Opole 01 - 02.06.2013 Mistrzostwa Polski juniorów i młodzieżowców w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 1 | 26.98 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -4.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 713 | ||||
1 | 7 | w | 1 | 28.49 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -1.9 | IV | # | 593 | |||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 27.48 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -4.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 672 | ||||||
2 | 9 | w | 1 | 29.42 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | 523 | |||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.02 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -4.0 | -- | B.D. | M | 629 | ||||||
3 | 10 | w | 1 | 30.17 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -1.9 | -- | 470 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 28.22 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | -4.0 | -- | # | 614 | |||||||
4 | 11 | w | 1 | 30.23 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 466 | ||||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 29.45 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -4.0 | -- | # | 521 | |||||||
5 | 12 | w | 1 | 30.42 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 453 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 26.26 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | III | # | 775 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 26.51 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 753 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 26.73 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.5 | III | # | 734 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 26.81 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 728 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 27.18 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -2.4 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 697 | ||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 27.02 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.5 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 710 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 27.46 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | -2.4 | IV | 674 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 27.25 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | III | 691 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 27.78 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -2.4 | IV | 648 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 28.16 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -2.4 | IV | 618 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 2 | 28.81 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -2.4 | -- | 568 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:18.23 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | # | 848 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:18.98 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 837 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:20.58 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 816 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:27.50 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 725 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:23.29 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 779 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:30.47 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 687 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:25.79 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 747 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:33.97 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 644 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:31.32 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | 676 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:37.18 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | 606 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:36.11 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 618 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:39.60 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 577 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:41.48 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | 556 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:42.69 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | 542 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:42.90 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | M | 540 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:44.32 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 524 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:44.72 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | 520 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:55.74 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 406 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 2:46.14 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 504 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:53.67 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 426 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 2:55.22 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 411 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.80 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 868 | ||||
1 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.09 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | 2 | 830 | ||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 15.45 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | II | # | 783 | |||||||
2 | 9 | w | 1 | 17.31 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | IV | 562 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 15.97 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | III | 718 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 1 | 17.67 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 523 | ||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 16.32 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | 676 | |||||||
4 | 12 | w | 1 | 18.04 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | 484 | |||||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 17.06 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | M | 590 | ||||||
5 | 13 | w | 1 | 19.52 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | 343 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 14.21 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +2.4 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 949 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 14.38 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | I | # | 925 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 14.89 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 856 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 14.80 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +2.4 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 868 | ||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 15.15 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | II | 822 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 14.93 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +2.4 | II | # | 851 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 15.25 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | II | 809 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 14.94 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 850 | ||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 15.47 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | 781 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 2 | 16.39 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. | 667 | |||||||
7 | 8 | w | 2 | 16.67 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | 634 | ||||
8 | 10 | w | 2 | 17.44 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 548 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.67 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 818 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.81 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 991 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.61 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | 747 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.75 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | M | 916 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.58 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | 712 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.58 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | 712 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.66 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 806 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.55 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 678 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.60 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | # | 736 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.55 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | 678 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.57 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 701 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.52 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 644 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.57 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | 701 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.52 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 644 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.54 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | 666 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.42 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 534 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.52 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 644 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.37 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 481 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.39 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 502 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.34 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 449 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.34 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | 449 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.25 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 359 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.57 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | # | 720 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.13 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 890 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.48 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 694 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.78 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 783 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.42 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 677 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.28 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | 637 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.29 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 640 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.11 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +2.2 | III | 589 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.15 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | III | 601 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.00 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | IV | 559 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.03 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.4 | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 567 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.95 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | +1.9 | IV | 546 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.00 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | M | 559 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.70 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 479 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.89 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +2.4 | -- | # | 530 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.64 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | 464 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.85 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | 519 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.50 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | 428 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.70 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +2.5 | -- | # | 479 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.29 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 376 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 4.28 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | 374 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.25 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 612 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.68 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 640 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.50 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | 562 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.38 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | 554 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.64 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 571 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.96 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 527 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.28 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 548 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.82 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 518 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.85 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 520 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.20 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | 477 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.48 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | 495 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.20 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 477 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.35 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 487 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 8.80 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 451 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.15 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | 474 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.93 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 395 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 8.71 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | M | 445 | |||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 7.78 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 385 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 7.87 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 391 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 7.29 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | 354 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 7.11 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 342 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 5.61 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 247 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 38.10 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 631 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.21 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 671 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 36.46 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | 600 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 36.50 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 600 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 34.71 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | 566 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.01 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | M | 515 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 34.67 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 565 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 28.93 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | 456 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 31.94 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 513 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 27.60 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 431 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 28.75 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 453 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 26.31 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 407 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 26.97 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 419 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 24.94 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 381 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 25.30 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | 388 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 21.10 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 309 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 23.72 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | 358 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 16.87 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | 231 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 17.01 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 234 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 15.43 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 205 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5586 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5068 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4609 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4360 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4194 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4181 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4082 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4033 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3752 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5038 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4882 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4475 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4338 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4338 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4263 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 3526 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 3414 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 3346 | DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 3174 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 2960 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 2741 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.60 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | III | 732 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | w | 1 | 11.69 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 713 | ||||||
2 | 15 | w | 1 | 12.03 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 645 | ||||
3 | 11 | w | 1 | 11.89 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 673 | ||||||
3 | 16 | w | 1 | 12.19 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | IV | 614 | ||||||||
4 | 17 | w | 1 | 12.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | 612 | ||||||||
5 | 18 | w | 1 | 12.46 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | -- | 563 | ||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 1 | 12.47 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | -- | 562 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 11.13 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | II | 832 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 11.47 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | III | 759 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 11.17 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 823 | ||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 11.57 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | 738 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 11.25 | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | II | 806 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 11.77 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | 697 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 11.30 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | 795 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 11.80 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | +2.0 | IV | 691 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 11.82 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | IV | 687 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 11.46 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | III | # | 761 | |||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 11.90 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | IV | 671 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 2 | 11.81 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 689 | ||||
8 | 10 | w | 2 | 11.86 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | -- | 679 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 10.99 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | # | 863 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 11.40 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | 774 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 11.42 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 769 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 11.42 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | 769 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 11.45 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.0 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 763 | |||||
6 | 7 | w | 3 | 11.55 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | 742 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 3 | 11.66 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | III | 719 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 1 | 52.60 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | 699 | |||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 1 | 53.41 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | 664 | |||||||||
2 | 14 | w | 1 | 55.07 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 596 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 1 | 53.29 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | 669 | |||||||||
3 | 15 | w | 1 | 55.57 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 576 | |||||
4 | 16 | w | 1 | 55.90 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 563 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 53.89 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 644 | |||||||||
5 | 17 | w | 1 | 58.29 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 473 | |||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 1 | 56.84 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 527 | |||||||||
6 | 18 | w | 1 | 65.07 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 257 | |||||||||
7 | 14 | w | 1 | 58.44 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 468 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 50.42 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 795 | |||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 52.98 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 682 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 51.07 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 766 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 53.37 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | 666 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 54.10 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 635 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 54.29 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | 628 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 2 | 53.11 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 677 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 54.48 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 620 | |||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 2 | 53.19 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 673 | |||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 54.62 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 614 | |||||||||
7 | 13 | w | 2 | 56.99 | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 521 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 49.09 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | 857 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 51.65 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | 740 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 51.75 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 736 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 52.61 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | 698 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 52.97 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 683 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 3 | 54.60 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 615 | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:37.33 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 697 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:34.30 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 717 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:38.24 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 691 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:41.51 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 671 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 1 | 4:47.25 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 635 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:44.69 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 651 | |||||
4 | 8 | w | 1 | 4:54.97 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | 589 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 4:59.22 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | 564 | |||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 1 | 5:12.57 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 490 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:07.16 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 519 | |||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 1 | 5:18.52 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 458 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:07.33 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 518 | |||||
8 | 16 | w | 1 | 5:24.74 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | 426 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:09.88 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | 504 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5:22.02 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 440 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5:22.13 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 439 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5:39.58 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 353 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4:35.05 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 712 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 4:38.06 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 693 | |||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 2 | 4:41.42 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 671 | |||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 2 | 4:45.37 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 647 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 4:57.29 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 575 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 4:58.64 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 568 | ||||||||
7 | 12 | w | 2 | 5:02.38 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 546 | |||||||||
8 | 13 | w | 2 | 5:07.16 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 519 | ||||||
9 | 17 | w | 2 | 5:31.48 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 392 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | w | 1 | 17.33 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -2.6 | IV | 590 | ||||||||
1 | 13 | w | 1 | 17.33 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | IV | B.D. | 590 | |||||||
3 | 15 | w | 1 | 17.66 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -2.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 557 | ||||||
4 | 16 | w | 1 | 18.30 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | -2.6 | -- | 496 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | w | 1 | 22.44 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -2.6 | -- | 182 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 15.61 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | II | 777 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 16.11 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | 720 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 16.77 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | IV | 648 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 16.81 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | 644 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 16.89 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.8 | IV | 636 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 14.49 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | I | # | 912 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 15.07 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | II | B.D. | 841 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 15.23 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -2.2 | II | 822 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 15.25 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -2.2 | II | 820 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 15.45 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -2.2 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 796 | |||||
6 | 7 | w | 3 | 16.09 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 723 | ||||
7 | 9 | w | 3 | 16.27 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | III | # | 703 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 1 | 17.50 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -3.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 573 | ||||||
3 | 10 | w | 1 | 18.89 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -3.4 | -- | 442 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | w | 1 | 19.83 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -3.4 | -- | 363 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | w | 1 | 19.96 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -3.4 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 352 | ||||
w | 1 | DNF | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -3.4 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 15.13 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -3.1 | II | # | 834 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 15.24 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -3.1 | II | 821 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 15.97 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -3.1 | III | 736 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 16.21 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -3.1 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 709 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 16.43 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -3.1 | III | 685 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.96 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | 767 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.87 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 687 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.81 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 636 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.85 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | 670 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.81 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 636 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.75 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 585 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.85 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 670 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.75 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 585 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.75 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 585 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.70 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | 544 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.67 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 520 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.75 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 585 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.67 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 520 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.72 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | 560 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.72 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 560 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.67 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 520 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.64 | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 496 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.72 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | 560 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.64 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 496 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.69 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 536 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.64 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 496 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.66 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 1.66 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 512 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 1.63 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 488 | |||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 1.63 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 488 | |||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 1.60 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 464 | |||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 1.60 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | 464 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.10 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | 645 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.00 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | 617 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.30 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | 702 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3.80 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 562 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.80 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 562 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.90 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 590 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.40 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | 457 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | 535 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.50 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 482 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.40 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 457 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.90 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 333 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.40 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 457 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2.70 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 286 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.40 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 457 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 2.40 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 220 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3.30 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | 431 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 2.00 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 140 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3.20 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | 406 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 3.20 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 406 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 3.10 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 381 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 3.00 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 357 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 2.90 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 333 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 2.70 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | 286 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 2.60 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | 264 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.80 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | # | 767 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.55 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | III | # | 709 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.57 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | 713 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.50 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. | 697 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.35 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.4 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 664 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.42 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | III | 679 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.27 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | -0.1 | IV | 646 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.26 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | 644 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.04 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 595 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.20 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | 630 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.99 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 584 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.18 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | # | 626 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.90 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | +0.6 | -- | 565 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.17 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | 624 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.86 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 556 | ||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 6.15 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | IV | 619 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5.84 | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | 552 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 6.10 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 608 | ||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.78 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 540 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.93 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | IV | 571 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 5.77 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | 537 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 5.78 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 540 | ||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 5.11 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -1.2 | -- | 404 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 5.71 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | 525 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 5.70 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | -- | 523 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 5.60 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | -- | 502 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 5.47 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | -- | 475 | ||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 5.44 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | -- | 469 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.43 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | 755 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.33 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 687 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.97 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 665 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.55 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 640 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.33 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 626 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.20 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 619 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.89 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 600 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.89 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | 600 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 11.66 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | 586 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 11.03 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 548 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 10.89 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | 539 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 10.72 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 529 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 10.37 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 508 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 10.35 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 507 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 9.96 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | 483 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 9.82 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | 475 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 9.77 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 472 | |||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 8.53 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 398 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.54 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | 639 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.04 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 609 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.85 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 597 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.99 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 485 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.87 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 478 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.54 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 458 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 8.91 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 420 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 8.58 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 401 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 8.10 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 372 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 7.79 | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 354 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.74 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 720 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 37.15 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 607 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.14 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 607 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 36.89 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 602 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 35.94 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | 583 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 35.23 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 568 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 35.09 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 565 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 33.86 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 541 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 33.26 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | 529 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 32.56 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | 515 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 32.09 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 506 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 31.56 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 495 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 29.58 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 456 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 28.56 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | 436 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 27.02 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 406 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 26.13 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 389 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 25.12 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | 369 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 41.96 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | 704 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.31 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 610 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 32.70 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | 518 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.60 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 437 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 28.16 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 428 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 23.29 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 334 | |||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 22.63 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 322 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 22.26 | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 315 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 19.28 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 259 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 18.42 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 243 | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 53.92 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 647 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 50.78 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | 600 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 51.51 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 611 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 45.87 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | 528 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 49.02 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 574 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 44.82 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 512 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 48.32 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 564 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 43.18 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | 488 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 46.68 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 540 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 46.16 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | 532 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 42.17 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 474 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 41.09 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | 458 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 41.85 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 469 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 40.70 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 452 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 40.87 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 455 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 40.20 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | 445 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 35.73 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 381 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 39.92 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | 441 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 35.33 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | 375 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 39.78 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 439 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 33.84 | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | 354 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 39.22 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | 431 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 28.40 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 277 | |||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 38.06 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | 414 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 34.67 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | 365 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 31.96 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | 327 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 31.84 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | 325 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7101 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6819 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6571 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6220 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6153 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6093 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6050 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6038 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5786 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5662 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5615 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5398 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5348 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5278 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5220 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4910 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4570 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6989 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6107 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5767 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5504 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5223 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4864 | J J | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4518 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4395 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4156 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3398 | S D | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.115905046463 sekund |