | KUNOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.07 | BOROWIK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | Z/1627/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 37.84 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.38 | KLUZ Gerard | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 38.66 | JUKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 38.88 | SOSNOWSKI Sławomir | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 38.53 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 39.28 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 39.31 | SZEWCZAK Damian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 42.87 | WASILEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 43.41 | KUDYBA Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 43.85 | BUDNY Łukasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:32.49 | WĄSOWSKI Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:33.86 | GÓŹDŹ Dawid | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:34.03 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:34.11 | POLIKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:36.88 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:37.66 | KARWOWSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:31.00 | ŻMUJDZIN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:31.91 | ZABIELSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:32.86 | OŚCIŁOWSKI Mateusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:34.49 | CHOROSZUCHA Bartosz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/1074/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:35.82 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:36.19 | PIECH Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:36.32 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:37.22 | ŁOSZEWSKI Robert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:37.35 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:47.95 | JACNIAK Marcin | SKB Kraśnik | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:51.03 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:53.70 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:54.90 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:55.73 | CHRZANOWSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:56.54 | SMÓŁKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:57.77 | KOSIŃSKI Maciej | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:58.13 | HACZKUR Cezary | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:58.25 | NOWACKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:58.55 | ŁĘCKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:15.90 | JANICKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:38.52 | PAŁKA Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:12.26 | KSIĄŻYK Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:14.33 | KLOCEK Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:15.63 | DOLINA Dariusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:16.92 | KOZAK Bartosz Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:19.55 | MICIUK Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:19.95 | KUŚMIERZ Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:24.78 | ROMANIUK Arkadiusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:27.53 | MUKLEWICZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:27.65 | BUGNACKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:34.13 | MAJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:37.96 | BORAWSKI Tomasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:45.39 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:54.50 | POGORZELSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 7:04.16 | SZODA Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 7:27.16 | HALICKI Łukasz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 7:40.05 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RUDZIŃSKI Paweł | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.95 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.98 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.29 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.14 | BAGIŃSKI Patryk | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 18.17 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 18.61 | KACZYŃSKI Dominik | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 17.92 | ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 19.40 | WĄDOŁOWSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 19.45 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 19.61 | ROGALSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 20.17 | KŁOSEK Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 21.17 | GRABOWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 21.20 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.75 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.17 | ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.90 | WĄDOŁOWSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 46.52 | ŚLIWOWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 48.02 | ROGALSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 44.02 | MAKSIMOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.46 | DĄBROWA Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 47.52 | ŻUKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/4744/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 51.73 | GRABOWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 51.77 | BAZYDŁO Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 46.39 | KACZYŃSKI Dominik | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 46.68 | KORZENIOWSKI Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 46.71 | GOŁASZEWSKI Dominik | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 47.64 | SZEJKO Sebastian Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 48.33 | ZDANIO Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 48.77 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.30 |
SAKOWSKI Karol STANISZEWSKI Michał ZANIEWSKI Kamil SAKOWSKI Jakub |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.09 |
LELUSZ Julian CZELADKO Damian DAKOWICZ Artur ZDANIO Mateusz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.12 |
BUGNACKI Kamil DUBA Przemysław DZIERŻEK Mateusz KŁOSEK Piotr |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.28 |
STROMIDŁO Tomasz KUDYBA Tomasz CHMIEL Jakub OGORZAŁEK Jakub |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.95 |
CHYLIŃSKI Sebastian BANACH Marcin DOBKOWSKI Krzysztof KOŁPACZEWSKI Patryk |
LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | POD | -- |
KOTOWSKI Bartosz |
Z/3669/15 |
2017 |
BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RADWAŃSKI Igor | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LASOTA Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MASŁOWSKI Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BANACH Marcin | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GOŁASZEWSKI Dominik | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CHYLIŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KORDZIUKIEWICZ Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŻUKOWSKI Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWICKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ROGOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZELKOWSKI Bartosz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.70 | ŻUKOWSKI Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | POPIOŁEK Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.50 | ARTEMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KULBACKI Adrian | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | SAKOWICZ Adrian | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ABRAMOWICZ Piotr | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | SAKOWSKI Karol | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.68 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.67 | JUREWICZ Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.62 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.59 | KUZAWA Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.53 | DROZD Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.38 | BURY Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.25 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.22 | ZANIEWSKI Kamil | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.13 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.10 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.06 | MILANIUK Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŻUKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | +0.2 | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/4744/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.58 | ORZEL Michał | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/0955/14 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.90 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.62 | KARPOWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.44 | BRUTKOWSKI Damian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.24 | BRODOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.23 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.14 | WOJDA Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.05 | MOCARSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.77 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10.10 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.40 | WASZCZUK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.28 | KOSZUTA Mateusz Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.03 | ŁOCHINA Arkadiusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOZIOŁ Bartosz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.60 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.97 | KRZYWOSZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.47 | DWORAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.88 | FILEWICZ Przemysław Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.30 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 34.76 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 34.68 | GIL Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 33.60 | KARPOWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 31.65 | MOCARSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 31.37 | ZALESKI Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 31.35 | KACZYŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 30.04 | ROGOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 29.60 | KUŹMA Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 27.90 | NOWICKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 27.34 | STACHNIAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 25.42 | KOŁPACZEWSKI Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 24.21 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | DWORAKOWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.17 | STACHNIAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.34 | ŚLIWOWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.12 | DZIERŻEK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.62 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.42 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.26 | KOZIOŁ Bartosz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 26.51 | KOPIŃSKI Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.63 | WASZCZUK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 24.43 | GIL Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 23.36 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 21.71 | FILEWICZ Przemysław Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 21.60 | ZALESKI Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 19.02 | DWORAKOWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 12.00 | DWORAKOWSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.21 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.37 | KOLENDO Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.76 | BRODOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.34 | KACZYŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 40.84 | ZELKOWSKI Bartosz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 39.81 | SAWICKI Rafał | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 36.54 | ŁOCHINA Arkadiusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 36.35 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 33.12 | POPIOŁEK Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 33.08 | KIEŁCZEWSKI Cezary | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 32.28 | SAKOWSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 30.34 | KOSZUTA Mateusz Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31:50.74 | DUBA Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31:51.52 | TYSZKA Karol | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32:01.12 | KOZŁOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32:07.30 | CZELADKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 32:40.92 | KOROTKIEWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32:48.35 | SACZUK Filip | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 34:17.31 | KRAWCZUK Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | LELUSZ Julian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.890524148941 sekund |