Białystok 28.09.2013 24. Memoriał im. Aleksandra Wojny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.77 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.17 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.09 | POSTOŁOWICZ Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/0630/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.94 | GRYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.01 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.32 | KARWOWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.75 | BUŃKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.75 | ŻALIKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.12 | LUTO Sylwia | UKS przy LO Sejny | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | SIKORSKI Karol | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.64 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.04 | KAMIŃSKA Klaudia | niest. Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.10 | PARFIEŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.41 | PODUCH Kinga | II LO Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 15.34 | BORKUŁAK Małgorzata | niest. Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.45 | BRZOSTOWSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 16.95 | OSTROWSKA Agata | ZSR Czartajew | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.63 | OLESZCZUK Milena | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/1325/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 15.32 | PIRUTA Emilia | ZS Dąbrowa Bialostocka | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 15.46 | ZAMBRZYCKA Anna | ZSBG Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.76 | FIEDOROW Karolina | ZSBG Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 16.20 | MALECKA Paulina | niest. Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 15.32 | PRANCUK Izabela | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.79 | DANILUK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.17 | WORONOWICZ Justyna | ZSR Sokółka | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.56 | MICUN Magdalena | ZS Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.98 | PIECYK Katarzyna | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 14.53 | KĘPKA Agnieszka | II LO Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 15.01 | OKRASIŃSKA Katarzyna | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.57 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.46 | SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/3478/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.67 | PIOTROWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.28 | JAKUBIK Justyna | ZSS Supraśl | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 73.20 | PUCZYŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 70.91 | CHRZANOWSKA Kinga | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy | , Z/0892/12 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 70.83 | ODYNIEC Patrycja | ZS Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 69.84 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 74.17 | SOCHOŃ Marika | II LO Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 69.00 | SOSNA Karolina | II LO BJN Bielsk Podlaski | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 76.06 | GEJDEL Joanna | ZSR Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 78.88 | MICHNIEWICZ Martyna | ZS Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 71.78 | KRAWEL Kamila | ZS Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 72.31 | MARKOWSKA Paulina | ZSR Sokółka | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.17 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:29.26 | GRABOWSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:29.84 | PASTORCZYK Natalia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:30.56 | WASILUK Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:46.10 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:48.41 | TOBIASZEWSKA Kamila | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:48.41 | PANIUTYCZ Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:50.00 | GAJEWSKA Ewa | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:50.67 | KUKLIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:38.26 | KUŁAKOWSKA Magdalena | IV LO Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:40.34 | PIETRASZKO Ewa | ZSR CKP Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:50.13 | KALUTA Anna | ZS Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:04.16 | PERKOWSKA Kamila | ZSR CKP Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:49.19 | WOJDAŁOWICZ Karolina | III LO Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:00.20 | BUĆKO Agata | ZS CKR Janów | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:15.30 | TROJGO Monika | ZSR Sokółka | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:21.58 | USTYJAŃCZUK Justyna | ZSR Ostrożany | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:52.12 | BULEJ Dorota | ZS CKR Janów | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:53.33 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:02.18 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:02.89 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:05.65 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.60 | BRZEŹNICKA Justyna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁAZAR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GŁADKOWSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SACHARCZUK Aleksandra | II LO BJN Bielsk Podlaski | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WĘGROWSKA Weronika | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOŁOS Maria | II LO BJN Bielsk Podlaski | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BIAŁA Kamila | PG Ciechanowiec | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SOKOŁOWSKA Gabriela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KARPACZ Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KALINOWSKA Małgorzata | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.02 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PARFIEŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.46 | JASIŃSKA Alicja | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ZAJKOWSKA Marzena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1673/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.30 | MACULEWICZ Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.95 | GRĄDZKA Aleksandra | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.93 | TKACZUK Małgorzata | ZS Dąbrowa Bialostocka | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.91 | WRÓBLEWSKA Adrianna | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.66 | CHMIELEWSKA Natalia | niest. Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.98 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.69 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.20 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.82 | GODLEWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Technik Augustów | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.43 | WOJTECKA Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1944/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.91 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.78 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.60 | TELATYCKA Natalia | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.57 | ABŁAŻEWICZ Karolina | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.42 | KOŁOSEK Karolina | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.05 | BORACZEWSKA Aneta | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.87 | KROPIWNICKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.79 | LUTO Monika | UKS przy LO Sejny | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | SIKORSKI Karol | Z/1226/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.27 | MROCZKO Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.13 | SMORCZEWSKA Patrycja | ZSR Czartajew | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.08 | LASKOWSKA Marta | II LO Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 6.52 | MISIUKANIS Aneta | niest. Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.78 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.51 | ŚLEDZIEWSKA Aleksandra | TL Białowieża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.37 | ŁYSOŃ Zuzanna | PG 15 Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.18 | KLIM Magdalena | ZSBG Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.03 | USAKIEWICZ Anna | ZSR Ostrożany | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 6.58 | KLIMASZEWSKA Anna | ZSBG Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 6.21 | KRUK Anna | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.02 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.59 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.70 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.92 | ZDUNIEWICZ Anna | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.36 | ŚLIWOWSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.53 | MAŁACHOWSKA Joanna | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.31 | CZEROPSKA Agnieszka | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.60 | ZIEZIULA Ewelina | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.31 | KUŹMICKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.97 | HARASIM Justyna | ZSR Sokółka | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.74 | SIEMIENIUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.33 | MROCZKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 22.82 | GIEDROJĆ Weronika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 22.40 | MITROSZEWSKA Diana | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 21.78 | ŚLEDZIEWSKA Aleksandra | TL Białowieża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 19.17 | PRUS Monika | niest. Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 17.77 | KAPICA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 16.94 | HAJKOWSKA Patrycja | ZSR Sokółka | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 12.56 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Wioleta | ZS Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.24 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.78 | ZACNY Karolina | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.57 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Karolina | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.12 | KULBACKA Sylwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.95 | LENCZEWSKA Katarzyna | III LO Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.84 | PACHWICEWICZ Natalia | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.09 | GIENIUSZ Magdalena | ZSHE Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.89 | REJKA Kinga | PG Czarna Białostocka | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19.95 | CHLUDZIŃSKA Wioleta | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 17.97 | TARARUJ Martyna | ZSR Ostrożany | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 16.09 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 14.78 | ŁUKOWSKA Aneta | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.13 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.28 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | II | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.36 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.43 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.51 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.58 | ŻUKOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.22 | KOROL Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.30 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.82 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.84 | KLUZ Gerard | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.97 | CHOJNOWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.04 | AMBROZIAK Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.34 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.52 | KULĘGOWSKI Damian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.97 | KIERSKI Dawid Jarosław | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0627/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.08 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.42 | ZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.59 | SOKÓŁ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | 4 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.88 | ZDANIO Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.02 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.13 | SZULUK Jakub | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.19 | KRUTUL Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.20 | JUSZCZUK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.47 | ŻUR Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.53 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | ZSG Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.71 | GAN Krzysztof | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.77 | IDŹKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.79 | BUKS Damian | ZSR Krzyżewo | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.79 | BOCHENEK Rafał | ZS Dąbrowa Bialostocka | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.90 | KULIKOWSKI Piotr | I LO Łapy | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.92 | DANILUK Dawid | ZSBG Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.06 | BUĆKO Konrad | ZS Dąbrowa Bialostocka | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.39 | NIEMYJSKI Sebastian | TL Białowieża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.81 | WISKI Piotr | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.16 | ANDRZEJCZUK Kamil | niest. Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.30 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Kamil | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił # | Z/0939/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.45 | ŚREDNICKI Kamil | ZSOiP Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.74 | SZAFRAŃSKI Marcin | II LO BJN Bielsk Podlaski | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.89 | NITKIEWICZ Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.10 | KOS Marek | ZS 1 Bielsk Podlaski | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.42 | JAKUBIAK Grzegorz | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.52 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | ZS Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.65 | PYŁKO Łukasz | ZS Sokółka | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 12.36 | ZANIEWSKI Kamil | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 12.53 | KOWALEWSKI Łukasz | ZS Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 13.65 | MACIEJEWSKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 14.67 | BIAŁOMYZY Mateusz | ZS Dąbrowa Bialostocka | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 16.15 | BINAŚ Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 12.90 | RAKOWICZ Mateusz | ZST Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 13.08 | BEZUBIK Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 12.35 | ACHIMOWIC Rafał | ZSR Sokółka | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 12.70 | ŁAGOCKI Mateusz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 12.74 | KONDRATOWICZ Mateusz | I LO Łapy | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 12.23 | KIEŁCZEWSKI Kamil | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 12.72 | OKUŁA Robert | ZSG Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 12.75 | KIETLIŃSKI Marek | ZSOiP Wysokie Mazowieckie # | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.42 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.66 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.67 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.08 | ŁAGUNA Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.87 | MARGOL Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.56 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.95 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.31 | DZIENISZEWSKI Kamil | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0624/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.57 | SKIBICKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.87 | SZODA Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.23 | LISZEWSKI Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.76 | RZEMIENIECKI Karol | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/1064/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.84 | SACHARCZUK Patryk | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0629/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.65 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 60.02 | JUREWICZ Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 61.26 | ŚLIWOWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.91 | ZBUCKI Radosław | ZS 1 Bielsk Podlaski | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 58.04 | BUŃKOWSKI Adam | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 58.28 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 65.66 | KARETKO Paweł | ZSG Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 54.45 | BUJNIUK Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 55.15 | BABIŃSKI Wojciech | ZSE Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 62.90 | KŁOSZEWSKI Maciej | UKS Olimp LO Łapy | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 56.43 | GĘŚLICKI Łukasz | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 58.51 | BORODZIUK Szymon | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 61.16 | ZALEWSKI Piotr | niest. Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 71.62 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | ZSR Ostrożany | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:02.49 | PUZANOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:03.13 | ŻMUJDZIN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:04.20 | ZABIELSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:07.28 | MIKULSKI Filip | IV LO Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:10.42 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:19.27 | MAKARUK Marcin | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0920/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:21.43 | POGORZELSKI Bartłomiej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:17.19 | POPŁAWSKI Wojciech | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:24.87 | TURCZYŃSKI Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:08.71 | AL-MURTATHA Alan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:13.48 | ŁUPIŃSKI Kamil | ZSR Krzyżewo # | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:25.14 | JUDYCKI Kamil | ZSHE Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:34.22 | HALICKI Łukasz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:10.62 | RACHUBKA Mateusz | II LO Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:10.98 | LEGUMINA Łukasz | ZS Sokółka | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:16.56 | PĘDZICH Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 2:29.90 | SAWICKI Piotr | ZSHE Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:09.59 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:12.01 | WYSZOMIERSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:16.50 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:30.50 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:37.70 | ZIMNOCH Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:51.22 | OSTROWSKI Cezary | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:54.39 | RUDZIŃSKI Paweł | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:01.40 | SZABŁOWSKI Marcin | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:25.52 | SIEŃKO Radosław | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 5:42.79 | MŁODZIANOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:34.57 | OLSZYŃSKI Marek | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. # | Z/5018/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:51.64 | PIEŃCZYKOWSKI Szymon | PG 12 Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:01.33 | JANISZEWSKI Tomasz | niest. Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 5:38.97 | SIENKIEWICZ Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.24 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.47 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.67 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.62 | SMARŻEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 19.58 | BOGUSKI Adrian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.99 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.99 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.87 | GRZĘDZIŃSKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.83 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.79 | MOLENDA Kamil | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŻABIŃSKI Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BABICKI Bartosz | ZST Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAZUREK Błażej | II LO Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MILLER Bartłomiej | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SZMIT Paweł | niest. Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DORF Dariusz | ZSE Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JANKOWSKI Michał | VI LO Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GÓRALCZYK Bartłomiej | I LO Łapy | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOZUB Tomasz | ZST Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PAWLUCZUK Damian | ZS 1 Bielsk Podlaski | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.78 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.65 | SZCZESIUL Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/2828/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.49 | CIEŚLUKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.18 | PADUCH Bartosz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.05 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.71 | BAGAN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.66 | WYSZYŃSKI Mateusz | ZSOiP Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.57 | HOFF Rafał | ZS 1 Bielsk Podlaski | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.46 | TURCZYŃSKI Błażej | ZSOiZ Mońki | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.38 | ŻABICKI Sebastian | ZS Dąbrowa Bialostocka | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KALINOWSKI Szymon | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.28 | WISZOWATY Kamil | niest. Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.92 | TROJGO Rafał | ZS Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.54 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.21 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.71 | MUCHARSKI Bartosz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.92 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.58 | DENIZIAK Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.42 | ORZEL Michał | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/0955/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.77 | SAWICKI Michał | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.58 | KONOPKA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.14 | SAWKO Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.94 | KIKOLSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.73 | KOZIOŁ Bartosz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.69 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.38 | ŻUKOWICKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.24 | NAZARKO Radosław | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | SUPROŃ Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.88 | JANUCIK Kornel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9.81 | ZALEWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 8.75 | DADURA Krzysztof | niest. Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 8.53 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.53 | POPOWSKI Sławomir | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.61 | WALDZIŃSKI Tomasz | niest. Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.20 | DĘBOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.71 | KORZUN Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.56 | ŚMIGIELSKI Sebastian | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.18 | BUCZKOWSKI Aleksander | niest. Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 10.56 | KOPKA Bartosz | niest. Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 10.55 | ZAREMBA Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 10.37 | SOKOŁOWSKI Przemysław | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 9.97 | ZELKOWSKI Marek | ZSEiO 6 Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 9.83 | KOŁPAK Marek | ZS Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 9.68 | RUNO Michał | II LO Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
32 | f | 2 | 8.65 | TRZECIAK Maciej | II LO Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
39 | f | 2 | 7.23 | KALINOWSKI Kamil | ZST Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.40 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.39 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.73 | OLIZAROWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.42 | OWCZARCZUK Andrzej | niest. Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.16 | LITMAN Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.09 | SAWICKI Mariusz | ZSM Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.76 | GIEŃKO Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.08 | LACH Patryk | LUKS Atletic Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.03 | SZAWLUK Robert | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.32 | BOJARZYŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 27.83 | GIL Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 25.64 | KUŹMA Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 24.65 | KILUK Radosław | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 24.60 | KRZYWOSZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 23.04 | GAJEWSKI Adam | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 22.95 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.71 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.25 | OSTAPKOWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.43 | STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.83 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1992 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.53 | STUPAK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.95 | KOLENDO Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.51 | ŚWISTUN Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.27 | KRYŃSKI Michał | ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 44.04 | GODLEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 42.09 | BARTOSZUK Karol | niest. Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 40.25 | SANIK Paweł | ZSM CKP Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 40.04 | KLEPACKI Przemysław | ZS Sokółka | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 39.76 | KOBYLIŃSKI Jakub | TL Białowieża | 1994 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 39.64 | GWOŹDZIEJ Paweł | niest. Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 39.63 | REDUCHA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 38.48 | NOWICKI Jakub | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 38.00 | TOMCZUK Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 37.20 | PUTKO Damian | GG Siemiatycze | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 36.38 | SUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 35.85 | PRZESTRZELSKI Przemysław | ZSMiO 5 Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 31.95 | KOMAR Jakub | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
37 | f | 1 | 30.75 | JĘDRUCZEK Jakub | ZSR Krzyżewo | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
39 | f | 1 | 29.97 | KURZYNA Kamil | I LO Łapy | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
41 | f | 1 | 28.87 | RYBICKI Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
42 | f | 1 | 28.66 | PÓŁKOŚNIK Fabian | II LO Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3597738742828 sekund |