Międzynarodowa Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
Mistrzowska | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1. | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1989-06-01 | Sen | MZ | W dal - 7.92 (0.0) | Łódź (M) | 2012-06-09 | ||||||||||
Pierwsza | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1. | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993-08-19 | U20 | MZ | Trójskok - 14.91 (+1.2) | Siedlce (M) | 2012-06-10 | ||||||||||
3. | 2. | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994-10-02 | U20 | MZ | 200 m - 24.78 (-0.6) | Siedlce (M) | 2012-06-10 | ||||||||||
Druga | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1. | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995-10-11 | U18 | MZ | 100 m - 11.16 (+1.9) | Warszawa (1) | 2012-06-02 | ||||||||||
5. | 2. | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995-08-20 | U18 | MZ | Kula (3) - 13.17 | Warszawa (1) | 2012-05-20 | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | SUSKI Adrian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995-02-24 | U18 | MZ | Dysk (1.5) - 45.13 | Siedlce (M) | 2012-06-10 | ||||||||||
Trzecia | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1. | CHRUŚCIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995-04-26 | U18 | MZ | W dal - 5.12 (+1.4) | Warszawa (1) | 2012-05-20 | ||||||||||
8. | 2. | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993-08-08 | U20 | MZ | W dal - 5.25 (+1.2) | Siedlce (M) | 2012-06-09 | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-12-29 | U18 | MZ | 100 m - 11.64 (+1.9) | Warszawa (1) | 2012-06-02 | ||||||||||
10. | 4. | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-08-09 | U16 | MZ | 100 m - 11.73 (+1.2) | Warszawa (1) | 2012-09-08 | ||||||||||
11. | 5. | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-05-25 | U18 | MZ | Trójskok - 10.75 (+0.3) | Płońsk (1) | 2012-05-03 | ||||||||||
12. | 6. | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-11-23 | U16 | MZ | 600 m - 1:28.93 | Płock (2) | 2012-09-01 | ||||||||||
13. | 7. | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-05-08 | U18 | MZ | 400 m pł J MŁ - 58.48 | Warszawa (1) | 2012-05-20 | ||||||||||
14. | 8. | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-05-03 | U16 | MZ | 300 m pł - 49.24 | Warszawa (1) | 2012-09-08 | ||||||||||
15. | 9. | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994-05-13 | U20 | MZ | W dal - 6.37 (+0.6) | Warszawa (1) | 2012-05-20 | ||||||||||
16. | 10. | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995-12-26 | U18 | MZ | Trójskok - 10.83 (+0.9) | Płońsk (M) | 2012-05-27 | ||||||||||
Czwarta | |||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1. | FIGAT Tomasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995-11-14 | U18 | MZ | Trójskok - 12.82 (+1.1) | Warszawa (1) | 2012-05-20 | ||||||||||
18. | 2. | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-06-16 | U16 | MZ | Kula (3) - 10.69 | Płońsk (1) | 2012-05-03 | ||||||||||
19. | 3. | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-11-05 | U16 | MZ | 100 m - 13.80 (+1.2) | Łódź (1) | 2012-06-16 | ||||||||||
20. | 4. | POPOWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-05-18 | U16 | MZ | 600 m - 1:34.88 | Warszawa (1) | 2012-09-08 | ||||||||||
21. | 5. | SALAK Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-05-11 | U18 | MZ | 800 m - 2:06.14 | Warszawa (1) | 2012-05-13 | ||||||||||
22. | 6. | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-05-20 | U16 | MZ | 600 m - 1:44.03 | Kozienice (1) | 2012-05-20 | ||||||||||
23. | 7. | ŚMIGRODZKA Agnieszka | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-08-27 | U18 | MZ | W dal - 4.94 (+0.1) | Warszawa (1) | 2012-05-13 | ||||||||||
24. | 8. | ZADROGA Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-05-05 | U18 | MZ | 100 m - 11.92 (+1.0) | Warszawa (1) | 2012-05-12 | ||||||||||
25. | 9. | ŻEBROWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995-06-18 | U18 | MZ | Trójskok - 12.84 (+0.6) | Płońsk (1) | 2012-05-03 | ||||||||||
Piąta | |||||||||||||||||||
26. | 1. | GNIAZDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-05-17 | U16 | MZ | 100 m - 14.36 (-2.8) | Kozienice (1) | 2012-05-20 | ||||||||||
27. | 2. | GÓRCZYŃSKA Żaneta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999-03-26 | U14 | MZ | 300 m - 47.79 | Płock (2) | 2012-09-01 | ||||||||||
28. | 3. | GRALEWICZ Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-03-18 | U16 | MZ | 300 m - 41.82 | Płock (2) | 2012-09-01 | ||||||||||
29. | 4. | KACZMARCZYK Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-01-03 | U16 | MZ | W dal - 4.54 (-0.2) | Płońsk (1) | 2012-05-03 | ||||||||||
30. | 5. | KLIMKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-05-02 | U16 | MZ | 600 m - 1:38.33 | Warszawa (1) | 2012-05-26 | ||||||||||
31. | 6. | MAGNUSZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-03-18 | U16 | MZ | 300 m - 41.77 | Płock (2) | 2012-09-01 | ||||||||||
32. | 7. | RACINOWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-04-29 | U16 | MZ | 300 m - 41.36 | Płock (2) | 2012-09-01 | ||||||||||
Bez Klasy | |||||||||||||||||||
33. | 1. | BIENIEK Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-01-01 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
34. | 2. | BILIŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-01-01 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
35. | 3. | BORUTA Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991-02-24 | U23 | MZ | |||||||||||||
36. | 4. | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994-08-02 | U20 | MZ | |||||||||||||
37. | 5. | BRZEZIŃSKI Dominik | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-05-07 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
38. | 6. | DZIEŁAKOWSKA Milena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-07-06 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
39. | 7. | DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000-06-29 | U14 | MZ | |||||||||||||
40. | 8. | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000-02-13 | U14 | MZ | |||||||||||||
41. | 9. | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-11-23 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
42. | 10. | GNAS Zuzanna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-05-11 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
43. | 11. | JASIŃSKA Marlena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-09-10 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
44. | 12. | JAWORSKI Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1981-04-27 | Sen | MZ | |||||||||||||
45. | 13. | KORNATOWSKA Lena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-12-26 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
46. | 14. | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-01-14 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
47. | 15. | KROKWA Adrian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-01-30 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
48. | 16. | KUCHCIŃSKI Rafał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-08-12 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
49. | 17. | LEŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-02-08 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
50. | 18. | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-12-09 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
51. | 19. | MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1986-01-30 | Sen | MZ | |||||||||||||
52. | 20. | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-01-03 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
53. | 21. | NIDERLA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995-06-14 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
54. | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-01-14 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
55. | 23. | ORŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999-02-05 | U14 | MZ | |||||||||||||
56. | 24. | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996-03-16 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
57. | 25. | RACHOCKI Jakub | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999-02-24 | U14 | MZ | |||||||||||||
58. | 26. | SAJNOG Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993-08-19 | U20 | MZ | |||||||||||||
59. | 27. | SAWICKA Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-06-18 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
60. | 28. | SIEDLECKA Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-01-10 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
61. | 29. | SMOLAK Wiktor | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994-05-13 | U20 | MZ | |||||||||||||
62. | 30. | SOSIŃSKI Sebastian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-04-05 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
63. | 31. | TOBOLSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997-05-22 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
64. | 32. | WUJTEWICZ Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995-08-07 | U18 | MZ | |||||||||||||
65. | 33. | ZAGÓRSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000-03-06 | U14 | MZ | |||||||||||||
66. | 34. | ZAWŁOCKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-01-06 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
67. | 35. | ZUBA Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998-12-17 | U16 | MZ | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2007-2015 Generowanie strony - 1.2949600219727 sekund |