Police 20.05.2021 Czwartek Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48 | s | 1 | 10.69 | RIABOVA Kseniia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.19 | £OKUCJEWSKA Jagoda | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/2905/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.31 | RUD¬ Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 11.87 | SKRÊTNY Laura | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 12.04 | SZULC Zuzanna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11877/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 12.09 | POLAK Apolonia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 10.97 | PSUJ Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/12407/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.05 | ZIELIÑSKA Lena | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3631/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.08 | CZAPRAÑSKA Ewa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.68 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 11.82 | JANIKOWSKA Kamila | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 12.58 | SZYDLIK Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 36 | s | 3 | 10.13 | ZYGOÑ Blanka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 39 | s | 3 | 10.32 | BANY Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 45 | s | 3 | 10.56 | WOLANIECKA Marta | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 51 | s | 3 | 10.93 | NIEMIRO Jagoda | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 52 | s | 3 | 10.97 | SOCHA Kamila | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.39 | SIPAK Maria | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12006/21 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 30 | s | 4 | 9.67 | LE¦KIEWICZ Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 44 | s | 4 | 10.53 | KOZ£OWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1599/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 50 | s | 4 | 10.92 | SIPAK Zuzanna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 4 | 11.01 | NIERYCHLEWSKA Marcelina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 4 | 11.22 | GADOMSKA Alicja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 4 | 11.80 | WITKOWSKA Olga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 5 | 8.58 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 41 | s | 5 | 10.41 | ZIELIÑSKA Wiktoria | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3632/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 46 | s | 5 | 10.61 | DO£ÊGA Gabriela | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 49 | s | 5 | 10.81 | KARPIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 2 | s | 5 | 11.00 | KUCZA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1606/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 9 | s | 5 | 11.26 | NININ-GROSICKA Marcelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 6 | 9.60 | KASICA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 6 | 9.70 | TAMULONEK Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 6 | 9.75 | DOBA Olga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 35 | s | 6 | 9.99 | SZCZÊSNA Hanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 6 | 10.22 | ZAMKOWSKA Kinga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 6 | 10.34 | PSUJ Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/12406/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 33 | s | 7 | 9.77 | MACA£A Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/12405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 34 | s | 7 | 9.82 | OCHAL Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 43 | s | 7 | 10.46 | KUSTRZYCKA Elena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 47 | s | 7 | 10.66 | DOBA Agata | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | Z/5214/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 7 | 11.44 | TROJANOWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 7 | 13.32 | PAS£AWSKA Matylda | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 38 | s | 8 | 10.28 | CHORU¯Y Julia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11467/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 42 | s | 8 | 10.43 | BOJANOWSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 8 | 11.11 | PAWLIÑSKA Sara | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/0024/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 13 | s | 8 | 11.63 | KUSTRZYCKA Eliza | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 9 | 8.83 | FILA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 24 | s | 9 | 9.11 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 25 | s | 9 | 9.14 | PIEKARSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 26 | s | 9 | 9.16 | RUD¬ Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 27 | s | 9 | 9.26 | D¡BROWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 28 | s | 9 | 9.40 | DZIUBA Weronika | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11461/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.70 | KIELAR Natalia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11999/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.54 | SIUDOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11471/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.42 | STERNA Alicja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 59.33 | FLORCZAK Julia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11469/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 66.75 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 70.76 | JAGUSZ Maja | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11462/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 56.68 | LE¦KIEWICZ Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 57.26 | OCHAL Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 58.51 | MACA£A Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/12405/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:01.97 | RACIÊDA Ma³gorzata | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11464/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:21.11 | SOMINKA Pola | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11876/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:29.21 | KALICKA Amelia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12002/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:33.65 | GAWROÑSKA Maria | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12001/21 | 2024 | |||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.62 | BANY Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.42 | CHORU¯Y Julia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11467/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KOZ£OWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1599/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.35 | ZYGOÑ Blanka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | GAWROÑSKA Maria | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12001/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.23 | NIEMIRO Jagoda | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.15 | KUSTRZYCKA Elena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.12 | FLORCZAK Julia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11469/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.12 | KARPIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.10 | RADCZUK Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.05 | KALICKA Amelia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12002/21 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.00 | DOBA Agata | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | Z/5214/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.90 | NININ-GROSICKA Marcelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.90 | RIABOVA Kseniia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.90 | DO£ÊGA Gabriela | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2.88 | GADOMSKA Alicja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 2.86 | RUD¬ Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 2.83 | KUCZA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1606/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 2.82 | WITKOWSKA Olga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 2.80 | £OKUCJEWSKA Jagoda | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/2905/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
21 | f | 1 | 2.76 | PSUJ Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/12407/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
22 | f | 1 | 2.73 | SKRÊTNY Laura | UKL Ósemka Police # | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 2.70 | JANIKOWSKA Kamila | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 2.57 | SIPAK Maria | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12006/21 | 2024 | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 2.40 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 2.23 | SZYDLIK Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 2.16 | PAS£AWSKA Matylda | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.56 | FILA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.46 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.33 | PIEKARSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.25 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.13 | DZIUBA Weronika | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11461/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.05 | D¡BROWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.00 | RUD¬ Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.95 | SIUDOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11471/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.82 | STERNA Alicja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.77 | KIELAR Natalia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11999/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.66 | NIERYCHLEWSKA Marcelina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.55 | DOBA Olga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.50 | TAMULONEK Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.43 | LE¦KIEWICZ Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.40 | SIPAK Zuzanna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.20 | JAGUSZ Maja | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11462/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.10 | PSUJ Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/12406/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.50 | ADAMCZEWSKA Michalina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.00 | SOCHA Kamila | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.50 | WOLANIECKA Marta | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.00 | RACIÊDA Ma³gorzata | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11464/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.00 | BOJANOWSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.00 | SOMINKA Pola | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11876/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.00 | POLAK Apolonia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.50 | SZULC Zuzanna | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11877/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.50 | WITKOWSKA Olga | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.00 | TROJANOWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.50 | ZIELIÑSKA Lena | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3631/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.50 | ZIELIÑSKA Wiktoria | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3632/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.14 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.36 | KOBUS Dominik | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12003/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 9.50 | BOCZEK B³a¿ej | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 9.77 | JANECZEK Stanis³aw | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 9.96 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 10.54 | GAJ Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10104/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 8.27 | WÓJCIK Miko³aj | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 8.31 | PIASECKI Rafa³ | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0081/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 8.98 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 10.54 | MITUTA Igor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12516/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.49 | RECA Jakub | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 8.83 | MARCHLEWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 9.68 | WRÊGA Stanis³aw | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek IWIÑSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 9.78 | MITUTA Dawid | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12515/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 9.86 | MAZUROWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1600/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 9.97 | CIS£OWSKI Igor | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 10.17 | KUCZYÑSKI Piotr | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/5978/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.72 | PIASECKI Rafa³ | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0081/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.84 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.84 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 59.84 | MIELCZAREK Franciszek | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12009/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 61.51 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 52.90 | WRÊGA Stanis³aw | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIÑSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 61.22 | RUTKOWSKI Gracjan | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | BOBROWSKI Wojciech | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 62.05 | BRZOSKOWSKI Cezary | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:22.05 | BORZÊCKI Jakub | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11460/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:15.74 | SKÓRA Franciszek | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12007/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:18.38 | LARWIÑSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12004/21 | 2024 | |||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BOCZEK B³a¿ej | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PAWLIÑSKI Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.83 | RYFUN Stanis³aw | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.72 | KOBUS Dominik | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12003/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.64 | MAZUROWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1600/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.53 | MITUTA Igor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12516/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.52 | LARWIÑSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12004/21 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WRÊGA Stanis³aw | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek IWIÑSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.42 | MITUTA Dawid | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/12515/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.33 | MENDELSKI Hubert | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.25 | SKÓRA Franciszek | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12007/21 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.24 | GAJ Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/10104/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.70 | RECA Jakub | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.50 | BORZÊCKI Jakub | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/11460/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.50 | CIS£OWSKI Igor | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.00 | MARCHLEWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.50 | STASIK Fabian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.50 | BRZOSKOWSKI Cezary | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.00 | JANECZEK Stanis³aw | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.50 | BRZOZOWSKI Kuba | UKL Ósemka Police | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.50 | MIELCZAREK Franciszek | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/12009/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.00 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.00 | BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0078/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5672121047974 sekund |