Wrocław 14.09.2013 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.82 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.86 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.03 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.30 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.37 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.52 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 32 | e | 1 | 14.98 | GRZE¦KÓW Maja | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 33 | e | 1 | 15.07 | ZIĘTALAK Kinga | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.38 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.39 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.40 | KURZAWSKA Kornelia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.49 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.50 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 13.52 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.63 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
8 | 35 | e | 2 | 15.85 | MORZYŃSKA Dominika | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 13.48 | SZOPNA Anna Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 13.52 | ŁACHACZ Barbara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 13.61 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.74 | MURJAS Daniela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 13.88 | STRˇCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 14.02 | KOPACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 4 | 13.90 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 13.91 | SZUMAN Laura | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 13.92 | WALCZAK Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 14.37 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 14.38 | KRAMPLIC-ANICKA Roksana | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 4 | 14.57 | SZKODA Dominika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/3694/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 29 | e | 4 | 14.65 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 23 | e | 5 | 14.09 | KOWALCZYK Ewa | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 5 | 14.48 | KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 5 | 14.55 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 5 | 14.68 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 5 | 14.83 | JA¦KIEWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 34 | e | 5 | 15.21 | CHWALANA Oliwia | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.76 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.89 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.01 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.28 | KURZAWSKA Kornelia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.32 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.37 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.44 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.58 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.24 | PAWLICKA Joanna | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 43.68 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.91 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.26 | WARDA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 45.00 | WOŻNIAKOWSKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 46.29 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 46.86 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 43.96 | TARCZEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.64 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 45.27 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 45.34 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 45.75 | MATUSZEWSKA Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 47.37 | KLEMENTOWSKA Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 45.85 | KURZAWSKA Kornelia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 46.46 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 48.28 | KRASICKA Agnieszka | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 49.35 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 50.07 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 46.14 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 49.70 | ZDANOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 49.78 | GIELICZ Anna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 51.98 | WILIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 52.38 | PASZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 54.43 | PIONTEK Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 4 | 58.97 | EMERT Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:42.33 | KOCZAN Martyna | SKS Złotniczanie Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | GOLEC Dominik | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:42.95 | MAK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:43.32 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:45.82 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:46.26 | PRZYBYŁA Magdalena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:47.07 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:48.89 | BARTOSZEWICZ Angelika | UKS Piast Bolków | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:48.94 | ROTKO Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:49.36 | NGYUEN Anita | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:51.93 | MIERNIK Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:52.14 | CHWIAŁKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:52.27 | KA¬MIERCZAK Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:56.70 | RAMBOLIŃSKA Martyna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:51.64 | WOŁOD¬KO Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:56.66 | PIECHOWIAK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:57.86 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:57.99 | CZERWIŃSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:58.06 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:58.58 | CHWAŁEK Anita | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:00.65 | BRUSIŁO Weronika | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:03.27 | FIJOŁEK Angelika | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:03.66 | CZARKA Karolina | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:06.16 | LUBAŃSKA Dominika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:09.15 | RACZAK Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:05.62 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:07.39 | POGODA Kamila | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:09.09 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:10.82 | RZETELNA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:11.75 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:22.96 | URBANIAK Zuzanna | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:24.58 | POPOWICZ Oliwia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:30.58 | ADAMCZYK Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:32.30 | GˇSIOR Małgorzata | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:36.06 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:37.61 | NOWAKOWSKA Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:39.90 | KASPERSKA Daria | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:02.99 | PASZKO Katarzyna | SKS Złotniczanie Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:23.80 | MRÓZ Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.29 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.14 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 16.28 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 16.54 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 16.64 | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 17.04 | GRABARZ Klaudia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 17.14 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 16.09 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 16.16 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 16.76 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 16.92 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 17.32 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 18.05 | KOŁODZIEJ Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 18.46 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Milena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4390/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
s | 2 | DNF | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 17.51 | THIELE Julia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4391/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 18.13 | CZŁONKA Liliana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 18.40 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 18.60 | KASPRZAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 19.39 | MALEC Evelyn | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.39 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Paulina | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1369/14 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.97 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.44 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.72 | PFAJFER Jesika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 51.96 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 54.28 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 50.50 | BˇK Agata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 50.86 | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.60 | PACHULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.68 | WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.08 | SZANDURSKA Klaudia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 52.42 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 56.07 | ZDANOWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 52.10 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 52.23 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 52.88 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Milena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4390/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 54.33 | JADA¦ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 58.63 | MALEC Evelyn | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 58.77 | KULAS Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.49 |
KANECKA Patrycja CEGLARSKA Ewelina PASTUSZCZAK Anna SMOLEŃ Sylwia |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.36 |
KMIEĆ Marika ŁACHACZ Barbara MURJAS Daniela WALCZAK Marta |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.39 |
BIEL Joanna KAMIŃSKA Julia GŁÓD Oliwia NOWALIŃSKA Agata |
LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.47 |
PASZYŃSKA Wiktoria KLEMENTOWSKA Aneta GRABARZ Klaudia PACHULSKA Martyna |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.11 |
GRZE¦KÓW Maja PERNAK Weronika TRAFAS Aleksandra ¦LIWIŃSKA Angelika |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.25 |
JA¦KIEWICZ Paulina KAMIEŃSKA Aleksandra KRAMPLIC-ANICKA Roksana WÓJCIAK Aleksandra |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.78 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina BEDNAREK Monika JABKOWSKA Marta BENKOWSKA Nina |
WLKS Wrocław | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr |
, Z/0680/15 |
, 2023 |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.20 |
BOBROWSKA Agata BˇK Agata USIK Aleksandra WOLNA Wiktoria |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.48 |
ZDANOWSKA Kinga PATELAK Angelika WOŁCZYŃSKA Marta WIELIŃSKA Monika |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.14 |
JADA¦ Joanna MATUSZEWSKA Karolina ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja WIDAWSKA Natalia |
WLKS Wrocław | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil |
, Z/2554/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.65 |
MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KRYSTECKA Justyna ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna RAJEWSKA Alicja |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
ROSTEK William B.D. |
Z/0925/14 |
2024 |
||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 59.82 |
DEMIDOW Agata MATUSZEWSKA Dalia MOCZARSKA Justyna SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 63.31 |
JA¬WICZ Sylwia MOCZYDLAK Karolina KOTULSKA Klaudia MIELNIK Karolina |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.52 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOŁODZIEJ Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SENDEREK Jagoda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANIK Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KULA Izabela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
10 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRUSZWICKA Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BOJBA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/1151/14 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Angelika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PERNAK Weronika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 19 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JAUNICH Ewelina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 17 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZIELIŃSKA Wiktoria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 1.20 | WOŁOSZYN Magdalena | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZŁONKA Liliana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PATELAK Angelika | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | JANIK Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KMIEĆ Marika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.10 | BRANDYS Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WIELIŃSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KASPRZAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | POCHYLSKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZDANOWICZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.20 | JAWORSKA Milena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KULAS Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DROP Zuzanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.42 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.01 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.89 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.86 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.70 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.68 | BRO¦ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.59 | BRANDYS Julia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.56 | OSOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.44 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.38 | PO¦PIECH Joanna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.28 | BOJKO Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.28 | PFAJFER Jesika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.27 | GRZYBOWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.24 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.13 | STRˇCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.06 | WOLNA Wiktoria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.03 | FISZER Wiktoria | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.99 | NOWALIŃSKA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.97 | TRAFAS Aleksandra | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.88 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.87 | SZUMIEJKO Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.76 | MILKE Nikola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.74 | MOROZ Julia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 2.30 | MOCZARSKA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.59 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.63 | SIWEK Alicja | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.22 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.93 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.26 | SOBIESIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.08 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.96 | STRZELECKA Dagmara | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.95 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.80 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.78 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.50 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9.19 | LOGA Kamila | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 8.77 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 8.73 | BEHRENDT Kinga | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 8.50 | KŁOS Natalia | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 8.00 | RZEMYKOWSKA Ewa | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0911/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 7.76 | MOROZ Julia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 7.72 | BISKUPSKA Paulina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 7.52 | OWSIANKA Justyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 7.31 | DRˇG Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 7.26 | CHLUDZIŃSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 6.90 | FIGURA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 6.55 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.18 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.28 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.90 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.09 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.93 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 30.09 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 29.31 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 28.55 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 27.53 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 26.11 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 25.97 | PIOSNA Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 24.96 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 24.75 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 24.32 | TROFIMOWICZ Kinga | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 23.51 | LULEWICZ Daria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 21.74 | MIELNIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 16.63 | CIERESZKO Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 12.04 | KAWAŁKO Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.08 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.25 | PIOSNA Sandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.88 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.79 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.30 | MAZURKIEWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.17 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.83 | WIĘCKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.52 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.99 | CHLUDZIŃSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.77 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.88 | TROFIMOWICZ Kinga | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.52 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.81 | KAWAŁKO Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 21.43 | DRˇG Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CIERESZKO Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OWSIANKA Justyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.23 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.75 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.37 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.01 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.91 | KUD Natalia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.44 | SIWEK Alicja | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.43 | KŁOS Natalia | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.28 | PARZYŃSKA Kornelia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.90 | WÓJCIAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 23.88 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 23.73 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Piast Bolków | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 22.30 | LOGA Kamila | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 22.18 | FIGURA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 21.72 | HERMUŁA Sabina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 19.34 | KOŻAN Izabela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 18.66 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 17.33 | IWANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 17.23 | GANCARZ Kinga | UKS Piast Bolków | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZUMIEJKO Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17:18.46 | BORCZUK Aleksandra | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17:55.15 | PIECZARKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 18:59.26 | KOWALSKA Maja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18:59.30 | NARÓG Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 20:04.32 | WILSKA Patrycja | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 20:30.64 | NESTOROWICZ Alicja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 20:44.36 | KRYSTKOWIAK Jagoda | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 20:48.23 | ANDRZEJAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 20:55.93 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 21:34.43 | KO¦CIELNIK Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 21:34.47 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 22:19.33 | JA¦KIEWICZ Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.25 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.62 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.90 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.99 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.04 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.13 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.17 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.47 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.49 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.49 | PIECHOWIAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.55 | KLUGIEWICZ Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.67 | DOPIERALSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.26 | RABIEGA Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.70 | KAZARNOWICZ Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 13.24 | ŁUŻNY Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.25 | LITKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 13.69 | ¦MIGIELSKI Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 4 | 13.39 | OLEJNICZAK Aleksander | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 4 | 13.64 | KACZOR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 14.23 | FILISTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 14.35 | REGIEDA Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 4 | 14.45 | CERAJEWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.33 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.68 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.86 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.94 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.17 | STACHÓW Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.21 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.24 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.40 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.39 | SAPA Eryk | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1998 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.76 | WÓJCIK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.98 | WIESZCZEK Wojciech | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.40 | PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.29 | CIELECKI Jarosław | UKS Orlica Domaniów # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | Z/5055/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 40.61 | BANA¦ Adam | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.87 | KONOFAŁ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.68 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.36 | JAMROZIAK Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.78 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.80 | TREPKA Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 41.67 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.36 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.15 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.73 | PISTRAKIEWICZ Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.81 | ŻUKOWSKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.97 | PIELICHATY Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 43.00 | FOLTA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.95 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.98 | PYTEL Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 43.09 | KU¦MIERCZAK Przemysław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 44.76 | PLATA Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 45.38 | WOCH Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 47.47 | CERAJEWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.83 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.01 | MALISZEWSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.03 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:34.23 | GASPEROWICZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.13 | MIELNIK Rafał | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:36.12 | INGLOT Filip | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.57 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:37.65 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:38.05 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:38.15 | PONIŻY Filip | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:42.75 | GRZE¦KÓW Karol | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:43.73 | NOWAK Szymon | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:44.64 | SZYNDLAR Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:48.30 | LECH Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:47.72 | ZAWI¦LAK Paweł | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0910/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:47.85 | KUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:49.51 | GRZYWNA Bartłomiej | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:55.48 | DURAK Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:56.07 | BETLIŃSKI Kacper | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:56.94 | PIOTROWSKI Oskar | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:59.88 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:00.43 | WYCHOWAŁEK Adam | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:02.16 | GULDZIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:12.12 | STĘPIEŃ Jakub | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4395/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:14.46 | SAROL Marek | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:14.97 | PERUŻYŃSKI Filip | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:15.38 | KANIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:23.42 | ANDRZEJCZAK Kacper | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. WO¬NIAK Daniel | , Z/4393/15 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:35.92 | JEŻ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4456/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:06.21 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:06.65 | PAPLA Filip | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:06.73 | ŁAWECKI Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:13.70 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:20.21 | LESZKIEWICZ Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:29.21 | RAJCHEL Kamil | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:36.84 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:45.63 | MARUT Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2160/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 7:01.22 | WEISE Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:05.71 | NAWROT Dominik | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 7:23.25 | KUBACKI Damian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 7:34.98 | AYTEKIN Patrick | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PROKOPIUK Ignacy | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.17 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.30 | NOCEK Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.34 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 17.23 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 17.65 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 18.52 | RADUŃSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 16.98 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 17.13 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 17.51 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 17.87 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 18.12 | ŻUKLIŃSKI Kacper | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 20.48 | DUDEK Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 17.13 | GURDZIEL Marcel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 18.71 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 20.19 | KRAJEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.64 | GRABOWY Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.67 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.95 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 43.15 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 43.16 | SZYMCZAK Marek | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 45.39 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 46.15 | LACELT Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 47.14 | BADORA Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 42.18 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 44.14 | HONISZ Gracjan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 44.20 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 44.91 | KUSICIEL Joel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 46.99 | PIWOWARCZYK Hubert | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 48.80 | DUDEK Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 48.89 | JONIK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 49.57 | KRAJEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.95 |
WALNICZEK Sebastian POSTUMENT Dariusz MARCINIAK Dawid SIUDEK Bartosz |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
JOPEK Mateusz B.D. |
Z/1329/14 |
2020 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.15 |
KAZARNOWICZ Daniel WÓJCIK Maciej PIECHOWIAK Dominik RADUŃSKI Dominik |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.26 |
JAMROZIAK Dawid NOCEK Mateusz RABIEGA Kamil STACHÓW Marcin |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.18 |
BADORA Kacper WOJECKI Krystian KORDYKA Patryk GURDZIEL Marcel |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.56 |
BOROWIECKI Jan BURZYŃSKI Wojciech SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej WEICHERT Marcin |
MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.96 |
¦MIGIELSKI Adrian KU¦MIERCZAK Przemysław PLATA Bartosz KOŁODZIEJ Adrian |
MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.57 |
WO¬NIAK Piotr WALICKI Antoni NOCUŁA Kacper ANDRZEJCZAK Kacper |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
WO¬NIAK Daniel SASKA Tomasz B.D. B.D. WO¬NIAK Daniel |
Z/0509/15 , Z/4393/15 |
2021 , 2015 |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
8 | s | 1 | 54.06 |
FILISTYŃSKI Jakub JONIK Michał KACZOR Jakub REGIEDA Bartosz |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.79 |
SZTEJKOWSKI Damian KONOFAŁ Jakub PRZYGODA Michał WIESZCZEK Wojciech |
LKS Polkowice | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.76 |
DOPIERALSKI Dawid FOLTA Mateusz GREMPKA Jakub HONISZ Gracjan |
LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 1999 1998 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.87 |
TREPKA Szymon FOCH Jakub KLUGIEWICZ Kacper LITKOWSKI Jakub |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.88 |
PODGÓRNY Daniel OLEKSY Adam WOCH Patryk IWANIUK Kacper |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.38 |
GRIESMAN Kamil MICHALSKI Patryk JANKOWIAK Jakub WRÓBEL Sebastian |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.91 |
KAMIŃSKI Marcin PYTEL Szymon OLEJNICZAK Aleksander GRZE¦KÓW Karol |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 59.94 |
ŁUŻNY Karol PIELICHATY Michał SKRZYPACZ Krystian BIERNACKI Damian |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.79 | SKADORWA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BIAŁOWˇS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RESZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | LASOTA Michał | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CICHY Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BRZOZOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | RUDKOWSKI Kai | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WOJECKI Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.20 | MONCZAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.00 | GRIESMAN Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JANKOWIAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MICHALSKI Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.22 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.97 | WALNICZEK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.93 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.86 | NOWAK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.80 | ŻUKLIŃSKI Kacper | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.72 | BIAŁOWˇS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.71 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.52 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.40 | PRASAŁ Miłosz | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.38 | RESZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.36 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.31 | DUBIEL Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.30 | JAROSZEWSKI Krystian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.92 | SKADORWA Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.58 | SKRZYPACZ Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.25 | PODGÓRNY Daniel | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.66 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.62 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.52 | STOLARCZYK Miłosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.89 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.60 | SALETROWICZ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.29 | KRZYŻEWICZ Norbert | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0912/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.72 | BŁASZCZAK Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.66 | MATUSZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.15 | MATUSZAK Jakub | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.81 | DAREWSKI Amadeusz | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.50 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9.41 | ŁACH Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 9.36 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 9.25 | FRY¦ Oskar | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 9.03 | MICHNIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 9.01 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 8.01 | BOROWIECKI Jan | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.66 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 59.78 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 50.72 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 48.21 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.88 | MATUSZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.88 | IWANIUK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 40.29 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 37.73 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 35.10 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 34.18 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 32.80 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 31.39 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 29.91 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 28.36 | KUTRYBA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 28.33 | BAŁDYGA Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 28.00 | DAREWSKI Amadeusz | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 27.98 | ¦WIERAD Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 27.65 | BAŁDYGA Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 26.40 | MICHAJLUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 25.21 | ZAWADZKI Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 22.36 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 20.60 | WIJASZKA Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 19.41 | KASZUBA Igor | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | KOTWICA Czesław # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.62 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.54 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.12 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.02 | KUTRYBA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.90 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.52 | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | KOTWICA Czesław # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 34.95 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 29.37 | BŁASZCZAK Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 25.92 | ZAGÓRSKI Bartosz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 25.58 | SZANDROWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 25.26 | SKIBA Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 24.67 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 24.37 | ŁACH Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 23.73 | HEBDA Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 17.68 | ¦WIERAD Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 16.94 | ZAWADZKI Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 13.82 | KASZUBA Igor | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.58 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.68 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.71 | FIKIER Maciej | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 42.12 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.80 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 39.80 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 36.91 | KŁOSZEWSKI Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 35.93 | WAJER Ireneusz | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 35.10 | LASOTA Michał | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 35.01 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 32.90 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 32.84 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 32.77 | ROSA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 26.70 | SALETROWICZ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 25.02 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 17.00 | MATUSZAK Jakub | LLKS Gubin | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MICHAJLUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 30:25.75 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 30:47.47 | KORDYKA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 31:15.91 | DANIELCZYK Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 31:24.44 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 32:43.83 | CHUDY Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 32:48.93 | DURAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 32:59.04 | SZAŁKO Tymoteusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 33:36.22 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1999 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | Z/4392/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 34:42.55 | TWARDOWSKI Marek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 35:12.08 | JANICKI Mateusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 36:52.32 | PTAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.6171600818634 sekund |