Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska
Mistrzowska
Pierwsza
1. 1. BRONOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-06-20 U18 MZ 400 m - 56.33 Piła (1) 2017-06-03
2. 2. CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-05-03 U18 MZ 100 m - 10.89 (+1.0) Warszawa (M) 2017-08-04
3. 3. FADEREWSKA Beata MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-02-13 U18 MZ 100 m pł J MŁ - 14.41 (+1.1) Warszawa (1) 2017-06-24
Druga
4. 1. GORCZYŃSKA Marta MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-12-19 U18 MZ Chód 5 km - 26:57.83 Piła (1) 2017-06-03
5. 2. KOWALSKA Paulina MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-07-25 U18 MZ Kula (3) - 13.32 Warszawa (1) 2017-07-29
6. 3. KOWALSKI Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 99-07-20 U20 MZ Dysk (1.75) - 47.87 Gdańsk (1) 2017-05-06
7. 4. LIS Dawid MKS Durasan Płońsk 96-05-08 U23 MZ 200 m - 22.73 (+2.0) Warszawa (1) 2017-05-27
8. 5. PIOTROWSKI Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 99-10-20 U20 MZ 100 m - 11.26 (+1.2) Siedlce (1) 2017-06-10
Trzecia
9. 1. BIAŁĘCKI Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 99-02-08 U20 MZ 2000 m prz - 6:23.89 Warszawa (1) 2017-05-13
10. 2. DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-06-29 U18 MZ 2000 m prz - 8:01.16 Piła (1) 2017-06-03
11. 3. KRZEMIŃSKI Jan MKS Durasan Płońsk 99-03-22 U20 MZ 100 m - 11.55 (+1.2) Siedlce (1) 2017-06-10
12. 4. KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia MKS Durasan Płońsk 99-06-27 U20 MZ 400 m - 60.70 Warszawa (1) 2017-05-21
13. 5. LISICKI Dominik MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-01-24 U18 MZ 200 m - 23.55 (+1.8) Warszawa (1) 2017-05-21
14. 6. MAŁECKI Adrian MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-01-21 U16 MZ 300 m - 37.86 Kozienice (2) 2017-09-03 LDK!
15. 7. NAWROCKI Adrian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-02-09 U18 MZ 100 m - 11.69 (+1.8) Warszawa (1) 2017-05-27
16. 8. PRZˇDAK Szymon MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-02-06 U16 MZ 200 m pł - 27.89 (+0.9) Kozienice (2) 2017-09-03 LDK!
17. 9. STEFANOWSKA Weronika MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-01-23 U18 MZ Kula (3) - 11.45 Płońsk (2) 2017-05-10
18. 10. SYSKI Marcin MKS Durasan Płońsk 98-03-07 U20 MZ W dal - 6.39 (-1.9) Warszawa (1) 2017-05-21
19. 11. TRZASKA Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-02-03 U18 MZ 100 m - 11.74 (+1.6) Warszawa (1) 2017-05-21
20. 12. WI¦NIEWSKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 99-11-13 U20 MZ 400 m - 52.46 Warszawa (1) 2017-05-21
Czwarta
21. 1. CHOJNACKA Klaudia MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-08-12 U16 MZ 300 m - 46.20 Olecko (1) 2017-09-09 LDK!
22. 2. KACPRZAK Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-04-23 U18 MZ W dal - 6.00 (+2.0) Warszawa (1) 2017-06-18
23. 3. KARWOWSKI Krystian MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-03-22 U16 MZ 600 m - 1:34.51 Warszawa (1) 2017-07-29
24. 4. KOZŁOWSKA Anna MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-08-31 U18 MZ Kula (3) - 10.28 Płońsk (2) 2017-05-10 LDK!
25. 5. KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-08-17 U18 MZ W dal - 4.87 (+0.8) Warszawa (1) 2017-06-18
26. 6. MAŁECKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-01-07 U16 MZ 600 m - 1:32.21 Olecko (1) 2017-09-09 LDK!
27. 7. MAŁECKI Michał MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-02-05 U18 MZ 100 m - 12.13 (+0.2) Warszawa (1) 2017-05-13
28. 8. OLSZEWSKA Maria MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-09-25 U16 MZ W dal - 5.04 (+1.5) Warszawa (1) 2017-05-27
29. 9. TOKARSKA Julia MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-12-10 U16 MZ Kula (3) - 10.79 Płońsk (2) 2017-05-10
Pi±ta
30. 1. ADAMSKI Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-07-28 U16 MZ Wzwyż - 1.65 Olecko (1) 2017-09-09
31. 2. CIARKA Bartosz MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-12-17 U16 MZ 200 m pł - 29.62 (-2.8) Olecko (1) 2017-09-09 LDK!
32. 3. JAROSZEWSKA Aleksandra MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-02-25 U16 MZ 100 m - 14.46 (+1.8) Warszawa (1) 2017-07-29 LDK!
33. 4. KORYCKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-10-09 U16 MZ 300 m - 41.48 Płońsk (2) 2017-05-10 LDK!
34. 5. MATEŃKO Wiktor MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-01-04 U16 MZ 100 m - 12.38 (+0.1) Warszawa (1) 2017-09-17 LDK!
Bez Klasy
35. 1. BIAŁOŁĘCKA Maja MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-03-02 U16 MZ LDK!
36. 2. BRYLIŃSKA Patrycja MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-08-13 U16 MZ LDK!
37. 3. CHODKOWSKA Julia MKS Durasan Płońsk 05-11-14 U14 MZ
38. 4. CHODORSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 97-04-22 U23 MZ
39. 5. DOBROSIELSKI Kacper MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-01-04 U18 MZ
40. 6. GODLEWSKI Wiktor MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-11-22 U16 MZ LDK!
41. 7. KA¬MIERCZAK Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-02-21 U18 MZ
42. 8. KOBOS Filip MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-06-30 U16 MZ LDK!
43. 9. KORZENIOWSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-06-04 U16 MZ LDK!
44. 10. KOWALSKA Magdalena MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-06-27 U16 MZ LDK!
45. 11. KOWALSKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-10-25 U16 MZ LDK!
46. 12. KU¬MIŃSKA Anna MKS Durasan Płońsk 99-06-12 U20 MZ
47. 13. MAJEWSKI Maciej MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-07-04 U18 MZ
48. 14. MALIŃSKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-04-19 U18 MZ
49. 15. MILEWSKA Wiktoria MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-07-21 U16 MZ LDK!
50. 16. OPORSKI Błażej MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-08-31 U16 MZ LDK!
51. 17. ORDAK Aleksandra MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-11-30 U16 MZ LDK!
52. 18. OSICA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 97-05-03 U23 MZ
53. 19. ROSA Marlena MKS Durasan Płońsk 03-02-13 U16 MZ LDK!
54. 20. SAJNOG Kacper MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-10-13 U16 MZ LDK!
55. 21. SĘKOWSKA Natalia MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-03-12 U16 MZ LDK!
56. 22. SMARDZEWSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-06-15 U18 MZ
57. 23. SUROWANIEC Aleksandra MKS Durasan Płońsk 01-05-21 U18 MZ
58. 24. SZEMPLIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Durasan Płońsk 04-07-23 U14 MZ
59. 25. WIŃSKI Jakub MKS Durasan Płońsk 02-06-05 U16 MZ LDK!
60. 26. WÓJCIK Erwin MKS Durasan Płońsk 00-01-04 U18 MZ

© by Pilar 2007-2015         Generowanie strony - 4.5255990028381 sekund