Osiągnięcia / Honours |
ALL |
OUTDOOR ŚWIAT |
OUTDOOR EUROPA |
OUTDOOR KRAJ |
INDOOR ŚWIAT |
INDOOR EUROPA |
INDOOR KRAJ |
|
OUTDOOR |
UNI: Chengdu (CHN) |
2023
(Sen) |
400 m |
7
|
53.18
|
400 m |
2p2 (5)
|
53.26
|
400 m |
1e3 (7)
|
55.08
|
4x400 m |
1 |
3:32.81
|
|
MP: Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2023
(Sen) |
400 m |
7
|
54.00
|
400 m |
2e2 (10)
|
54.20
|
4x400 m |
1s1 (1) |
3:34.22
|
|
MP: Suwałki |
2022
(Sen) |
400 m |
7e3 (19)
|
55.81
|
4x400 m |
2s1 (2) |
3:35.64
|
|
DMP: Karpacz |
2022
(Sen) |
400 m |
3s1 (3)
|
56.53
|
4x400 m MIX |
3s1 (3) |
3:31.68
|
|
WorldRelay: Chorzów |
2021 (U23) |
4x400 m MIX |
4e2 (8) |
3:17.92
|
4x400 m |
2 |
3:28.81
|
|
ME U23: Tallinn (EST) |
2021 (U23) |
4x400 m |
1e2 (1) |
3:34.07
|
4x400 m |
3 |
3:30.38
|
|
MP: Poznań |
2021
(U23) |
200 m |
6e1 (17)
|
24.83
(+0.4)
|
400 m |
5e1 (16)
|
55.08
|
4x100 m |
|
DNF
|
|
MP U23: Suwałki |
2021
(U23) |
400 m |
1s2 (1)
|
53.43
|
4x100 m |
|
DNF
|
4x400 m |
2s1 (2) |
3:43.97
|
|
MP U23: Biała Podlaska |
2020
(U23) |
400 m |
8s3 (9)
|
56.04
|
4x400 m |
2s1 (2) |
3:41.52
|
|
ME U23: Gävle (SWE) |
2019 (U23) |
|
MP: Radom |
2019
(U23) |
200 m |
3e1 (13)
|
24.60
(+2.1)
|
4x400 m |
1s1 (1) |
3:34.68
|
|
MP U23: Lublin |
2019
(U23) |
400 m |
2s2 (2)
|
54.20
|
4x400 m |
1s1 |
3:42.14
|
4x100 m |
|
DNF
|
|
MŚ U20: Tampere (FIN) |
2018 (U20) |
|
MP w sztafetach: Suwałki |
2018 (U20) |
|
MP U20: Włocławek |
2018
(U20) |
400 m |
1
|
55.56
|
400 m |
1e1 (1)
|
56.32
|
|
ME U20: Grosseto (ITA) |
2017
(U20) |
400 m |
8
|
54.52
|
400 m |
3p2 (5)
|
53.86
|
400 m |
2e4 (12)
|
54.78
|
4x400 m |
4 |
3:34.48
|
|
MP U20: Toruń |
2017
(U20) |
400 m |
2
|
53.63
|
400 m |
1e3 (1)
|
55.36
|
4x400 m |
2s1 (2) |
3:50.58
|
|
MŚ U20: Bydgoszcz |
2016 (U18) |
4x400 m |
2e2 (8) |
3:38.23
|
4x400 m |
6 |
3:36.95
|
|
ME U18: Tbilisi (GEO) |
2016
(U18) |
400 m |
2
|
54.56
|
400 m |
1p2 (2)
|
55.52
|
400 m |
1e1 (2)
|
55.98
|
100-200-300-400 |
2 |
2:08.57
|
|
MP: Bydgoszcz |
2016
(U18) |
400 m |
4e1 (12)
|
54.15
|
4x400 m |
2s1 (2) |
3:39.20
|
|
OOM: Wrocław |
2016
(U18) |
400 m |
1
|
55.81
|
400 m |
1e1 (3)
|
57.22
|
|
EYOF: Tbilisi (GEO) |
2015
(U18) |
200 m |
4e1 (13)
|
26.02
(-6.5)
|
|
MP: Kraków |
2015
(U18) |
100 m |
2r2 (18)
|
12.01
(+2.1)
|
100 m |
6e3 (17)
|
12.13
(-0.1)
|
4x100 m |
1s2 (6) |
46.24
|
4x400 m |
2s2 (7) |
3:42.68
|
|
OOM: Łódź |
2015
(U18) |
400 m |
2
|
55.74
|
400 m |
2e3 (5)
|
59.08
|
4x400 m |
6s1 |
4:02.62
|
|
MP: Szczecin |
2014 (U16) |
|
MP U16: Zielona Góra |
2014
(U16) |
100 m |
3
|
12.42
(+0.9)
|
100 m |
1e2 (2)
|
12.41
(+1.3)
|
300 m |
1s3 (1)
|
39.99
|
|
MP U16: Radom |
2013
(U16) |
|
INDOOR |
HMP: Toruń |
2023 (Sen) |
4x400 m MIX |
3s1 (4) |
3:26.85
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2022
(Sen) |
|
HMP: Toruń |
2021
(U23) |
400 m |
3e4 (8)
U23 (1) |
54.69
|
4x200 m |
|
DNF
|
4x400 m MIX |
1s2 (3) |
3:27.67
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2020
(U23) |
400 m |
4
U23(2) |
54.74
|
400 m |
2e2 (4)
U23 |
54.42
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2019
(U23) |
400 m |
3e1 (11)
U23(3) |
55.12
|
4x200 m |
1s2 (1) |
1:36.65
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Toruń |
2018
(U20) |
400 m |
1
|
55.19
|
400 m |
1e2 (5)
|
57.18
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Toruń |
2017
(U20) |
400 m |
3
|
56.24
|
400 m |
1e2 (3)
|
57.15
|
|
HMP: Toruń |
2016 (U18) |
|
HMP U20 U18: Spała |
2016
(U18) |
300 m |
1
|
39.57
|
300 m |
1e7 (1)
|
40.14
|
|
HMP U20 U18: Toruń |
2015
(U18) |
200 m |
2
|
25.06
|
200 m |
1e3 (3)
|
25.46
|
|