Łódź 24.05.2014 3. Mityng ŁOZLA, Zawody Lubię Sport |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.34 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.52 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.73 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.89 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.14 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.51 | PAWLICKA Aleksandra | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.88 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.66 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.14 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.51 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.15 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.27 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.69 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.69 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.39 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.65 | SMAK Kinga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/2271/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.78 | HESE Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.33 | MASŁOWSKA Sylwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3925/20 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.92 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.07 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.66 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.80 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.01 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.30 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.43 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.45 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.27 | CZERCZAK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.66 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.82 | JAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 15.42 | REJMAN Hanna | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.76 | JĘDRASIK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.74 | WRÓBLEWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 15.12 | KRZYSZTOFIK Beata | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.69 | PABIJANEK Klaudia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 15.43 | NOWAKOWSKA Melania | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 15.45 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 15.65 | MARAJDA Kinga | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 5 | ||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 14.29 | ŚWIĄTEK Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 15.67 | JAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 15.70 | LEŚNIAK Sylwia | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 15.75 | OWCZAREK Angelika | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 15.88 | KOTARSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 7 | DNF | MAJER Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 7 | DQ | DĘBIŃSKA Justyna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 12.05 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +3.7 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 12.15 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +3.7 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 12.51 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +3.7 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.53 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.7 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.56 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +3.7 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 12.58 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +3.7 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 12.72 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +3.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.77 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.85 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.83 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.15 | DWORNICZAK Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/14 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.68 | JĘDRASIK Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.78 | WRÓBLEWSKA Magdalena | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.39 | TŁOMACKA Wiktoria | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1468/14 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.07 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.65 | KRZYSZTOFIK Beata | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.72 | ŚWIĄTEK Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.67 | MACISZEWSKA Anna | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.00 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.97 | DOLNA Angelika | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.00 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 55.23 | RYTYCH Marta | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.82 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.13 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.42 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.97 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.00 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.85 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.59 | WATRAS Monika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 71.32 | PAWELAK Sylwia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.37 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.19 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.80 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.99 | KALISZ Agnieszka | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1957/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:41.80 | KACZOROWSKA Patrycja | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.19 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:57.28 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:58.38 | WIKTOROWICZ Łucja | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTAREK Jacek # | Z/4696/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:03.46 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.76 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.9 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.87 | MATYJA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.23 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 17.16 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 17.26 | MATYJA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 22.95 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.30 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.05 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.9 | II | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.12 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +2.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 14.89 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 15.38 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | II | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 15.43 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.30 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +3.2 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.70 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.18 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.95 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.63 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.22 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +3.2 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 13.27 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 13.90 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.37 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 14.41 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 15.94 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.32 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U16 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.35 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.96 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.48 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.60 | WACŁAWCZYK Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.65 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.28 | MILCZAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.21 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.26 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.12 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.21 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 68.13 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.55 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 70.03 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 71.61 | LIPA Monika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1467/14 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
s | 2 | DNF | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U14 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2701/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 1.45 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 1.45 | MATYJA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | MATERA Marta | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | NM | SZCZEPAŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | OŁDAK Urszula | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | BLOCH Wiktoria Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.80 | KULIGOWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.80 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 2.20 | PUCKO Kalina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
NM | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.46 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.32 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.29 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.09 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -3.2 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 5.08 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.02 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.89 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.87 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.77 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.72 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.56 | CIEŚLAK Izabela | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.53 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | MAKARUK Tadeusz | |||||||||||
13 | 4.50 | MICHALSKA Alicja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.46 | ŁOMOTOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -2.1 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2548/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
15 | 4.44 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.38 | GRANICKA Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.31 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.02 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
19 | 4.02 | CHMAL Emilia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.89 | ŁYSZCZARZ Marta | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | JANOWSKI Stanisław | Z/1610/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
21 | 3.84 | PŁÓCIENNIK Lena | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | -- | JANOWSKI Stanisław | Z/4817/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
NM | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.07 | JAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | NM | KINDLEJ Kamila | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.67 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.47 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 11.55 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.77 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.75 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.85 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.24 | HOŁOŚ Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 14.19 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 11.75 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 7.94 | MATEJKO Karolina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.97 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | 13.77 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 10.98 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.50 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 10.15 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.61 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.01 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.37 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 36.07 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 38.06 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.44 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.90 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.61 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.04 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 47.04 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 46.92 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 44.74 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | II | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 14.45 | KRASZEWSKI Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.03 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.43 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | V | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.54 | MASŁOWSKI Mateusz | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.68 | ŁAPOSEK Daniel | niest. Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.76 | KUBICZ Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.11 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.71 | SIDORUK Jędrzej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.96 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.18 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.30 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.60 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | III | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.73 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U23 | LD | -2.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.13 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.13 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.18 | SOBCZAK Miłosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.50 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.91 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.17 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | Sen | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.22 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.41 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.85 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.22 | DUBIEL Bartosz | UKS GOK Zduny | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.01 | STRYCZEK Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.05 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.28 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.49 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.51 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.06 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.86 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.14 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.26 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.50 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.69 | SIERCHA Patryk | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 11.75 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 12.11 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 17.18 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.38 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | III | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.68 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 11.78 | ZDUNEK Konrad | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 11.80 | RUDENKO Wladimir | niest. Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | BALCERZAK Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 11.94 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | e | 7 | 12.06 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.70 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 8 | 11.75 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 11.76 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Sen | LD | -0.6 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | e | 8 | 11.85 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 13.31 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 9 | 11.36 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 9 | 12.20 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 12.91 | STRZELCZYK Dominik | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 13.50 | MATUSIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 13.84 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 12.70 | MACIASZCZYK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 12.85 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 13.41 | BUJNOWICZ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 13.59 | KACZMAREK Marcin | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 13.65 | WYPIJEWSKI Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 12.42 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 12.51 | ŚNIADY Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 12.84 | DUCZYMIŃSKI Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 13.56 | PAWLAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 14.15 | GELBERT Kacper | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 13.24 | REMISZEWSKI Dariusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 13.46 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jeremi | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 14.26 | DOMAŃSKI Norbert | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 14.33 | MUSIDLAK Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.49 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +6.1 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.56 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +6.1 | M | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 10.62 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +6.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 10.80 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | Sen | LD | +6.1 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.84 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +6.1 | I | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 10.96 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +6.1 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 10.98 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | +6.1 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 10.98 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | +6.1 | II | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.39 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.72 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.26 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.38 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.35 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.87 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.32 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.39 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4539/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.94 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.78 | SZYMACHA Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.55 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.52 | MIZERSKI Jan | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.70 | BAUER Daniel | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/0475/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.00 | BORKOWSKI Karol | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.40 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.58 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.97 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 39.43 | DOMAŃSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.45 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 38.54 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 43.43 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.57 | BUJNOWICZ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.00 | KRÓL Michał | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 6 | DNF | OSET Damian | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.08 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.82 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.06 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.19 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.89 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.27 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.39 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.91 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | LIPIEC Sebastian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.27 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.41 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.42 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.46 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.19 | NOSEK Szymon | LUKS Boguszyce | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:16.28 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:20.60 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:22.15 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:23.96 | BALCEREK Kamil | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.75 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:34.74 | JAKUBCZYK Szymon | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:45.90 | GARSTKA Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:46.63 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.50 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.77 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.28 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.41 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.57 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:02.73 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.00 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:03.43 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:09.56 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:06.10 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:08.90 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.53 | PIORUN Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:11.11 | BĄCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:12.25 | BURY Mariusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:12.26 | WILK Stanisław | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:13.83 | LEBIODA Radosław | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:15.72 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:50.11 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:51.36 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:51.51 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:53.24 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:58.20 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:08.94 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:19.73 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:26.53 | PUSTUŁKA Konrad | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:37.31 | ŚWIĄTEK Bartłomiej | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek # | Z/2265/15 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:44.22 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:48.93 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:49.46 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:52.57 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:00.44 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0692/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:05.10 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:44.87 | WILK Mikołaj | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:00.43 | MIELESZKIEWICZ Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.69 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.50 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.69 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.39 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.30 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 18.09 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 16.26 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -2.1 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.54 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 18.18 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.39 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.10 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.35 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.43 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.3 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.06 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.23 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.04 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.38 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 14.28 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.2 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 14.33 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 14.54 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.74 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.73 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.28 | OLBORSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.17 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.39 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.30 | MAGDZIAREK Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KOWALCZYK Adrian | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.95 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.07 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.16 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.89 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.96 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.23 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | II | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.33 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.37 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.08 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.83 | MOLENDA Kamil | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | CHYLIŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/3669/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.40 | PACEK Dawid | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 4.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 4.00 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 3.80 | ŁEMPICKI Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.80 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.80 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.60 | DOMINO Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.20 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.79 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.55 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 6.52 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.44 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.31 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.10 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | |||||||||
7 | 5.82 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 5.81 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.74 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.66 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | V | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 5.62 | ROMANOWICZ Janusz | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/12347/21 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 5.50 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.30 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.18 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.62 | IZYDORCZYK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.35 | SZYPŁAKOWSKI Radosław | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | NM | SZEWCZYK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.04 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.98 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.87 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.48 | BECHCIŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | NM | PRUKACZ Oskar | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 14.14 | CZAPOR Wiktor | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 13.32 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | 9.98 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 10.76 | PIENIĄŻEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 10.74 | KUPER Paweł | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 10.23 | KUCHARCZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | 10.14 | KOZIARSKI Przemysław | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 9.70 | PODOLSKI Damian | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4 | 7.93 | STANKOWSKI Szymon | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | NM | JUSTYNA Radosław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | NM | MAJKOWSKI Krystian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.57 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.75 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.79 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.96 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.85 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
NM | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.42 | TYSZKA Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.16 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.88 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.55 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.04 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
NM | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.85 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.58 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.32 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.75 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.96 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1178629398346 sekund |