Toruń 26 - 01.04.2023 9. Halowe Mistrzostwa Świata Masters |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 2 | s | 1 | 35:24 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna | 1987 | Masters | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
73 | 3 | s | 1 | 37:47 | SUDZIŃSKA Mariola | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1976 | Masters | WN | II | B.D. | Z/14510/21 | 2022 | |||||||
86 | 3 | s | 1 | 38:42 | STUCHLIK Magdalena | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna | 1982 | Masters | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/3124/21 | 2023 | |||||||
89 | 4 | s | 1 | 39:06 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sylwia | KS Dynamic Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | II | JELSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/0846/20 | 2024 | |||||||
104 | 5 | s | 1 | 40:11 | SIEMBIDA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1978 | Masters | PK | III | ||||||||||
107 | 5 | s | 1 | 40:37 | WOJTKOWIAK Marta | KS Czempion Warszawa | 1985 | Masters | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/5127/22 | 2024 | |||||||
115 | 3 | s | 1 | 41:17 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1970 | Masters | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Paweł | Z/13576/21 | 2022 | |||||||
150 | 9 | s | 1 | 44:39 | ŁAGUTKO Kamila | niest. Szczecin | 1978 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
177 | 7 | s | 1 | 46:45 | WILCZEK Bogusława | STS Biegaton Mikołów | 1966 | Masters | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | Z/2436/22 | 2023 | |||||||
183 | 10 | s | 1 | 48:17 | SOBIECH-BAŁDA Karina | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
232 | 2 | s | 1 | 58:32 | PRYMAKOWSKA Barbara | niest. Kraków | 1943 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:15:30 | GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1977 | Masters | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/3236/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
134 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:27:20 | SALWA Ewelina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1983 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | Z/9345/21 | 2022 | |||||||
146 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:28:32 | ARSENIUK Anna | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1981 | Masters | KP | III | B.D. | Z/1898/17 | 2022 | |||||||
152 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:29:18 | NOWAK Monika | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1981 | Masters | ZP | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/8903/21 | 2024 | |||||||
155 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:29:41 | SIEMBIDA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1978 | Masters | PK | III | ||||||||||
179 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:33:21 | GOŁEK Diana | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1983 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/4990/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
188 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:34:04 | MAKOWSKA Danuta | ABiC Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 1977 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/11113/21 | 2024 | |||||||
204 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:36:01 | GOLAK Agnieszka | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1976 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
205 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:36:24 | MANTERYS Danuta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1970 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/9104/21 | 2023 | |||||||
220 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:38:47 | POBŁOCKA Bożena | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1968 | Masters | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/3126/19 | 2024 | |||||||
261 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:44:38 | MAJ Beata | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4579/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2 | f | 80 | 12.20 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1938 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 8 | f | 80 | 11.32 | ROMANOWSKA Helena | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 40 | 19.97 | UGNIEWSKA-MIROS Monika | niest. Warszawa | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 39.97 | IGNACZAK Marzena | niest. Łódź | 1973 | Masters | LD | II | B.D. SULIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/1481/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | f | 45 | 30.80 | GADZIŃSKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2810/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 50 | 41.19 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 50 | 35.63 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | III | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 50 | 31.94 | SZCZEPANIK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1969 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1174/22 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 50 | 28.10 | SINIECKA Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/1484/22 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 50 | 21.11 | PAWŁOWSKA Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Maria | Z/2722/22 | 2022 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 55 | 25.73 | PTAK Ryszarda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa | , Z/2915/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
16 | 16 | f | 55 | 17.72 | ŻERKO Renata | niestowarzyszona | 1966 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 60 | 25.24 | PATLA Genowefa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1962 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 60 | 21.36 | KIELING Anna | GULKS Barwice | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2757/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 60 | 19.05 | STANUCH-ROKICKA Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/5470/23 | 2023 | A | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 65 | 22.96 | STĘPNIEWSKA Czesława | niest. Kielce | 1954 | Masters | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 70 | 20.83 | CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1948 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 70 | 9.58 | MALGREM Maria | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
Młot (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2 | f | 80 | 18.38 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1938 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 50 | 38.04 | SZCZEPANIK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1969 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1174/22 | 2022 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 50 | 25.84 | PAWŁOWSKA Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Maria | Z/2722/22 | 2022 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 65 | 17.71 | ŚLĘZAK Halina | niestowarzyszona | 1955 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 70 | 21.14 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 70 | 20.55 | GAWŁOWSKA Regina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 45 | 31.82 | OCHMAŃSKA-ZRAZEK Magdalena | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1977 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/6688/22 | 2022 | |||||||
Oszczep (400) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1 | f | 75 | 9.07 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1938 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 50 | 30.10 | BOGUCKA Bożena | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1970 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1482/20 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 55 | 21.63 | ŻERKO Renata | niestowarzyszona | 1966 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 60 | 41.14 | PATLA Genowefa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1962 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 60 | 22.21 | KUCHARSKA Zofia | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 60 | 20.56 | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | niestowarzyszona | 1959 | Masters | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 65 | 18.65 | STĘPNIEWSKA Czesława | niest. Kielce | 1954 | Masters | SK | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 65 | 15.19 | PIWOWARSKA Teresa | KS Żak Wałcz | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3206/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 65 | 14.84 | ŚLĘZAK Halina | niestowarzyszona | 1955 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 70 | 16.67 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 45 | 35.84 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1977 | Masters | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 45 | 28.95 | GADZIŃSKA Barbara | LKS Polkowice | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław | Z/2810/20 | 2023 | |||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 5 | s | 1 | 58:53 r | GRINHOLC Iwona | RKS Rumia | 1975 | Masters | PM | -- | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | Z/10548/21 | 2024 | |||||||
20 | 7 | s | 1 | 60:57 r | KORZENIOWSKA Justyna | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/3753/20 | 2022 | |||||||
22 | 9 | s | 1 | 61:16 r | ŚLEZIONA Katarzyna | UKS Walker Bieruń | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1663/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
27 | 2 | s | 1 | 63:21 r | PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 1984 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3489/23 | 2023 | |||||||
33 | 11 | s | 1 | 66:19 r | ŁOBACZ Patrycja | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1977 | Masters | MZ | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/5723/21 | 2024 | |||||||
35 | 8 | s | 1 | 68:13 r | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/7705/21 | 2023 | |||||||
36 | 13 | s | 1 | 68:56 r | SADOWSKA Justyna | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 57:20 r | MORAWCZYŃSKA Jolanta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1968 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4674/19 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 1 | s | 2 | 62:26 r | ŁUNIEWSKA Janina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1959 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0034/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
43 | 10 | s | 2 | 82:59 r | TORŁOP Małgorzata | niest. Gdańsk | 1962 | Masters | PM | -- | TORLOP Przemysław | BEZ | ||||||||
10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 31:39 | KUJAWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1978 | Masters | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1162/20 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 1 | s | 1 | 31:44 | MAKOŚ Kamil | niest. Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 2 | s | 1 | 32:02 | SKIBIŃSKI Mikołaj | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 1986 | Masters | MZ | II | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | Z/4352/20 | 2023 | |||||||
18 | 8 | s | 1 | 33:30 | KITA Piotr | UKS Lider Siercza | 1987 | Masters | MA | III | B.D. | Z/5475/22 | 2023 | |||||||
21 | 9 | s | 1 | 33:49 | BĘTKOWSKI Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1987 | Masters | KP | III | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/2425/17 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
22 | 5 | s | 1 | 33:56 | ORZEŁ Michał | SKB Kraśnik | 1981 | Masters | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/1972/17 | 2021 | |||||||
26 | 1 | s | 1 | 34:05 | POBŁOCKI Piotr | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1965 | Masters | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/0672/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
34 | 1 | s | 1 | 34:53 | KASPRZAK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/13165/21 | 2024 | |||||||
39 | 4 | s | 1 | 35:09 | RYBARCZYK Jan | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1967 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
49 | 11 | s | 1 | 35:44 | PRZYBYLSKI Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna | 1985 | Masters | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz | Z/9497/21 | 2023 | |||||||
53 | 9 | s | 1 | 36:32 | DŁUGOSZ Jacek | LKB Rudnik | 1982 | Masters | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/2050/20 | 2024 | |||||||
55 | 11 | s | 1 | 36:36 | KASPRZYK Piotr | niestowarzyszony | 1969 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
67 | 13 | s | 1 | 37:14 | KRUPIŃSKI Bogumił | niest. Olsztyn | 1973 | Masters | WN | -- | ||||||||||
94 | 10 | s | 1 | 39:26 | PŁOCHOCKI Ryszard | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1961 | Masters | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/8995/21 | 2024 | |||||||
99 | 11 | s | 1 | 39:34 | DOBIJA Andrzej | MKS Żywiec | 1961 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/13392/21 | 2024 | |||||||
105 | 17 | s | 1 | 40:14 | CUBER Wojciech | niest. Poznań | 1982 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||
108 | 12 | s | 1 | 40:44 | HEDZIELSKI Rafał | niestowarzyszony | 1974 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
120 | 18 | s | 1 | 41:49 | WYSOCKI Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1982 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
126 | 3 | s | 1 | 42:10 | ŁYŻNICKI Zygmunt | MOK Mszana Dolna | 1951 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
129 | 13 | s | 1 | 42:18 | HURUK Jan | niestowarzyszony | 1960 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
142 | 15 | s | 1 | 43:55 | GROBLEWSKI Edward | RKS Łódź | 1960 | Masters | LD | -- | ||||||||||
148 | 16 | s | 1 | 44:28 | WERNER Czesław | niest. Poznań | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||
152 | 16 | s | 1 | 44:49 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | |||||||
164 | 17 | s | 1 | 45:35 | KUBARSKI Julian | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1971 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
180 | 20 | s | 1 | 47:13 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/5148/11 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
185 | 11 | s | 1 | 48:25 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1949 | Masters | PK | -- | ||||||||||
197 | 4 | s | 1 | 49:56 | KOPTA Jerzy | niest. Poznań | 1945 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||
201 | 16 | s | 1 | 50:14 | RYGIELSKI Marcin | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1973 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
203 | 13 | s | 1 | 50:29 | KRAWCZAK Jan | niest. Rzeszów | 1952 | Masters | PK | -- | ||||||||||
206 | 14 | s | 1 | 51:12 | ROZUM Janusz | niest. Warszawa | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
216 | 8 | s | 1 | 54:29 | WYGANOWSKI Andrzej | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1945 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/0961/22 | 2022 | |||||||
223 | 3 | s | 1 | 56:42 | SOWIŃSKI Edmund | TKKF Płock | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/12878/21 | 2021 | |||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:09:03 | KUJAWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1978 | Masters | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1162/20 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:09:26 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock | 1981 | Masters | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:11:34 | KONIECZNY Marcin | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1972 | Masters | WN | III | NIESTATEK Szymon | Z/8748/21 | 2023 | |||||||
12 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:11:42 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1982 | Masters | SL | III | ||||||||||
13 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:11:47 | DEMBOWSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock | 1983 | Masters | MZ | III | AFELTOWICZ Karol GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/1470/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
16 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:12:43 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1984 | Masters | SL | III | PAŁKA Piotr | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
17 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:12:55 | JASIŃSKI Artur | Atelier Sportu Konopiska | 1974 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/5436/22 | 2023 | |||||||
18 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:13:11 | FILICIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1984 | Masters | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/9118/21 | 2024 | |||||||
19 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:13:23 | BORAWSKI Paweł | KS Team run Gdańsk | 1986 | Masters | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | Z/2649/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
24 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:13:42 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1976 | Masters | PM | III | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
26 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:13:49 | ŁABĘDZKI Konrad | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 1986 | Masters | MZ | III | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | Z/12319/21 | 2023 | |||||||
30 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:15:31 | POBŁOCKI Piotr | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1965 | Masters | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/0672/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
31 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:15:32 | GAJEWSKI Radosław | BiegamBoLubię Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/4173/20 | 2021 | |||||||
34 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:15:56 | LIZAK Wojciech | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 1980 | Masters | SL | III | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub | Z/4389/20 | 2024 | |||||||
35 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:15:57 | KASPRZAK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1962 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/13165/21 | 2024 | |||||||
37 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:16:13 | GOŁASZEWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1976 | Masters | WN | III | KOPEĆ Wojciech | Z/9277/21 | 2021 | |||||||
40 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:16:38 | NOWAK Marcin | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1982 | Masters | PK | III | ||||||||||
45 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:17:02 | GIŻYŃSKI Przemysław | TKKF Płock | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/0508/12 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
47 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:17:08 | TRZEBIATOWSKI Jerzy | niest. Gdańsk | 1979 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||
54 | 20 | s | 1 | 1:18:39 | SWIDEREK Wojciech | niestowarzyszony | 1982 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
56 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:19:19 | ŁOPIANIAK Tomasz | LUKS Żórawina | 1975 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/0252/14 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
57 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:19:26 | TARŁOWSKI Ryszard | niest. Z.Góra | 1966 | Masters | LB | -- | ||||||||||
60 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:19:49 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | , Z/4612/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
63 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:20:09 | KASPRZYK Piotr | niestowarzyszony | 1969 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
65 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:20:15 | SOSNOWSKI Wiesław | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1972 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2623/22 | 2022 | |||||||
69 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:20:33 | OSSOWSKI Dariusz | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1965 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/11724/21 | 2024 | |||||||
78 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:21:26 | BARTKOWSKI Zbigniew | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1964 | Masters | WN | -- | ||||||||||
79 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:21:35 | STĘPIEŃ Grzegorz | LKS Feniks Opoczno | 1974 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3086/20 | 2023 | |||||||
84 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:21:43 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1985 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/1823/21 | 2021 | |||||||
89 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:22:14 | RUSIN Leszek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1983 | Masters | PM | -- | PILARSKA Klaudia | Z/13065/21 | 2024 | |||||||
108 | 31 | s | 1 | 1:24:20 | ORZEŁ Michał | SKB Kraśnik | 1981 | Masters | LU | -- | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/1972/17 | 2021 | |||||||
113 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:24:54 | DASIOS Piotr | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. | 1965 | Masters | SK | -- | B.D. | Z/13523/21 | 2022 | |||||||
124 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:26:03 | ŁAŃCUCKI Stanisław | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | ||||||||||
126 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:26:19 | DOBIJA Andrzej | MKS Żywiec | 1961 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/13392/21 | 2024 | |||||||
136 | 19 | s | 1 | 1:27:23 | TOMCZYK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1973 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/9100/21 | 2024 | |||||||
153 | 33 | s | 1 | 1:29:27 | STARZYŃSKI Piotr | AMS Niemcz | 1979 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
156 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:29:43 | STĘPIEŃ Zenon | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1963 | Masters | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej | Z/6793/23 | 2023 | |||||||
161 | 23 | s | 1 | 1:30:18 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1968 | Masters | MA | -- | ||||||||||
171 | 23 | s | 1 | 1:32:06 | KOPROWSKI Łukasz | niest. Łódź | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | ||||||||||
174 | 19 | s | 1 | 1:32:35 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3862/22 | 2023 | |||||||
192 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:34:27 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | niest. Gdańsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||
208 | 20 | s | 1 | 1:36:43 | BRANDENBURG Józef | niest. Poznań | 1955 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||
221 | 26 | s | 1 | 1:38:48 | LACHOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1962 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/9105/21 | 2023 | |||||||
227 | 28 | s | 1 | 1:39:51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. | 1974 | Masters | SK | -- | B.D. | Z/13524/21 | 2022 | |||||||
251 | 32 | s | 1 | 1:43:16 | MAJ Tadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1963 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1484/20 | 2023 | |||||||
252 | 33 | s | 1 | 1:43:30 | KARAŚ Marek | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1961 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
260 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:44:30 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/5148/11 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
265 | 35 | s | 1 | 1:45:15 | GROBLEWSKI Edward | RKS Łódź | 1960 | Masters | LD | -- | ||||||||||
267 | 22 | s | 1 | 1:46:48 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1954 | Masters | DS | -- | ||||||||||
285 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:52:06 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola | 1949 | Masters | PK | -- | ||||||||||
292 | 31 | s | 1 | 1:54:19 | RYGIELSKI Marcin | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1973 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
308 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59:30 | LEŚNIAK Marian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1947 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0364/19 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 60 | 45.60 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 60 | 43.12 | TŁUSZCZ Zbigniew | LKS Polkowice | 1961 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2809/20 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
17 | 17 | f | 60 | 23.20 | SKOCZEŃ Karol | TS AKS Chorzów | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3949/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 65 | 46.20 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 65 | 44.41 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 65 | 43.98 | MALISZEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0356/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 65 | 36.54 | MIELCAREK Błażej | niestowarzyszony | 1955 | Masters | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 70 | 40.90 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 70 | 31.58 | GUDANIEC Ryszard | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1951 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/3753/22 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 70 | 20.44 | TRESCHER Jerzy | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1950 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 75 | 39.51 | BOBRZYK Leszek | TS Start Lublin | 1948 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. BOBRZYK Wojciech | , Z/9531/21 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 75 | 34.48 | LASKA Tadeusz | niest. Szczecin | 1946 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 75 | 31.48 | NOWAK Ireneusz | niest. Z.Góra | 1947 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 75 | 30.41 | JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1945 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 75 | 28.37 | MAKS Zygmunt | niestowarzyszony | 1947 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 75 | 22.19 | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | PZWLA Toruń | 1945 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 75 | 20.35 | SUŁEK Krzysztof | niest. Kielce | 1944 | Masters | SK | -- | ||||||||||
f | 75 | NM | WĄSIEL Józef | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1947 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1387/20 | , 2020 | |||||||||
2 | f | 80 | 28.35 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 80 | 26.44 | NOWACKI Czesław | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 80 | 25.97 | TOBIAS Hubert | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 80 | 24.56 | BROC Jerzy | niest. Białystok | 1942 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 80 | 15.95 | WERLING Zbigniew | SKLA Sopot | 1938 | Masters | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | Z/1161/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | 2 | f | 85 | 13.40 | PLUSZCZEWSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice | 1933 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 3 | f | 85 | 11.48 | WIERZCHOWSKI Henryk | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1932 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 50 | 37.54 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 55 | 46.69 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | -- | STOLARCZYK Marek | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 55 | 43.55 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 55 | 32.39 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 40 | 44.04 | JACKÓW Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1980 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | Z/4671/18 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 40 | 40.99 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1982 | Masters | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 40 | 39.38 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1982 | Masters | WP | III | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 40 | 37.25 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 40 | 31.28 | CHMIELECKI Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1981 | Masters | WN | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 45 | 35.96 | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1975 | Masters | ZP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 45 | 27.13 | OZIEMKIEWICZ Marek | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Młot (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 80 | 33.32 | TOBIAS Hubert | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 80 | 32.24 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 80 | 29.24 | NOWACKI Czesław | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 80 | 27.43 | BADER Waldemar | niest. Wrocław | 1941 | Masters | DS | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 80 | 21.72 | WERLING Zbigniew | SKLA Sopot | 1938 | Masters | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | Z/1161/22 | 2023 | |||||||
f | 80 | NM | WŁODARCZYK Zdzisław | niest. Kielce | 1941 | Masters | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 85 | 23.10 | DROHOMIRECKI Michał | niest. Wrocław | 1934 | Masters | DS | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 1 | f | 85 | 20.83 | PLUSZCZEWSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice | 1933 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 70 | 47.06 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 70 | 38.96 | KUBACKI Mieczysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1953 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0351/19 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 70 | 38.89 | LOTZ Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn | 1952 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 70 | 36.20 | MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1951 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/11068/21 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 70 | 26.16 | KAPTURSKI Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 75 | 51.88 | JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1945 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 75 | 32.29 | JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir | PZWLA Toruń | 1947 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 60 | 54.64 | KOWALSKI Lech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1961 | Masters | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 46.47 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 65 | 34.58 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 65 | 33.60 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Mariusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1956 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4609/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
13 | f | 65 | 31.71 | WOLNY Jarosław | PZWLA Toruń | 1954 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 50 | 62.03 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | GÓRA Marcin | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (400) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 80 | 25.66 | BADER Waldemar | niest. Wrocław | 1941 | Masters | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 80 | 22.36 | MIRKOWSKI Grzegorz | niest. Kielce | 1939 | Masters | SK | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 80 | 21.43 | UGNIEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Warszawa | 1941 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 85 | 21.38 | KOWALSKI Lech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1936 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3697/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 85 | 21.22 | DROHOMIRECKI Michał | niest. Wrocław | 1934 | Masters | DS | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 2 | f | 85 | 12.92 | PLUSZCZEWSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice | 1933 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 3 | f | 85 | 9.47 | WIERZCHOWSKI Henryk | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1932 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 35 | 52.77 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Masters | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 40 | 49.33 | KOZŁOWSKI Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1978 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 45.23 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła | 1982 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 44.55 | GROCHOWALSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1981 | Masters | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3295/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 40 | 42.30 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 40 | 42.17 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1983 | Masters | PM | III | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 45 | 45.25 | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1975 | Masters | ZP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 45 | 39.54 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1974 | Masters | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 45 | 38.17 | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1977 | Masters | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0354/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 45 | 27.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Konrad | niest. Warszawa | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 65 | 38.02 | MADEJ Stefan | niest. Katowice | 1949 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 70 | 32.40 | GUDANIEC Ryszard | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | 1951 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/3753/22 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 70 | 27.52 | CZARRA Andrzej | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 70 | NM | TRESCHER Jerzy | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1950 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 75 | 35.65 | KIKOWSKI Wojciech | niest. Łódź | 1948 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 75 | 32.14 | BOBRZYK Leszek | TS Start Lublin | 1948 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. BOBRZYK Wojciech | , Z/9531/21 | , 2022 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 60 | 38.02 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2390/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 60 | 37.11 | GIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/14448/21 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 60 | 32.85 | JENEK Andrzej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 65 | 41.67 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 50 | 58.15 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 50 | 40.06 | BOŃDA Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1228/20 | 2020 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 55 | 40.78 | KRAUZE Jerzy | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/4866/18, Z/4866/18 | , 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 55 | 38.15 | GRZESZCZAK Mirosław | niest. Warszawa | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 35 | 43.25 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1987 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 35 | 39.95 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 40 | 49.02 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń | 1978 | Masters | KP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 40 | 36.25 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 45 | 39.21 | MUSIAŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1975 | Masters | LB | -- | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/13047/21 | 2024 | |||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43:25 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Masters | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | SKN KNS | ||||||
5 | 1 | s | 1 | 46:41 r | LIPIEC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/7653/21 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | 4 | s | 1 | 49:27 r | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
17 | 5 | s | 1 | 50:31 r | CZERSKI Krzysztof | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź | 1980 | Masters | LD | III | B.D. | Z/1349/21 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
28 | 8 | s | 1 | 55:27 r | MORAWCZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1975 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/2865/21 | 2024 | |||||||
30 | 9 | s | 1 | 56:06 r | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
34 | 12 | s | 1 | 61:40 r | KARPIŃSKI Sebastian | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/5728/23 | 2024 | |||||||
38 | 12 | s | 1 | 63:46 r | SIWIŃSKI Piotr | RK Athletics Warszawa | 1977 | Masters | MZ | -- | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | Z/2473/23 | 2024 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZAROTA Jakub | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5 | s | 2 | 55:22 r | BEHOUNEK Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/13439/21 | 2023 | |||||||
22 | 11 | s | 2 | 58:00 r | MOLSKI Stefan | RMKS Rybnik | 1962 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2754/17 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
25 | 3 | s | 2 | 59:45 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
36 | 12 | s | 2 | 63:42 r | TORŁOP Przemysław | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1966 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
41 | 8 | s | 2 | 65:44 r | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
42 | 9 | s | 2 | 66:17 r | HARASIŃSKI Ryszard | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź | 1956 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1351/21 | 2024 | |||||||
45 | 23 | s | 2 | 66:54 r | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | |||||||
s | 2 | DQ | ZAWADZKI Kazimierz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1964 | Masters | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/0292/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | |||||||||
7 | 6 | s | 3 | 66:15 r | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Edward | niest. Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | GAMRACY Leszek | UTW Gliwice | 1950 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/1159/20 | 2020 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1202771663666 sekund |