Bielsko-Biała 11.09.2016 Mityng jesienny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.29 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.51 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.67 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.92 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.99 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.37 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 13.48 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 1 | 13.65 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.23 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.39 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.42 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.48 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.50 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 13.58 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.2 | IV | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 13.66 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 2 | 13.91 | KURA Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.48 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.66 | PŁONKA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.79 | OLSZAK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 13.94 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 14.14 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 3 | 14.26 | BASIURA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | V | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 34 | s | 3 | 14.68 | KURA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 13.70 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.81 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | V | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.88 | KOMINEK Karina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 14.13 | FIEDEŃ Kinga | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | V | LEKI Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 14.19 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 4 | 14.26 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 4 | 14.27 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
8 | 32 | s | 4 | 14.42 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 33 | s | 5 | 14.67 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||
2 | 36 | s | 5 | 14.73 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 38 | s | 5 | 15.09 | TALAGA Natalia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 5 | 15.16 | SZCZYPKA Roksana | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 40 | s | 5 | 15.19 | OLE¦ Daria | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 43 | s | 5 | 15.83 | ŻYDEK Sandra | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 12.96 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 6 | 13.41 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 6 | 14.73 | DROŻDŻ Zofia | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 6 | 14.98 | KOLARCZYK Zofia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 6 | 15.33 | KRYŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 42 | s | 6 | 15.72 | SZWELENGREBER Anna | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 44 | s | 6 | 15.84 | KOSOWSKA Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.88 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.98 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.40 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.43 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.37 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.38 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 27.81 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | IV | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.47 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.85 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.27 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 28.76 | KOMINEK Karina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 28.87 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 29.11 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 29.38 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.51 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 29.22 | WOJTYNEK Marta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 29.39 | WˇSOWICZ Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1454/17 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 30.53 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 31.15 | FIEDEŃ Sara | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | LEKI Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.93 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.44 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.87 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.19 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.35 | RZYMAN Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.47 | LABY Sandra | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 49.31 | LIPKA Barbara | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław B.D. | Z/0763/16 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 47.86 | FELINIAK Marta | TL ROW Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 49.25 | GŁˇBEK Sabina | LKS Pszczyna | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna # | , Z/1185/18 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 50.18 | SIUDA Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 51.25 | ¦RAMA Kamila | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 51.80 | STAROŃ Kornelia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 61.93 | ¦LEZIONA Wiktoria | LKS Pszczyna | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 49.44 | KRZOSA Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 51.57 | RUCZAJ Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 53.75 | DZIUBA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 56.81 | NOWAKOWSKA Inez | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 62.51 | ZAŁOGA Wiktoria | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.94 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.45 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.18 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.49 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.01 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 61.85 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 61.68 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 65.10 | PIˇTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 65.37 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 67.56 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 86.58 | ZDZIEBŁOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:22.42 | MUTWIL Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:23.86 | SZYMALA Paulina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:26.23 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:26.38 | TOLASZ Ewa | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:35.60 | SIKORA Joanna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław B.D. | Z/1438/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:58.18 | CZADER Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:02.36 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:03.27 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:08.02 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:30.36 | FAŁOWSKA Sonia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.69 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.26 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.13 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.03 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.67 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.58 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | V | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | V | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | GREŃ Joanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.12 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.49 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.35 | MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.08 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.84 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.63 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 23.76 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.81 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.58 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.05 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.25 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.44 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 23.03 | WOJARSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.12 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.25 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.39 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.43 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.61 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.65 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 1 | 12.15 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.60 | TARASEK Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.65 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.72 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.74 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.75 | KORNA¦ Karol | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.82 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.85 | OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 12.39 | BORÓWKA Bartosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.99 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.00 | WŁODEK Wojciech | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.02 | JOCHYMCZYK Konrad | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.11 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.12 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 12.40 | MO¦ Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.45 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 4 | 12.36 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 4 | 12.66 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 4 | 12.72 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 4 | 12.84 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 13.00 | BARTOSZEK Kordian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 13.19 | SZCZYRZYCA Marcin | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1452/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||
1 | 25 | s | 5 | 12.47 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 12.62 | POLAK Wojciech | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 28 | s | 5 | 12.71 | HERZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 5 | 13.23 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 5 | 14.36 | PROCNER Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 5 | 14.57 | POJDA Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.04 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.47 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.49 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.24 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.31 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | III | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 24.04 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.21 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.67 | OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.15 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 24.43 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 24.49 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 24.59 | JOCHYMCZYK Konrad | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 24.02 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.43 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.52 | ŻUKOWSKI Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 25.94 | HERZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 26.00 | KOWALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 22.72 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 25.37 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 25.60 | POLAK Wojciech | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 25.66 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 26.43 | LIS Rafał | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 4 | 26.93 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 35.37 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 35.58 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 35.64 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 37.40 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 37.89 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 38.26 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 40.29 | OWCZORZ Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 38.93 | ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 39.56 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 40.82 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 42.64 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 43.92 | KAMEL Patryk | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 44.45 | KISZCZAK Krystian | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 38.69 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 41.52 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U14 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej # | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 45.78 | GIZICKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 46.18 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 48.60 | OLE¦ Miłosz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.84 | PIECZKA Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.05 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | Sen | MA | III | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.29 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.31 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 53.62 | PERCZAK Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.61 | ŻYDEK Aleksander | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 55.01 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 58.96 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:58.60 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:01.08 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:01.51 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:02.32 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:02.65 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:02.66 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:03.90 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:09.93 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:18.11 | PALA Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:49.30 | KOPYTO Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:13.97 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:26.50 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:29.07 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:35.56 | BALICKI Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:12.73 | KRYWULT Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:15.12 | WŁOCH Andrzej | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0981/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:07.84 | IZYDOREK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KASTELIK Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.04 | DUDEK Daniel | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2000 | U18 | OP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.38 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.79 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | IV | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JAWORSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.96 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.33 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.33 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | III | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.22 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.16 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.01 | JAWORSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.60 | KORNA¦ Karol | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.42 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.20 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.13 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2003 | U14 | OP | -0.8 | -- | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej # | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.48 | KAPICA Filip | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PŁONKA Konrad | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.37 | HACZEK Kamil | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.31 | DRABEK Piotr | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 2.98 | TOBIASZ Konrad | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U12 | MA | -1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 2.87 | CHWIERUT Antoni | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.92 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.98 | URBAŃCZYK Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.02 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.85 | BRYŁA Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.84 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.45 | BACA Szymon | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1465/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 24.36 | JARGOŃ Przemysław | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.31 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.10 | SPYRKA Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.76 | URBAŃCZYK Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.69 | BRYŁA Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.37 | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0056810379028 sekund |