60 K
1. 8.58 1 s5 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.2 -- LDK!
2. 8.85 1 s8 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.3 --
3. 8.86 1 s6 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.4 -- LDK!
4. 9.21 5 s1 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 Z/1912/17 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
5. 9.27 7 s1 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 Z/1913/17 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.2 -- LDK!
6. 9.52 1 s1 CHYNAŁ Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 07-11-29 Z/3802/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
7. 9.52 2 s2 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-04-17 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
8. 9.57 1 s6 NOGIEĆ Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
9. 9.63 3 s2 PAWLUS Dominika UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 07-03-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
10. 9.67 4 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -0.9 -- LDK!
11. 9.67 2 s1 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-02-06 Z/1842/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
12. 9.73 1 s5 SKALSKA Maja WKS Wawel Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
13. 9.76 5 s1 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 Z/2698/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 --
14. 9.87 4 s1 PIETSCH Zuzanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 07-07-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
15. 9.92 7 s4 JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 Z/2093/17 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 -- LDK!
16. 9.96 2 s3 SOWIŃSKA Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 07-05-21 Z/1832/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
17. 9.98 2 s5 LAZAR Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 08-05-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
18. 10.13 7 s1 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 Z/1647/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 -- LDK!
19. 10.29 6 s2 SZLACHTA Paulina OLA Małopolskie 08-08-05 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
20. 10.29 7 s2 JĘDROCHA Maja UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-12-06 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 --
21. 10.29 1 s4 ŻUK Daria OLA Małopolskie 07-09-20 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
22. 10.30 3 s3 STYBAK Magdalena UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-02-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
23. 10.39 2 s6 SZYGULSKA Magdalena UKS Polfin Oświęcim 07-10-27 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
24. 10.43 3 s6 KOZDRÓJ Magdalena MLUKS Tarnów 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
25. 10.49 5 s1 KRAMARCZYK Nel MKS Rabka-Zdrój 09-01-26 Z/1659/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.7 --
26. 10.52 4 s6 HRABIA Julia LKS Kłos Olkusz 07-09-24 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 -- LDK!
27. 10.56 2 s4 JASIŃSKA Karolina SKS Kusy Kraków 07-08-20 Z/1845/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
28. 10.66 4 s3 PŁACHTA Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 08-05-28 Z/1834/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
29. 10.66 5 s3 KASPRZYK Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-21 Z/1846/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
30. 11.02 6 s3 SKORACZEWSKA Zofia SKS Kusy Kraków 08-04-11 Z/1840/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.6 --
31. 11.05 3 s5 ŁAJKA Dorota UKS Polfin Oświęcim 09-10-07 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.6 --
32. 11.22 3 s4 BAKALUS Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-09 Z/1848/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
33. 11.72 4 s4 BIDAS Zofia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 08-02-08 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 -- LDK!
34. 11.89 8 s1 DUDEK Antonina KS Victoria Trzebinia 11-06-21 Z/2223/18 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.8 -- LDK!
35. 12.05 5 s6 KOŁODZIEJ Agnieszka MLUKS Tarnów 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 -- LDK!
36. 12.80 6 s6 ALBINIAK Róża niest. Kraków 11-01-02 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.4 --
37. 13.56 7 s3 GAJDA Zosia KS Victoria Trzebinia 12-01-13 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.9 -- LDK!
38. 14.17 5 s4 ZAJĄC Julia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 07-12-22 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +2.0 --
100 K
1. 11.91 2 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-03-15 Z/0137/14 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.2 I
2. 12.22 1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
3. 12.23 2 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
4. 12.27 2 e4 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +2.0 II
5. 12.36 5 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 II
6. 12.44 2 s8 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.3 II
7. 12.70 1 e6 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 II
8. 12.74 1 e3 STASIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-16 Z/0725/15 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 II
9. 12.76 1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III
10. 12.77 1 s11 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +1.0 III LDK!
11. 12.82 1 s1 ŚLIWIAK Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-12-01 Z/2126/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III
12. 12.83 2 PEŁKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 02-04-04 Z/0050/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III LDK!
13. 12.97 1 e8 BIELEŃ Martyna WKS Wawel Kraków 96-06-16 Z/1404/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 III
14. 13.03 2 e5 HAJDUK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-08-16 Z/1263/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 III LDK!
15. 13.03 2 s2 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.5 III
16. 13.04 1 s1 KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-10-20 Z/0419/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III
17. 13.04 1 s2 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 III LDK!
18. 13.04 3 LIBERDA Zuzanna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-12-25 Z/0846/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 III
19. 13.06 1 e9 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.4 III
20. 13.08 2 e1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.7 III LDK!
21. 13.09 1 s2 FORTUNA Milena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-12-15 Z/2429/17 U20 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 III
22. 13.10 3 s1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III LDK!
23. 13.12 4 s1 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 III LDK!
24. 13.14 5 e3 TUROWSKA Paulina niest. Kraków 93-02-25 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.6 III
25. 13.16 3 e1 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 III LDK!
26. 13.17 2 s12 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.3 III LDK!
27. 13.17 2 e4 LIBERDA Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-03-31 Z/0845/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 III
28. 13.17 2 e8 KUSIAK Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-09-20 Z/0912/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 III
29. 13.20 1 s4 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.8 III
30. 13.26 5 s1 SACHMERDA Wiktoria MKS Tempo Kęty 03-02-25 Z/0064/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.5 IV LDK!
31. 13.30 3 e8 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 --
32. 13.41 3 e2 GÓRNIAK Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków 02-11-01 Z/3870/18 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -1.1 IV
33. 13.46 3 s12 RUSEK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Bukowno 01-09-12 Z/0607/15 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.3 IV
34. 13.48 3 e7 PISKORSKA Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-01-01 Z/1013/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 --
35. 13.48 1 s7 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
36. 13.50 4 s12 NYKAZA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-21 Z/0388/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.3 IV LDK!
37. 13.50 5 LAGA Joanna LKS Kłos Olkusz 01-12-18 Z/6011/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.8 IV
38. 13.50 3 e9 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.4 IV
39. 13.58 5 s4 DULIAN Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-03-24 Z/1741/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 IV
40. 13.58 3 e2 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4794/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -1.0 IV
41. 13.58 4 e7 NOSAL Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-05-23 Z/4191/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.3 IV
42. 13.60 6 s4 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.1 IV LDK!
43. 13.62 2 s7 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
44. 13.62 3 s7 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-07-13 Z/3056/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
45. 13.65 2 s2 STRZELEC Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-01-15 Z/0053/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.4 IV LDK!
46. 13.65 4 s7 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
47. 13.71 1 s2 ŁABUZEK Ewelina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-02-04 Z/3876/16 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.5 IV
48. 13.72 5 s7 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 IV LDK!
49. 13.73 4 e2 ZAJĄC Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-08-31 Z/2696/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 IV
50. 13.73 5 e2 ZYCH Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 02-04-23 Z/2461/16 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -1.1 IV
51. 13.76 7 s1 WICHER Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-05 Z/4586/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.4 IV LDK!
52. 13.77 5 e3 TABOR Maja UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 02-03-31 Z/3156/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.4 IV
53. 13.78 3 e4 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.0 IV LDK!
54. 13.78 6 e3 TRYT Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-06-19 Z/3778/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.4 IV LDK!
55. 13.81 4 e8 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 V LDK!
56. 13.82 5 e1 SACHA Laura KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-07-24 Z/1737/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 --
57. 13.83 1 s9 ORMANIEC Łucja UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-05-18 Z/3960/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.1 V LDK!
58. 13.88 6 e1 TARSA Natalia ULKS Lipinki 00-05-06 Z/1278/16 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 --
59. 13.90 4 e1 KOWALSKA Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 01-06-25 Z/5981/15 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.7 --
60. 13.90 7 e3 MAJCHRZAK Maja KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-03-06 Z/4753/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.4 V
61. 13.93 6 s1 ZAWADZKA Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 94-03-11 Z/0846/11 Sen MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 -4.7 --
62. 13.94 4 s3 KOS Katarzyna MKS Tempo Kęty 01-06-12 Z/3414/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 +0.7 --
63. 13.96 1 s7 KOWALIŃSKA Natalia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -0.9 V
64. 13.97 4 s1 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.8 V LDK!
65. 13.99 5 s1 PAWŁOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-08-27 Z/1672/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.8 V LDK!
66. 13.99 1 s8 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.5 V LDK!
67. 13.99 6 e2 BIAŁEK Joanna WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-18 Z/2794/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -1.1 --
68. 14.01 2 s4 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 Z/4144/17 U18 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 --
69. 14.01 6 s7 OSUCH Joanna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-25 Z/3688/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +1.1 V LDK!
70. 14.02 4 s3 FOLWARSKA Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-03-24 Z/1860/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +0.7 V
71. 14.03 4 e1 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-10-03 Z/2587/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.1 V
72. 14.05 4 s6 LASKOŚ Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków (KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówUKS Kobylanka) 98-01-30 Z/4740/18 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -0.5 --
73. 14.06 5 e5 WOŁEK Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-09-05 Z/2271/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.2 --
74. 14.09 6 s1 BINKIEWICZ Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków 04-01-01 Z/4672/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.8 V LDK!
75. 14.12 4 s2 GWARDECKA Kamila WKS Wawel Kraków 03-05-07 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.4 V
76. 14.12 5 e2 DRWAL Sara MLUKS Tarnów 01-02-20 Z/5361/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 -- LDK!
77. 14.13 1 s8 NAJBEREK Weronika MLUKS Tarnów 03-05-18 Z/0083/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 V LDK!
78. 14.17 5 e6 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 Z/3676/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.3 V LDK!
79. 14.18 4 e3 WÓJCIK Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-03-23 Z/2984/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.0 --
80. 14.19 6 e1 ZARZYCKA Patrycja UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 01-10-21 Z/2678/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 -0.5 --
81. 14.24 3 s3 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 -0.4 V
82. 14.24 5 e6 TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 91-03-31 Z/0363/16 Sen MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-19 +1.4 --
83. 14.27 6 e2 DOROSZKO Dorota MKS Tempo Kęty 01-12-01 Z/3412/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 --
84. 14.27 1 e10 KALAWSKA Patrycja niest. Kraków 95-07-07 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -3.0 --
85. 14.28 3 s2 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 +0.5 V LDK!
86. 14.30 4 s4 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 V LDK!
87. 14.33 5 e1 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 Z/1913/17 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.7 V LDK!
88. 14.33 3 s5 BAŁDYS Magdalena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-03-10 Z/4143/17 U16 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 0.0 V
89. 14.33 5 e8 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 Z/2486/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.9 V
90. 14.34 1 e9 HORDYJEWICZ Katarzyna niest. Kraków 96-11-24 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -1.2 --
91. 14.39 4 s10 MAZUR Dorota UKS Kobylanka 02-02-18 Z/3736/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 0.0 --
92. 14.40 1 s5 KUDLIŃSKA Łucja WKS Wawel Kraków 03-05-28 Z/3533/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -0.3 V
93. 14.40 7 e2 BIJAK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 03-02-04 Z/4670/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 -1.1 V LDK!
94. 14.41 7 e2 CIELUCH Kinga MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 02-06-05 Z/2467/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.5 --
95. 14.47 6 e2 KUDAS Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-31 Z/3188/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -1.0 V
96. 14.48 7 s4 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 Z/1912/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 V LDK!
97. 14.56 2 s5 TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-07-05 Z/0600/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -0.2 -- LDK!
98. 14.56 2 s8 KOSIŃSKA Aleksandra ULKS Lipinki 04-08-05 Z/0881/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +0.6 -- LDK!
99. 14.56 4 e11 WINIARZ Joanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 95-01-17 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -2.7 --
100. 14.56 4 e12 MIELNIKIEWICZ Katarzyna niest. Kraków 98-01-01 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 -3.4 --
100 K z wiatrem
1. 12.83 1 s2 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
2. 13.42 2 s2 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
3. 13.47 3 s2 DULIAN Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-03-24 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
4. 13.84 1 s4 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
5. 14.17 5 s2 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
6. 14.28 3 s3 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +3.5
7. 14.38 2 s4 KRYŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-07-15 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +2.6
8. 14.40 6 s2 BORYS Zofia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
9. 14.42 7 s2 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +4.3
10. 14.45 4 s3 KUDAS Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-01-31 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 +3.5
150 K
1. 19.34 1 s2 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 --
2. 19.36 2 s1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 -- LDK!
3. 19.84 4 s1 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
4. 19.96 3 s2 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
5. 20.48 5 s1 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4794/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
6. 20.81 4 s2 ORMANIEC Łucja UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-05-18 Z/3960/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.8 -- LDK!
7. 20.99 2 s3 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 Z/2699/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
8. 21.76 6 s1 ŁABUZEK Ewelina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 03-02-04 Z/3876/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.2 --
9. 21.88 3 s3 BIJAK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 03-02-04 Z/4670/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
10. 22.12 4 s3 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 Z/1912/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
11. 22.82 5 s2 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 -0.9 -- LDK!
12. 22.87 5 s3 WĄSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 Z/3689/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 -- LDK!
13. 23.49 6 s3 OSUCH Hanna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-08 Z/2627/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +1.9 --
200 K
1. 24.51 1 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 I
2. 24.94 1 s4 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 II
3. 24.96 3 s1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
4. 25.33 5 s1 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (M) 2018-06-10 +0.6 II
5. 25.77 5 s1 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-01-09 Z/1449/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +1.4 II
6. 26.03 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 II LDK!
7. 26.16 1 s2 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 II
8. 26.18 2 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 II
9. 26.20 4 s4 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -0.9 II
10. 26.23 1 s7 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Łódź (M) 2018-05-20 -1.0 II
11. 26.56 3 s4 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 III LDK!
12. 26.59 4 s2 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 III
13. 26.72 4 s2 KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-10-20 Z/0419/17 U20 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 III
14. 26.83 5 s2 HAJDUK Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-08-16 Z/1263/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.3 III LDK!
15. 27.14 3 s3 LIBERDA Zuzanna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-12-25 Z/0846/18 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 0.0 III
16. 27.25 2 s3 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 III
17. 27.33 3 s6 TUROWSKA Paulina niest. Kraków 93-02-25 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -0.6 --
18. 27.35 1 s2 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -1.0 IV LDK!
19. 27.39 4 s1 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 --
20. 27.68 2 s4 GÓRNIAK Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków 02-11-01 Z/3870/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.1 IV
21. 27.74 3 s3 LIBERDA Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-03-31 Z/0845/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.5 IV
22. 27.75 2 s3 SACHMERDA Wiktoria MKS Tempo Kęty 03-02-25 Z/0064/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 IV LDK!
23. 27.79 4 s3 FORTUNA Milena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-12-15 Z/2429/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 IV
24. 27.92 1 s3 BRZĘK Paulina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-03-02 Z/1866/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 IV
25. 27.94 3 s5 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.6 IV LDK!
26. 27.95 3 s1 BIAŁEK Joanna WKS Wawel Kraków 01-05-18 Z/2794/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.0 IV
27. 27.95 4 s5 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.6 IV LDK!
28. 28.05 5 s5 DULIAN Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-03-24 Z/1741/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.6 IV
29. 28.16 1 s8 LATAWSKA Mariola MLUKS Tarnów 95-05-30 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -3.6 --
30. 28.27 2 s3 NOSAL Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-05-23 Z/4191/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 IV
31. 28.46 3 s3 WOŁEK Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-09-05 Z/2271/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 IV
32. 28.46 5 s3 JACYNO Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-03-12 Z/1955/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.5 IV
33. 28.48 5 s4 PISKORSKA Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-01-01 Z/1013/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.8 --
34. 28.51 4 s3 LAGA Joanna LKS Kłos Olkusz 01-12-18 Z/6011/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 --
35. 28.51 2 s4 ĆWIK Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-23 Z/0227/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 V LDK!
36. 28.68 7 s4 ORMANIEC Łucja UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-05-18 Z/3960/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +1.4 V LDK!
37. 28.69 4 s7 CABAJ Anna LKS Kłos Olkusz 02-07-09 Z/1210/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-27 -2.2 -- LDK!
38. 28.78 1 s5 LASKOŚ Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków (KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówUKS Kobylanka) 98-01-30 Z/4740/18 U23 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 +0.1 --
39. 28.83 3 s3 DRWAL Sara MLUKS Tarnów 01-02-20 Z/5361/15 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.7 -- LDK!
40. 28.96 1 s4 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.5 V LDK!
41. 29.04 4 s7 JANKOWICZ Martyna niest. Kraków 97-01-25 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -3.5 --
42. 29.10 2 s4 BAŁDYS Magdalena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-03-10 Z/4143/17 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.5 V
43. 29.17 3 s4 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 Z/4144/17 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.5 --
44. 29.40 6 s7 KOCOŃ Karolina niest. Kraków 95-12-17 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -3.5 --
45. 29.47 1 s5 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 --
46. 29.47 3 s4 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-10-03 Z/2587/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.1 V
47. 29.72 2 s5 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 V LDK!
48. 29.73 4 s3 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 Z/1423/16 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +1.7 V
49. 29.74 6 s3 FENDRYCH Aniela KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-07-21 Z/0642/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 -0.5 --
50. 29.86 5 s3 ŁOPATA Małgorzata UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 99-04-07 Z/1790/16 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +0.9 --
51. 29.97 5 s3 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 V LDK!
52. 30.01 3 s5 TRACZ Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-07-08 Z/0140/17 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 +0.9 --
53. 30.01 3 s4 POLASZEK Katarzyna ULKS Lipinki 00-09-27 Z/6317/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 --
54. 30.14 6 s3 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 Z/1913/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 V LDK!
55. 30.36 6 s2 OSUCH Joanna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-25 Z/3688/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -1.0 -- LDK!
56. 30.38 4 s4 BIJAK Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 03-02-04 Z/4670/17 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 -- LDK!
57. 30.59 1 s6 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 Z/1912/17 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 0.0 -- LDK!
58. 30.60 7 s2 OSTACHOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 02-09-20 Z/1211/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -1.0 -- LDK!
59. 30.68 8 s2 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 Z/3676/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -1.0 -- LDK!
60. 30.70 5 s8 HORDYJEWICZ Katarzyna niest. Kraków 96-11-24 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -3.6 --
61. 30.72 5 s3 SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-10-12 Z/3060/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 -- LDK!
62. 30.95 6 s3 KOKOSZKA Karolina WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-04-15 Z/3058/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 -- LDK!
63. 31.00 7 s3 PTAK Aleksandra ULKS Lipinki 04-10-26 Z/2355/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 +2.0 -- LDK!
64. 31.06 4 s4 PIRÓG Wiktoria ULKS Lipinki 05-01-31 U14 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 +0.5 -- LDK!
65. 31.10 8 s9 WIECZOREK Brygida niest. Kraków 95-04-10 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -1.9 --
66. 31.50 5 s10 BEDNAREK Klaudia niest. Kraków 97-08-15 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -2.4 --
67. 31.54 5 s4 TATARCZUCH Jaśmina WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-27 Z/3185/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +0.5 -- LDK!
68. 32.25 4 s4 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -0.1 -- LDK!
69. 32.60 2 s6 ZIĘBA Paulina KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-06-07 Z/2059/18 U16 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 0.0 --
70. 32.60 6 s10 HARKAVA Vladyslava niest. Kraków 98-04-06 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-27 -2.4 --
71. 33.11 3 s3 DUTKA Barbara LUKS Tytan Ropa 01-01-01 U18 MA Przemyśl (1) 2018-05-19 0.0 --
DNF RUSEK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Bukowno 01-09-12 Z/0607/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 +0.4 --
200 K z wiatrem
1. 25.66 1 s3 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2018-06-03 +2.1
2. 27.60 3 s1 FORTUNA Milena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-12-15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +2.1
3. 28.30 1 s3 ORMANIEC Łucja UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-05-18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +2.8
4. 28.32 2 s2 JACYNO Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 01-03-12 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +3.4
5. 28.36 3 s2 LIPKOWSKA Klaudia UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 01-03-04 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +3.4
6. 28.36 2 s3 SACHA Laura KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 02-07-24 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +2.8
7. 28.57 4 s2 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +3.4
8. 28.68 3 s3 DRWAL Sara MLUKS Tarnów 01-02-20 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +2.8
9. 28.74 4 s3 BAŁDYS Magdalena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 03-03-10 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +2.8
10. 29.21 6 s3 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 +2.8
11. 30.59 5 s2 OSTACHOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 02-09-20 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 +3.4
300 K
1. 38.73 1 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 40.24 3 s1 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Warszawa (1) 2018-05-12 --
3. 41.19 1 s5 WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-10-31 Z/0576/17 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 41.40 2 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
5. 41.45 1 s2 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
6. 41.83 1 s8 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-05-30 Z/4793/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
7. 42.02 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-06-27 Z/0239/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
8. 42.65 2 s10 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 II LDK!
9. 42.75 1 s1 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 II LDK!
10. 42.92 2 s8 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
11. 43.02 1 s3 NYKAZA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-21 Z/0388/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
12. 43.10 3 s8 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
13. 43.13 4 s10 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
14. 43.17 6 s1 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
15. 43.46 1 s2 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 Z/3191/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!
16. 43.54 3 s2 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
17. 43.70 1 s4 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
18. 43.70 4 s1 STRZELEC Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-01-15 Z/0053/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
19. 44.19 1 s11 WÓJCIK Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 03-03-01 Z/0065/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III LDK!
20. 44.20 5 s8 KIELIAN Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-09-13 Z/1264/15 U20 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
21. 44.23 5 s2 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
22. 44.51 2 s3 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 III LDK!
23. 44.55 4 s2 STASIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-16 Z/0725/15 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
24. 44.58 2 s8 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11 Z/4309/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
25. 44.73 5 s1 ZAJĄC Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-08-31 Z/2696/15 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
26. 44.79 2 s2 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 Z/4144/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
27. 44.82 3 s8 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 Z/3189/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 III LDK!
28. 45.27 2 s4 LAGA Joanna LKS Kłos Olkusz 01-12-18 Z/6011/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
29. 45.60 1 s4 ĆWIK Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-23 Z/0227/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
30. 45.79 5 s1 ORMANIEC Łucja UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-05-18 Z/3960/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
31. 45.91 3 s5 DULIAN Wiktoria KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-03-24 Z/1741/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 IV
32. 45.91 4 s8 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
33. 45.95 1 s7 MORĄG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 Z/3687/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
34. 45.97 7 s2 CABAJ Anna LKS Kłos Olkusz 02-07-09 Z/1210/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
35. 46.16 4 s3 WICHER Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-05 Z/4586/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 IV LDK!
36. 46.19 1 s6 ORMANIEC Julia UKS Jedynka Skawina 03-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV
37. 46.26 6 s1 ULIDOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-07 Z/0277/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 IV LDK!
38. 46.32 3 s4 SKROBISZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 00-06-15 Z/2391/17 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
39. 46.33 5 s3 PISKORSKA Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98-01-01 Z/1013/14 U23 MA Kielce (1) 2018-04-28 --
40. 46.53 2 s4 WOŁEK Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-09-05 Z/2271/16 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
41. 46.62 5 s8 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 Z/3285/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
42. 46.64 6 s1 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 Z/1423/16 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V
43. 46.66 4 s5 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
44. 46.66 1 s3 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 V
45. 46.72 6 s8 SZYMCZAK Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 02-01-01 U18 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
46. 46.78 6 s8 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 06-07-13 Z/3056/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
47. 46.84 6 s3 MAZUR Dorota UKS Kobylanka 02-02-18 Z/3736/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
48. 47.21 1 s9 LIBERDA Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-03-31 Z/0845/18 U18 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
49. 47.24 4 s4 TRACZ Maria KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-07-08 Z/0140/17 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
50. 47.53 8 s1 MAJCHRZAK Maja KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-03-06 Z/4753/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 V
51. 47.75 5 s5 MAKSYMIAK Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-05-30 Z/0916/15 U18 MA Chorzów (1) 2018-04-28 --
52. 48.04 1 s10 FIOŁEK Wiktoria WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V
53. 48.10 2 s3 SZYLAR Joanna MLUKS Tarnów 03-07-17 Z/0572/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 V LDK!
54. 48.17 3 s4 KOSIŃSKA Aleksandra ULKS Lipinki 04-08-05 Z/0881/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
55. 48.17 3 s12 KUDINA Margo KS Victoria Trzebinia 03-01-23 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 V LDK!
56. 48.27 6 s5 LASKOŚ Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków (KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówUKS Kobylanka) 98-01-30 Z/4740/18 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
57. 48.46 7 s8 MICHALIK Emilia ULKS Lipinki 06-07-28 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 V LDK!
58. 48.81 2 s5 NOSAL Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-05-23 Z/4191/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
59. 48.81 2 s2 MENDEL Kinga MLUKS Tarnów 03-06-25 Z/0573/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
60. 48.98 7 s5 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 Z/3682/17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
61. 48.98 3 s3 DANIELAK Hanna WKS Wawel Kraków 04-05-16 Z/0161/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK!
62. 49.34 3 s2 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 Z/1913/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
63. 49.38 4 s4 JURKIEWICZ Aniela KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Cracovia 1906 Kraków) 00-11-30 U20 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-01 --
64. 49.72 7 s4 CZARNOTA Milena LKS Kłos Olkusz 03-07-25 Z/3920/16 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
65. 49.92 1 s6 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 Z/2484/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
66. 50.06 5 s2 GORZKOWSKA Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
67. 50.14 3 s3 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 Z/1912/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
68. 50.22 8 s8 GÓRA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 06-12-16 Z/3427/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
69. 50.24 2 s4 CHOLEWA Martyna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
70. 50.77 1 s12 WASZTYL Anastazja ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-03-27 Z/3328/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
71. 51.05 2 s6 KACZKOWSKA Justyna SKS Kusy Kraków 03-03-17 Z/0006/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
72. 51.32 4 s3 BIERNAT Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-27 Z/2488/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
73. 51.37 1 s9 BRACH Eryka MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-19 Z/3422/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
74. 51.40 1 s11 PĘCEK Karina UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 06-02-06 Z/2949/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
75. 51.52 1 s2 JAŚKACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 Z/2094/17 U16 MA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (2) 2018-05-07 -- LDK!
76. 51.53 8 s5 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-10-03 Z/2587/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
77. 51.66 2 s12 POLAK Anna MKS Tempo Kęty 06-02-22 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
78. 51.77 2 s7 TATARCZUCH Jaśmina WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-27 Z/3185/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 -- LDK!
79. 51.90 2 s7 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 Z/3684/17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
80. 52.01 3 s7 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 Z/2486/18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
81. 52.06 1 s13 ZAJĄC Arleta ULKS FAJFER 2001 Łapanów 06-03-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
82. 52.11 3 s5 SOŁTYSIK Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 07-05-01 Z/3426/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
83. 52.32 4 s6 KRYŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-07-15 Z/3686/17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
84. 52.48 5 s2 WARCHOLIK Zuzanna UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
85. 52.49 4 s4 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 Z/2698/18 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
86. 52.49 4 s4 SUTKOWSKA Gabriela KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
87. 52.52 1 s3 WANTUCH Kornelia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 03-03-28 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
88. 52.53 2 s11 MUNIAK Klaudia UKS Jedynka Tokarnia 05-08-29 Z/2953/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
89. 52.65 2 s10 DRABCZYK Dominika UKS Polfin Oświęcim 06-10-16 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
90. 52.66 2 s9 PASIKIEWICZ Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-12-03 Z/2487/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
91. 52.71 3 s9 KŁOSOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-05-17 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 -- LDK!
92. 52.93 5 s6 BROŻEK Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-01 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
93. 53.05 2 s3 WIĘCEK Ewa MLUKS Tarnów 04-11-22 Z/1286/18 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
94. 53.08 6 s4 GREDYS Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-17 U16 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 --
95. 53.12 3 s11 CZOSNEK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-18 Z/2485/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
96. 53.14 3 s12 KUBECZKO Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-06-22 Z/2572/18 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
97. 53.15 2 s13 ADAMCZYK Justyna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-09-08 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
98. 53.18 3 s13 ZABDYR Emilia ULKS FAJFER 2001 Łapanów 06-12-21 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
99. 53.33 4 s5 NABOŻNA Weronika ULKS Lipinki 06-12-28 U14 MA Kraków (2) 2018-05-12 -- LDK!
100. 53.37 1 s7 PIETSCH Zuzanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 07-07-09 U12 MA Kraków (2) 2018-06-09 --
400 K
1. 52.74 1 s1 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-07 Z/0180/12 Sen MA Bydgoszcz (M) 2018-05-29 M
2. 53.52 5 s2 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Chorzów (M) 2018-06-08 M
3. 55.08 2 s1 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98-10-25 Z/0636/14 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
4. 55.97 1 s1 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 I
5. 56.25 6 s2 KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków (Z) 99-02-01 Z/0990/18 U20 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 I
6. 56.70 6 s1 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92-08-28 Z/3686/11 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 II
7. 57.15 2 s1 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98-07-09 Z/0993/14 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
8. 57.43 3 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 II
9. 58.29 1 s1 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88-04-23 Z/4751/11 Sen MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 II
10. 58.48 2 s1 SOWA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01-01-16 Z/2094/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 II LDK!
11. 58.88 1 s5 KAPUSTKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02-02-20 Z/0237/16 U18 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 II LDK!
12. 59.56 3 s1 SALA Emilia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-03-05 Z/1543/16 U18 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 III LDK!
13. 59.64 3 s1 FRĄCZEK Karolina UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 01-05-08 Z/0910/15 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III
14. 59.90 4 s1 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 99-03-15 Z/2407/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III
15. 60.20 1 s2 STĘPIEŃ Angelika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00-12-15 Z/2995/15 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III LDK!
16. 60.29 5 s1 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01-09-15 Z/1746/16 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
17. 60.56 2 s4 PRUŚ Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99-03-15 Z/0640/18 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III
18. 60.59 2 s2 RYBKA Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-01-12 Z/0389/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III LDK!
19. 60.95 2 s2 BURLIGA Zuzanna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 02-04-07 Z/0061/17 U18 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 III LDK!
20. 60.97 3 s2 BELOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 02-05-19 Z/0080/17 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 III
21. 61.40 4 s1 NYKAZA Natalia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01-04-21 Z/0388/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 III LDK!
22. 61.70 3 s4 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89-11-16 Z/2405/15 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-10 III
23. 61.77 7 s4 WĘGRZYN Magdalena MLUKS Tarnów 95-05-05 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 III
24. 62.42 2 s2 MASTALERZ Pola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 03-10-05 Z/2171/17 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 IV LDK!
25. 62.63 3 s5 STRZELEC Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03-01-15 Z/0053/17 U16 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 IV LDK!
26. 62.66 5 s1 ZAJĄC Justyna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-05-04 Z/2375/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 IV
27. 62.91 2 s6 CENDA Agnieszka niest. Kraków 98-02-12 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
28. 62.95 3 s2 WOŁEK Julia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00-09-05 Z/2271/16 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 IV
29. 63.07 4 s2 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 Z/0274/18 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 IV LDK!
30. 63.30 4 s1 FIC Renata WKS Wawel Kraków 00-01-06 Z/3016/15 U20 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2018-05-13 IV
31. 63.58 2 s2 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 Z/3681/17 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 IV LDK!
32. 63.74 3 s2 RUSEK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Bukowno 01-09-12 Z/0607/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 IV
33. 63.95 2 s2 BRZĘK Paulina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-03-02 Z/1866/16 U20 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 IV
34. 64.20 3 s2 POKORNY Joanna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 99-01-13 Z/2392/17 U20 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-12 IV
35. 64.24 5 s6 PYZIAK Karolina niest. Kraków 98-01-01 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
36. 64.38 1 s4 KUSTRA Zuzanna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-11-13 Z/4144/17 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 IV
37. 64.46 3 s5 JAWORSKA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01-03-17 Z/1358/16 U18 MA Słubice (M) 2018-06-09 IV LDK!
38. 64.95 7 s6 ZAJĄC Agata niest. Kraków 98-01-01 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
39. 65.13 1 s2 LIBERDA Zuzanna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 02-12-25 Z/0846/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
40. 65.21 4 s2 JACEWICZ Patrycja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00-06-19 Z/1900/15 U20 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 --
41. 65.29 6 s1 MAZUR Dorota UKS Kobylanka 02-02-18 Z/3736/16 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 --
42. 65.37 3 s8 ŁOPATA Kinga MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl 95-07-16 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
43. 65.49 2 s2 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 Z/3887/16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 V LDK!
44. 65.68 7 s3 CABAJ Anna LKS Kłos Olkusz 02-07-09 Z/1210/16 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 -- LDK!
45. 65.78 5 s2 LIBERDA Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-03-31 Z/0845/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 --
46. 65.85 2 s4 MAKSYMIAK Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój 01-05-30 Z/0916/15 U18 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2018-06-16 --
47. 65.87 3 s2 CIURUŚ Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 01-06-17 Z/3869/18 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK!
48. 66.13 4 s2 DRWAL Sara MLUKS Tarnów 01-02-20 Z/5361/15 U18 MA Kraków (1) 2018-06-03 -- LDK!
49. 66.67 4 s2 SYDORCHUK Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 02-03-13 Z/1425/16 U18 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-05-26 --
50. 67.05 5 s7 JANKOWICZ Martyna niest. Kraków 97-01-25 U23 MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
51. 67.22 5 s2 TARSA Natalia ULKS Lipinki 00-05-06 Z/1278/16 U20 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 --
52. 67.73 6 s2 BOGDAŃSKA Julia UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 03-05-12 Z/1043/18 U16 MA Tarnów (1) 2018-06-17 --
53. 67.80 5 s8 KOCOŃ Karolina niest. Kraków 95-12-17 Sen MA Lublin (M) 2018-05-26 --
54. 69.15 1 s4 PIRÓG Wiktoria ULKS Lipinki 05-01-31 U14 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 -- LDK!
55. 69.32 2 s3 ŚWIERTA Emilia KS AZS AWF Kraków 03-08-11 Z/1887/18 U16 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-19 --
56. 71.75 2 s4 NOWAK Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-29 Z/4444/18 U14 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2018-06-02 -- LDK!
DQ BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 Z/0272/18 U16 MA Częstochowa (1) 2018-05-26 -- LDK!
500 K
1. 1:08.65 1 s1 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95-11-07 Z/0180/12 Sen MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
2. 1:10.41 2 s1 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-12-04 Z/0698/12 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
3. 1:16.69 3 s1 CUBER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 97-05-20 Z/1061/13 U23 MA Kraków (1) 2018-05-06 --
4. 1:18.38 4 s1 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96-03-13 Z/0943/13 U23 MA