Kielce 27.04.2013 IV Memoriał dr Zdzisława Furmanka w rzutach |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.27 | GAWEŁ Kinga | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 14.72 | WIELIŃSKA Weronika | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 14.86 | SIADUL Paulina | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U18 | SK | +1.7 | -- | CHUDA Barbara | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 15.41 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U12 | LD | +1.7 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 15.80 | MARKOWSKA Ola | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 2000 | U14 | SK | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 14.14 | ŁOSICKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 14.23 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.38 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.41 | MAZUR Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 12.91 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 13.15 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 13.47 | STASZEWSKA Dominika | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1999 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 13.90 | KWIECIEŃ Natalia | LKB Rudnik # | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.4 | V | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4762/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 14.11 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.73 | TO¦ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 46.93 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 52.63 | MARKOWSKA Ola | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 52.81 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 42.45 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 45.03 | STASZEWSKA Dominika | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1999 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 45.68 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 45.78 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 47.29 | KWIECIEŃ Natalia | LKB Rudnik # | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4762/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.23 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 48.32 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.26 | JARZˇBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:43.60 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:44.29 | WITEK Paulina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:45.43 | DYSPUT Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:45.54 | MULARCZYK Iwona | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:48.28 | SENDERSKA Julia | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:48.56 | NIEKURZAK Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U14 | SK | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:50.01 | KOWALSKA Natalia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:50.97 | PAŃCZYK Ewa | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:51.08 | KOWALSKA Kinga | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/2560/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:29.15 | NURKIEWICZ Milena | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:58.51 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:10.11 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:21.58 | KAZBERUK Gabriela | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:23.95 | GIELEC Monika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:28.86 | MARKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.01 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.71 | PEŁKA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.98 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.80 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.86 | ELIASZ Monika | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | DˇBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.48 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.78 | GO¬DZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.42 | KONIEC Agnieszka | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.33 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.69 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.50 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.70 | BACHANEK Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.45 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 28.15 | KOTWICA Monika | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.23 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.65 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.03 | LIS Elżbieta | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.92 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.43 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.51 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.92 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.37 | DˇBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.82 | GO¬DZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.23 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 67.63 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 64.23 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 49.41 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.69 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 43.51 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.88 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 35.12 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 30.25 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 22.96 | LEMIECHA Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.15 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.54 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.94 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.14 | PRUS Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.38 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.44 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.51 | PEŁKA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 26.33 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.10 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.45 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.08 | DZWONEK Wiktor | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2553/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.38 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.58 | DULA Damian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.61 | NYGA Kacper | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 13.08 | BAZYL Eryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 11.08 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.66 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.13 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.17 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.36 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.41 | KMIECIK Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.8 | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.45 | GAIK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.34 | TUTAK Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 39.64 | NYGA Kacper | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 1 | 40.75 | DZWONEK Wiktor | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2553/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 42.29 | DULA Damian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 43.24 | SALWA Mikołaj | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 44.59 | TUTAK Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 39.40 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 39.99 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 40.11 | MAJECKI Robert | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/0294/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 40.20 | GAIK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 40.44 | KMIECIK Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 41.35 | DURLIK Konrad | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 35.24 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 37.15 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U14 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 37.83 | MIˇDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 37.92 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 38.14 | WARCHULSKI Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 38.30 | WILK Przemysław | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 38.42 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 39.38 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:29.91 | MICHALSKI Wiktor | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:30.66 | MAJECKI Robert | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/0294/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:35.54 | SZYMCZYK Artur | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław # | Z/0222/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:37.28 | CZUPRYŃSKI Adrian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2389/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:37.51 | KOMISARCZYK Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | # | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:32.44 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:38.00 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:38.25 | SATOR Damian | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0850/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:44.10 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:45.77 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:46.67 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:47.51 | PIWKO Dawid | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2552/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:57.44 | LINOWSKI Michał | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:02.68 | GAD Patryk | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:10.22 | WOJTYSZEK Wiktor | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:15.17 | RADKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.71 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.75 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.70 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.67 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.69 | DU¦ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.82 | ZAPAŁA Sylwester | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.86 | KOZIEŁ Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.11 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.89 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.03 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.85 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.53 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 17.06 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 16.73 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.20 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.48 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 22.70 | JASIŃSKI Antoni | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 19.61 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.57 | ZYGMUNT Marcel | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.68 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.50 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.87 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 28.57 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.36 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.73 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.58 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | I | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 17.80 | JASIŃSKI Antoni | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.67 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.22 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 28.56 | KOZIEŁ Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.40 | ZAPAŁA Sylwester | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 18.09 | STEFAŃSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZYGMUNT Marcel | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.52 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 62.78 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 61.81 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 59.20 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 56.37 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 42.11 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.80 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.12 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.09 | KO¬BIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.95 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.14 | PYDY¦ Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0963/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.07 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.72 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2349801063538 sekund |