Split (CRO) 08 - 09.05.2021 21. Puchar Europy w Rzutach [DMP] [DMP U20] [DMP U16] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 15.36 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 17.81 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 172 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | A | 58.79 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | DMP | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | , Z/4129/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | 170 | ||||||||
10 | f | A | 49.16 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 57.14 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | Sen | PM | M | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 72.82 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 72.37 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Masters | SL | MM | DMP | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN | 194 | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 67.46 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | M | DMP | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | 182 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 71.40 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
13 | f | A | 43.34 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | II | DMP | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | 108 | ||||||||
3 | f | B | 54.87 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | Sen | PM | M | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 18.49 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | M | DMP | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | 160 | ||||||||
4 | f | A | 20.16 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | DMP | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | 185 | ||||||||
2 | f | B | 18.75 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | A | 60.15 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | DMP | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 164 | |||||||
12 | f | A | 53.13 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2001 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||||||||
14 | f | A | 58.78 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | M | B.D. | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 71.29 | PIŁAT Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U20 | PK | M | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1858/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN OSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 74.48 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | DMP | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | 175 | ||||||||
2 | f | B | 71.72 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | M | DMP | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | 166 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | A | 74.93 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U23 | KP | M | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 78.21 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | Sen | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KN SKN | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7448348999023 sekund |