60 K
1. 8.69 1 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Victoria Trzebinia) 06-02-11 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +1.3 -- LDK!
2. 8.76 1 s21 PIERKIEL Natalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-02-01 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 8.97 2 s1 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +1.3 --
4. 8.99 4 s16 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
5. 9.00 3 e1 WALU¦ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
6. 9.05 2 e16 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 +0.3 -- LDK!
7. 9.11 1 s2 KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 06-07-13 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -0.1 --
8. 9.13 4 s1 BODZIOCH Alicja MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-27 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
9. 9.16 3 s1 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +1.3 --
10. 9.27 3 s12 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 +1.1 -- LDK!
11. 9.27 4 s1 JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +1.3 --
12. 9.28 1 s15 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 +1.5 -- LDK!
13. 9.41 1 s4 MICHAŁOWSKA Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 06-03-24 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.4 --
14. 9.44 1 s2 MICHALIK Emilia ULKS Lipinki 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.9 -- LDK!
15. 9.61 3 s20 PŁONKA Lena LKS Brzezina Osiek 06-01-20 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
16. 9.64 7 s8 GÓRA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 06-12-16 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
17. 9.68 1 e12 JA¦KACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 U12 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 +1.7 -- LDK!
18. 9.69 3 s2 RADECKA Alicja UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 06-06-12 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
19. 9.75 6 e1 STARZYCKA Julita KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-04-19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
20. 9.75 6 s1 ALEKSANDRA Laskowska KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 06-12-27 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +1.3 --
21. 9.80 5 s1 OCIEPKA Lena SKS Kusy Kraków 06-02-14 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.8 --
22. 9.81 7 e5 KLIMCZYŃSKA Klaudia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-05-08 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 -- LDK!
23. 9.82 7 s1 ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-06-21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +1.3 -- LDK!
24. 9.84 3 s4 MALISZ Julia UKS Kobylanka 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.4 --
25. 9.85 6 e18 JA¦KACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 +0.4 -- LDK!
26. 9.89 6 s16 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
27. 9.95 2 s2 SZPAR Julia niest. Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -0.1 --
28. 9.97 4 s2 KASZTULSKA Antonina SKS Kusy Kraków 06-08-30 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +0.8 --
29. 10.01 2 s4 NOGIEĆ Alicja niest. Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.3 --
30. 10.01 1 s3 CHYNAŁ Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.6 --
31. 10.07 3 s2 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.9 --
32. 10.13 2 s3 KAJZAR Karina UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.6 --
33. 10.18 4 s2 DROBNIAK Maria niest. Kraków 08-10-21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.9 --
34. 10.26 4 s4 KUREK Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-06-03 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.3 --
35. 10.30 7 e17 ŁYSIAK Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-01-15 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 +0.4 -- LDK!
36. 10.31 5 s2 SAŁATA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +0.8 --
37. 10.32 3 s3 PĘCHORZEWSKA Marika SKS Kusy Kraków 06-06-03 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.6 --
38. 10.34 4 s3 DRAGOW Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.6 --
39. 10.36 5 s3 JURAS Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-02-02 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.6 --
40. 10.48 6 s2 SYPYTKOWSKA Justyna UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 06-07-25 U12 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 0.0 --
41. 10.62 4 s4 JANKOWICZ Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.4 --
42. 10.63 6 s3 JARZYNA Karolina UKS Polfin O¶więcim 06-07-26 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.6 --
43. 10.66 5 s4 PIETSCH Zuzanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 07-07-09 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.4 --
44. 10.73 6 s4 ¦WIATEK Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-08-20 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.4 --
45. 11.09 5 s4 KRAMARCZYK Nel MKS Rabka-Zdrój 09-01-26 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.3 --
46. 11.16 5 s2 ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-09-13 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -0.1 --
47. 11.21 7 s3 WANAT Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-07-28 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.6 --
48. 11.26 7 s4 MAJ Roksana SKS Kusy Kraków 08-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.4 --
49. 11.58 7 s2 BANASZAK Hanna KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-11-02 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -0.1 -- LDK!
50. 11.66 6 s4 ULIDOWSKA Karolina niest. Kraków 08-03-04 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.3 --
60 K z wiatrem
1. 9.38 4 s1 SPIECHOWICZ Alicja UKS Polfin O¶więcim 06-02-15 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +3.0
2. 9.45 5 s1 OCIEPKA Lena SKS Kusy Kraków 06-02-14 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +3.0
3. 9.62 3 s3 BULEK Julia OLA Małopolskie 06-10-27 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +3.1
4. 9.75 6 s1 OSUCH Hanna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-08 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +3.0
5. 9.97 4 s3 ¦WIATEK Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-08-20 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +3.1
100 K
1. 13.49 1 e1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.1 IV LDK!
2. 13.75 1 s4 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +1.4 IV LDK!
3. 13.76 1 s11 MORˇG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +2.0 IV LDK!
4. 14.01 1 s3 PIERKIEL Natalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-02-01 U14 MA Chorzów (M) 2017-08-27 +0.6 V LDK!
5. 14.08 3 e1 ŻAK Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.3 V LDK!
6. 14.20 8 s2 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +1.3 V LDK!
7. 14.22 1 e8 BINKIEWICZ Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +1.6 V
8. 14.25 4 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Victoria Trzebinia) 06-02-11 U12 MA Opole (1) 2017-09-02 +2.0 V LDK!
9. 14.39 4 s4 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +1.4 V LDK!
10. 14.42 1 e2 PTAK Aleksandra ULKS Lipinki 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +0.4 V LDK!
11. 14.43 5 s4 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +1.4 V LDK!
12. 14.44 6 e1 WALU¦ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -0.3 V LDK!
13. 14.46 3 e1 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.1 V
14. 14.49 5 e1 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.1 V LDK!
15. 14.49 1 e2 ŁUKASIEWICZ Izabela LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.7 V
16. 14.52 7 e5 JAWORSKA Aleksandra IKS Olkusz 04-05-22 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-06-24 0.0 -- LDK!
17. 14.64 2 s2 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U14 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 +1.5 -- LDK!
18. 14.72 1 s5 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +1.7 -- LDK!
19. 14.72 2 e2 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.7 -- LDK!
20. 14.90 4 e2 WYLEŻOŁ Maja WKS Wawel Kraków 05-07-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.7 --
21. 14.91 1 e4 MAJCHRZAK Maja KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +1.5 --
22. 14.93 5 e6 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -0.8 --
23. 14.95 6 e3 KRAWCZYK Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-09-01 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 -0.4 --
24. 14.96 1 s6 WOLAK Anita WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.3 --
25. 15.03 3 e5 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.3 -- LDK!
26. 15.03 5 e2 KOPACZ Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 04-12-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +0.4 -- LDK!
27. 15.12 4 e5 PACHURA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-03-28 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.3 -- LDK!
28. 15.13 6 e2 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.7 -- LDK!
29. 15.19 2 s11 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +2.0 -- LDK!
30. 15.23 1 e6 KRYŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-07-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.6 -- LDK!
31. 15.40 4 s3 WARCHOLIK Zuzanna UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 -0.3 --
32. 15.41 1 e3 BOCHENEK Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +1.1 --
33. 15.47 2 e3 CIĘCIWA Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +1.1 -- LDK!
34. 15.48 5 e4 WˇSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 0.0 -- LDK!
35. 15.48 3 s6 KACZMARCZYK Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.3 --
36. 15.57 3 e3 STARZYCKA Julita KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-04-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +1.1 -- LDK!
37. 15.58 2 e7 STAWARA Emilia MLUKS Tarnów 05-01-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.7 --
38. 15.62 5 e5 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 +0.3 -- LDK!
39. 15.62 2 e6 SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 05-10-12 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.6 --
40. 15.62 6 s2 JA¦KACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 U14 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 +1.5 -- LDK!
41. 15.66 2 s4 SUTKOWSKA Gabriela KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-01-01 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 -0.5 --
42. 15.68 2 e8 PROKOP Martyna UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +1.6 --
43. 15.74 3 s8 MIKO¦ Zofia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-06-29 U14 MA Rzeszów (1) 2017-09-10 -1.7 --
44. 15.77 4 e3 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +1.1 -- LDK!
45. 15.82 2 s5 NOSEK Angelika MLUKS Tarnów 04-12-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 -- LDK!
46. 15.82 6 e2 BUDNIOK Adrianna KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +0.4 -- LDK!
47. 15.84 5 e3 STAROŃ Emilia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-06-05 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +1.1 -- LDK!
48. 15.94 4 s6 LUKOSCHEK Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.3 --
49. 15.96 3 e7 SEMPER Dominika UKS Polfin O¶więcim 05-05-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.7 -- LDK!
50. 15.97 4 e7 SEMPER Ola UKS Polfin O¶więcim 05-05-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +0.7 -- LDK!
100 K z wiatrem
1. 14.58 1 e7 ANTOLAK Kinga MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-01-12 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +4.1
2. 14.64 2 e5 KRAWCZYK Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-09-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.7
3. 14.72 2 e6 MIKO¦ Zofia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-06-29 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.4
4. 14.77 1 e8 PALICHLEB Julia UKS Polfin O¶więcim 05-04-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.1
5. 14.93 3 e6 KACZMARCZYK Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.4
6. 14.99 3 e5 ULIDOWSKA Alicja niest. Kraków 04-10-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.7
7. 15.32 1 e3 NOSEK Angelika MLUKS Tarnów 04-12-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 +2.3
8. 15.42 4 e6 PYTEL Weronika ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04-06-28 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.4
9. 15.49 2 e7 ŁATACZ Daria UKS Polfin O¶więcim 04-04-27 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +4.1
10. 15.50 3 e7 GUMULA Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-10-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +4.1
11. 15.51 2 e8 KLIMCZYŃSKA Klaudia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-05-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.1
12. 15.59 4 e7 SEMPER Dominika UKS Polfin O¶więcim 05-05-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +4.1
13. 15.64 2 s10 SZUSTAK Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-08-02 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +2.6
14. 15.74 3 e8 PATYK Zuzanna UKS Polfin O¶więcim 05-09-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.1
15. 15.78 4 s6 STAROŃ Emilia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-06-05 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +2.1
16. 15.81 5 e6 BIERNAT Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-27 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.4
17. 15.83 4 e8 MOTYKA Emilja MLUKS Tarnów 04-04-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.1
18. 15.84 6 e6 BIERNAT Gabriela MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-11-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.4
19. 15.88 7 e6 KŁOSOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-05-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.4
100 K pomiar ręczny
1. 13.2 r 2s1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.1
2. 13.9 r 2s5 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.3
3. 14.3 r 2s2 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.9
4. 14.3 r 3s3 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.6
5. 14.8 r 1s10 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.3
6. 15.1 r 3s2 BOCHENEK Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.9
7. 15.5 r 2s10 HULBÓJ Katarzyna ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-02-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.3
8. 15.5 r 4s7 PASIKIEWICZ Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.7
9. 15.7 r 4s3 CZOSNEK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.6
10. 15.7 r 4s5 KUBIŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.3
150 K
1. 23.87 4 s2 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 0.0 -- LDK!
2. 25.50 5 s2 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 25.61 6 s2 STARZYCKA Julita KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-04-19 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 0.0 -- LDK!
4. 26.01 5 s4 ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-06-21 U12 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-04-30 -0.5 -- LDK!
200 K
1. 29.87 1 s3 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Victoria Trzebinia) 06-02-11 U12 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 +0.5 V LDK!
2. 30.73 3 s3 KRAWCZYK Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-09-01 U14 MA Sucha Beskidzka (1) 2017-06-18 +0.4 --
3. 30.81 2 s3 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 U14 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 +0.5 -- LDK!
4. 31.67 3 s5 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U14 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 +1.1 -- LDK!
5. 31.99 8 s1 MIKO¦ Zofia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-06-29 U14 MA Rzeszów (1) 2017-09-10 -2.3 --
6. 32.75 2 s4 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 +0.8 -- LDK!
7. 33.21 4 s5 JA¦KACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 U14 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 +1.1 -- LDK!
8. 39.40 6 s5 ADAMCZYK Maja KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-09-22 U12 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 +1.1 -- LDK!
9. 40.43 5 s4 HAPEK Izabella KS Victoria Trzebinia 08-04-18 U12 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 +0.8 -- LDK!
200 K pomiar ręczny
1. 27.4 r 2s1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.1
2. 28.4 r 2s6 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.9
3. 28.8 r 5s5 MORˇG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.8
4. 29.5 r 3s4 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.6
5. 29.7 r 2s3 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.1
6. 29.9 r 4s6 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.9
7. 30.4 r 3s3 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.1
8. 31.1 r 4s1 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.1
9. 31.2 r 4s4 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.6
10. 31.5 r 3s2 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.9
11. 32.7 r 5s2 BOCHENEK Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.9
12. 32.8 r 4s3 JAWIEŃ Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-11 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.1
13. 33.7 r 5s4 KUBIŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.6
14. 33.9 r 5s6 PASIKIEWICZ Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.9
15. 34.5 r 6s2 CZOSNEK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.9
16. 35.0 r 6s4 JEDYNAK Julita UKS Kusy Bukowno 06-08-21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.6
17. 36.6 r 4s7 MICHNA Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.1
18. 37.3 r 5s1 ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.1
19. 37.7 r 5s3 JANDA Zofia UKS Kusy Bukowno 07-01-19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 +0.1
20. 39.3 r 6s6 RYM Martyna UKS KUSY Bukowno 06-12-03 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-10-01 -0.9
300 K
1. 43.53 2 e1 BINIEK Martyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-04-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 III LDK!
2. 44.16 2 s9 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 III LDK!
3. 44.59 3 s9 KMIECIK Monika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-04 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 III LDK!
4. 46.10 3 s2 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 U14 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 IV
5. 46.18 1 NOWAK Natalia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-05-19 U14 MA Radom (M) 2017-06-04 IV LDK!
6. 46.19 3 s4 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 IV LDK!
7. 46.40 1 s4 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 IV LDK!
8. 46.57 3 e1 ŻAK Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 V LDK!
9. 46.68 5 s3 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 V LDK!
10. 46.97 5 s4 WICHER Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-05 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 V
11. 47.40 7 s3 MORˇG Alicja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-04-23 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 V LDK!
12. 48.42 4 s6 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 V LDK!
13. 48.58 2 s3 POLAK Zuzanna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-11-02 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
14. 48.68 6 s4 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 -- LDK!
15. 48.81 1 e6 WALAT Julia UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz 04-06-25 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
16. 48.97 4 e1 WALU¦ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
17. 49.19 1 s7 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
18. 49.36 1 s2 MICHALIK Emilia ULKS Lipinki 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
19. 49.55 1 s4 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Victoria Trzebinia) 06-02-11 U12 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 -- LDK!
20. 50.29 2 s7 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
21. 50.30 2 e4 PALICHLEB Julia UKS Polfin O¶więcim 05-04-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
22. 50.37 3 s1 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
23. 50.68 1 e2 CIĘCIWA Anna SKS Kusy Kraków 04-11-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
24. 50.86 4 e6 KACZMARCZYK Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
25. 51.01 4 s1 DŁUGA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
26. 51.03 5 s1 GÓRA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 06-12-16 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
27. 51.08 5 s6 PACHURA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-03-28 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -- LDK!
28. 51.12 2 s7 JAWORSKA Aleksandra IKS Olkusz 04-05-22 U14 MA Białogard (1) 2017-08-26 -- LDK!
29. 51.22 2 s5 CHOLEWA Martyna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
30. 51.28 2 e5 ANTOLAK Kinga MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-01-12 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
31. 51.35 6 s1 SPIECHOWICZ Alicja UKS Polfin O¶więcim 06-02-15 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
32. 51.82 2 s2 SIEJA Wiktoria MLUKS Tarnów 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
33. 52.00 1 s4 WARCHOLIK Zuzanna UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 --
34. 52.18 6 s4 GAŁAT Emilia MLUKS Tarnów 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
35. 52.40 7 s4 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -- LDK!
36. 52.40 3 e4 ZDEB Milena MLUKS Tarnów 04-04-30 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
37. 52.43 4 s3 MIKO¦ Zofia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-06-29 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
38. 52.43 3 s5 CISOŃ Kornelia MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
39. 52.58 1 e3 ZNAMIROWSKA Barbara MLUKS Tarnów 04-11-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
40. 52.67 3 s7 POLAK Agata MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-11-02 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
41. 52.70 3 e2 PASIKIEWICZ Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
42. 52.89 5 s3 BINKIEWICZ Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
43. 52.96 3 s3 NOWAK Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-29 U14 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
44. 52.98 4 s5 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -- LDK!
45. 53.29 4 e2 BRACH Eryka MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
46. 53.50 2 s4 JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
47. 53.63 6 s5 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -- LDK!
48. 53.68 2 s5 SZPAR Julia niest. Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
49. 53.78 1 s8 JA¦KACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
50. 53.80 1 s3 BULEK Julia OLA Małopolskie 06-10-27 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
400 K
1. 68.73 3 s6 WALAT Julia UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz 04-06-25 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 --
2. 69.07 7 s4 SKRZYPEK Lena KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 04-01-20 U14 MA Kraków (M) 2017-06-24 --
500 K
1. 1:31.74 1 s1 OLCHAWA Róża WKS Wawel Kraków 07-10-04 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
2. 1:32.55 2 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Victoria Trzebinia) 06-02-11 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
3. 1:35.49 1 s2 TWARDOSZ Karolina ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 06-02-19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
4. 1:37.12 2 s2 GÓRA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 06-12-16 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
5. 1:40.50 3 s1 SADKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 07-11-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
6. 1:42.73 3 s2 SOŁTYSIK Patrycja MLUKS Tarnów 07-05-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
7. 1:42.79 2 s1 DRABCZYK Dominika UKS Polfin O¶więcim 06-10-16 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
8. 1:43.17 2 s1 MICHALIK Emilia ULKS Lipinki 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 -- LDK!
9. 1:46.04 4 s1 GÓRSKA Julia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 06-02-22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
10. 1:46.65 4 s1 SZOT Otylia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 06-01-22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
11. 1:47.69 5 s1 ZAJˇC Kamila WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 07-07-23 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
12. 1:48.86 4 s2 JA¦KACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
13. 1:49.92 5 s2 NIZIOŁEK Łucja SKS Kusy Kraków 06-01-24 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
14. 1:50.03 7 s1 ADAMCZYK Wiktoria MLUKS Tarnów 07-12-31 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
15. 1:51.73 7 s1 MALISZ Julia UKS Kobylanka 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
16. 1:55.88 6 s2 FIOŁEK Sylwia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 07-05-07 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
17. 1:56.00 10 s1 PTAK Nikola MLUKS Tarnów 06-05-10 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
18. 1:56.58 7 s2 KUREK Natalia UKS Kusy Bukowno 06-12-27 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
19. 2:02.62 8 s1 KUC Nikola WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 08-05-18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
20. 2:09.45 9 s1 ZAGRODZKA Zofia WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 09-03-07 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
21. 2:12.40 8 s2 SOWIŃSKA Anna WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 09-12-28 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
600 K
1. 1:43.97 1 s2 KMIECIK Monika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-10-04 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 IV LDK!
2. 1:45.63 2 s3 SKIMINA Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-02-19 U14 MA Rzeszów (1) 2017-09-10 IV LDK!
3. 1:46.15 3 s3 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 U14 MA Rzeszów (1) 2017-09-10 V LDK!
4. 1:50.46 1 s3 WICHER Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-02-05 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
5. 1:54.15 4 s1 MICHOŃ Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 -- LDK!
6. 1:54.87 5 s1 GAŁAT Emilia MLUKS Tarnów 05-01-01 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 -- LDK!
7. 1:55.08 2 s3 ADAMCZYK Agata ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-03-23 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
8. 1:55.33 3 s2 DZIERWA Martyna MLUKS Tarnów 04-03-25 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
9. 1:55.55 6 s2 JU¦KIEWICZ Oliwia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-08-25 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-06 -- LDK!
10. 1:56.42 9 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Victoria Trzebinia) 06-02-11 U12 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 -- LDK!
11. 1:56.57 6 s1 KUREK Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 04-03-26 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 --
12. 1:56.59 3 s3 MISIURA Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 05-01-26 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
13. 1:58.14 5 s2 BODZIOCH Alicja MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-27 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
14. 1:58.34 7 s1 CHOLEWA Martyna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-01 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 --
15. 1:58.81 3 s1 BAKALARZ Milena MLUKS Tarnów 04-09-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
16. 1:58.90 3 s2 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle (2) 2017-05-08 -- LDK!
17. 1:59.62 2 s1 KACZMARCZYK Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
18. 1:59.70 3 s1 WALU¦ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 -- LDK!
19. 1:59.94 6 s2 NOSEK Angelika MLUKS Tarnów 04-12-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
20. 2:00.12 5 s2 TWARDOSZ Karolina ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 06-02-19 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
21. 2:00.57 7 s2 ULIDOWSKA Alicja niest. Kraków 04-10-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
22. 2:00.67 4 s1 NAKIELNA Weronika WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 04-12-28 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
23. 2:02.46 3 s5 GÓRA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 06-12-16 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-14 -- LDK!
24. 2:03.43 5 s6 MICHALIK Emilia ULKS Lipinki 06-01-01 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-14 -- LDK!
25. 2:03.92 8 s2 KOPOŃKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków 04-01-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
26. 2:05.06 4 s13 PIERKIEL Natalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-02-01 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-14 -- LDK!
27. 2:05.13 2 f4 JA¦KACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 U12 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 -- LDK!
28. 2:06.00 7 s10 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-14 -- LDK!
29. 2:06.32 4 s3 KŁOSOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-05-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
30. 2:06.97 9 s1 BRACH Eryka MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-19 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 -- LDK!
31. 2:07.57 7 s2 CIERNIAK Anna MLUKS Tarnów 05-01-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
32. 2:08.15 5 s3 SMALEC Martyna UKS Kobylanka 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
33. 2:08.26 7 s2 NOWAK Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-29 U14 MA Stalowa Wola (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
34. 2:08.47 9 s2 BIERNAT Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-27 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
35. 2:09.39 10 s8 PŁONKA Lena LKS Brzezina Osiek 06-01-20 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-14 -- LDK!
36. 2:09.42 5 s1 KOKOSZKA Karolina WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 05-04-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
37. 2:09.65 10 s2 MAJCHRZAK Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-06-23 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
38. 2:10.58 6 s1 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
39. 2:11.04 11 s12 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-14 -- LDK!
40. 2:12.29 7 s2 JA¦KACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle (2) 2017-05-08 -- LDK!
41. 2:14.93 5 s1 GREDYS Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-05-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
42. 2:15.50 12 s2 SATOŁA Magdalena ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 05-07-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
43. 2:16.39 6 s3 MICHNA Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
44. 2:17.39 15 f2 ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-06-21 U12 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 -- LDK!
45. 2:19.06 12 s2 GÓRSKA Julia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 06-02-22 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
46. 2:19.28 13 s2 STAWARA Emilia MLUKS Tarnów 05-01-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
47. 2:20.57 13 s2 KOTNIS Malwina SKS Kusy Kraków 04-10-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
48. 2:21.09 7 s3 CZOSNEK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-05-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
49. 2:22.75 10 s1 KLUSKA Ewelina MLUKS Tarnów 05-08-26 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 -- LDK!
50. 2:29.55 11 s1 KˇDZIOŁKA Ewelina MLUKS Tarnów 05-10-11 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 -- LDK!
800 K
1. 2:50.83 3 s2 TRYFANÓW Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-07-08 U14 MA Chorzów (1) 2017-07-21 -- LDK!
1000 K
1. 3:15.21 3 s1 NAGIĘĆ Nikola TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-04-26 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 IV LDK!
2. 3:27.77 4 s1 DZIERWA Martyna MLUKS Tarnów 04-03-25 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 V LDK!
3. 3:33.80 2 s2 MICHOŃ Oliwia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
4. 3:47.74 3 s2 MAJCHRZAK Anna MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-06-23 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
1500 K
3000 K
5000 K
5km K
10000 K
10km K
Maraton K
Mila K
80p K
1. 12.77 2 s1 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 III LDK!
2. 14.52 1 s2 PIERKIEL Natalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-02-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +0.9 V LDK!
3. 15.44 5 s1 MICHOŃ Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-03 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 -- LDK!
4. 16.94 6 s1 PACHURA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 06-03-28 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.5 -- LDK!
5. 17.53 2 s2 SKLARZ Aniela UKS Sokół Zator 05-05-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +0.9 --
6. 17.88 3 s2 NYTKO Wanesa SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +0.9 --
7. 19.08 3 s1 ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.6 --
100p(76.2) K
100p K
200p K
1. 32.96 1 s2 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 IV LDK!
2. 36.60 4 s1 PIERKIEL Natalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-02-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.8 -- LDK!
3. 38.27 6 s1 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.8 -- LDK!
4. 39.54 4 s3 MICHOŃ Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-03 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 -1.0 -- LDK!
200p K z wiatrem
1. 32.20 3 s1 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-02-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 +2.4
300p K
400p K
2000p K
4x100 K
1. 59.45 3 s1 SRAGA Zuzanna
STASIUK Sylwia
GREGORCZYK Julia
TRYFANÓW Wiktoria
KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-02-11
04-09-21
05-08-14
05-07-08
U14 MA Opole (1) 2017-09-02 --
4x400 K
100-200-300-400 K
1. 2:46.80 1 s1 GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna
ŻAK Gabriela
MORˇG Alicja
BOBREK Kamila
SKS Kusy Kraków 04-05-09
04-06-07
05-04-23
04-06-10
U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
2. 2:47.76 2 s1 WALU¦ Karolina
KACZMARCZYK Martyna
TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna
MICHAŁOWSKA Julia
MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01
04-01-01
04-01-01
06-03-24
U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
3. 2:55.25 3 s1 MICHOŃ Oliwia
MICHOŃ Emilia
CHOLEWA Martyna
MAJCHRZAK Maja
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-10-08
04-01-03
04-01-01
04-01-01
U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
4. 3:01.20 4 s1 NAKIELNA Weronika
KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra
KOKOSZKA Karolina
SOWIŃSKA Katarzyna
WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wi¶nicz 04-12-28
06-07-13
05-04-15
05-10-12
U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
Wzwyż K
1. 1.54 1 f2 PIERKIEL Natalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-02-01 U14 MA ŁódĽ (2) 2017-06-18 IV LDK!
2. 1.45 1 TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 IV LDK!
3. 1.34 2 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 -- LDK!
4. 1.30 9 STAROŃ Emilia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-06-05 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
5. 1.30 11 PŁONKA Lena LKS Brzezina Osiek 06-01-20 U12 MA Chorzów (M) 2017-08-27 -- LDK!
6. 1.28 5 KUBIŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
7. 1.28 6 STARZYCKA Julita KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-04-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
8. 1.28 3 WOLAŃSKA Nadia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-27 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
9. 1.25 15 WOLAK Anita WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
10. 1.25 2 RADECKA Alicja UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 06-06-12 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
11. 1.22 1 f2 JA¦KACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
12. 1.20 3 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Victoria Trzebinia) 06-02-11 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
13. 1.20 5 f3 JEWUŁA Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
14. 1.15 6 f3 BOCHENEK Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
15. 1.10 18 WˇSOWICZ Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
NM ADAMCZYK Paulina MLUKS Tarnów 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
NM ALEKSANDRA Laskowska KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 06-12-27 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
NM BULEK Julia OLA Małopolskie 06-10-27 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
NM SZWAGRZYK Aleksandra UKS Sokół Zator 06-01-17 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
NM JEWUŁA Dominika WKS Wawel Kraków 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
W dal K
1. 4.13 14 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.3 -- LDK!
2. 4.11 5 MICHOŃ Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-03 U14 MA Tarnów (2) 2017-09-30 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 4.04 8 f2 PŁONKA Lena LKS Brzezina Osiek 06-01-20 U12 MA Chorzów (M) 2017-08-27 +0.8 -- LDK!
4. 3.99 16 WALU¦ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.6 -- LDK!
5. 3.90 17 ZAJˇC Joanna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-04-24 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.9 -- LDK!
6. 3.78 4 eB SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Victoria Trzebinia) 06-02-11 U12 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 0.0 -- LDK!
7. 3.57 20 e4 STASIUK Sylwia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-09-21 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 0.0 -- LDK!
8. 3.51 25 e4 JA¦KACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 0.0 -- LDK!
9. 3.46 18 SZUSTAK Karolina KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-08-02 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.4 -- LDK!
10. 3.39 19 NOSEK Angelika MLUKS Tarnów 04-12-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +0.7 -- LDK!
11. 3.39 16 f2 KRZESZEWSKA Olga TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-06-17 U14 MA Chorzów (M) 2017-08-27 +0.1 -- LDK!
12. 3.31 17 e4 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 0.0 -- LDK!
13. 3.20 19 f2 JAKUBOWSKA Alicja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-02-02 U14 MA Chorzów (M) 2017-08-27 -0.9 -- LDK!
14. 3.09 13 eC ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-06-21 U12 MA Brno (CZE) (1) 2017-09-11 0.0 -- LDK!
15. 3.07 16 HACZEK Oliwia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-02-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-20 +0.9 --
16. 2.59 21 ZNAMIROWSKA Barbara MLUKS Tarnów 04-11-18 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 +1.2 -- LDK!
W dal K z wiatrem
1. 4.20 12 WALU¦ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (1) 2017-05-03 +2.2
2. 3.72 3 JA¦KO Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-22 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle (2) 2017-05-08 +9.9
3. 3.67 4 ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-06-21 U12 MA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle (2) 2017-05-08 +9.9
4. 3.64 6 BUDNIOK Adrianna KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-06 U14 MA Kędzierzyn-KoĽle (2) 2017-05-08 +9.9
W dal strefa K
1. 4.62 1 TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 -- LDK!
2. 4.44 1 OSUCH Joanna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-25 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 0.0 -- LDK!
3. 4.43 4 KOMENDERA Aleksandra ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-01-26 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
4. 4.41 1 f2 SRAGA Zuzanna KS Victoria Trzebinia (AL WF KrzeszowiceKS Victoria Trzebinia) 06-02-11 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 -- LDK!
5. 4.37 1 f2 PŁONKA Lena LKS Brzezina Osiek 06-01-20 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
6. 4.34 2 BOBREK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-10 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 -- LDK!
7. 4.34 3 WYLEŻOŁ Maja WKS Wawel Kraków 05-07-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
8. 4.30 3 s4 MICHALIK Emilia ULKS Lipinki 06-01-01 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
9. 4.29 5 WALU¦ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
10. 4.29 4 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 -- LDK!
11. 4.28 3 f2 MICHOŃ Emilia KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-03 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.3 -- LDK!
12. 4.28 14 s1 BODZIOCH Alicja MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-27 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 0.0 -- LDK!
13. 4.22 6 WˇSOWICZ Anita SKS Kusy Kraków 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 -- LDK!
14. 4.18 5 f2 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 -0.8 -- LDK!
15. 4.00 7 f2 LUKOSCHEK Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 0.0 --
16. 4.00 9 HULBÓJ Katarzyna ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-02-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
17. 3.90 9 FILIPOWSKA Klara MLUKS Tarnów 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
18. 3.89 4 f2 GÓRA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 06-12-16 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
19. 3.85 3 f2 ZIEMBIŃSKA Lidia KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-06-21 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 -- LDK!
20. 3.82 10 OLCHAWSKA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
21. 3.82 11 KLIMCZYŃSKA Klaudia MKS Tempo Kęty 05-05-08 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
22. 3.80 3 CETNAROWSKA Patrycja ULKS Lipinki 06-03-06 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 +0.3 --
23. 3.80 11 WOLAŃSKA Nadia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-27 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
24. 3.78 18 KASPRZYCKA Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 05-08-29 U14 MA Bielsko-Biała (M) 2017-06-17 +0.1 -- LDK!
25. 3.78 12 WARCHOLIK Zuzanna UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
26. 3.77 13 KACZKOWSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 05-06-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 -- LDK!
27. 3.76 12 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
28. 3.74 13 JA¦KACZEK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-26 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
29. 3.73 14 SZOT Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-04-07 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
30. 3.73 14 ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
31. 3.71 15 PASIKIEWICZ Emilia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
32. 3.70 15 KACZMARCZYK Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
33. 3.70 16 WITOS Wiktoria MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-07-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
34. 3.68 17 BRACH Eryka MLUKS Tarnów 05-06-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
35. 3.68 17 SUTKOWSKA Gabriela KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
36. 3.61 18 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
37. 3.60 19 GUMULA Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków 04-10-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
38. 3.58 20 FILAS Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój 04-05-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
39. 3.57 19 SZNAJDER Kinga SKS Kusy Kraków 04-09-09 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 -- LDK!
40. 3.56 22 JA¦KO Wiktoria KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-10-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
41. 3.55 8 f2 KASZTULSKA Antonina SKS Kusy Kraków 06-08-30 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
42. 3.54 20 PROKOP Martyna UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
43. 3.52 9 f2 ¦WIATEK Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-08-20 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
44. 3.52 21 BIERNAT Gabriela MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-11-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
45. 3.51 10 f2 OSUCH Hanna SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-08 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
46. 3.50 23 HACZEK Oliwia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-02-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 --
47. 3.48 22 NIEMIEC Klaudia UKS Kobylanka 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
48. 3.47 4 f2 KAJZAR Karina UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 06-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 0.0 --
49. 3.44 25 BUDNIOK Adrianna KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-11-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 0.0 -- LDK!
50. 3.40 9 f2 JEWUŁA Oliwia WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 -1.3 --
Trójskok K
Kula (2) K
1. 11.25 1 PRZYBY¦ Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-29 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
2. 9.42 2 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 04-03-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
3. 8.85 3 FILAS Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój 04-05-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
4. 8.59 4 WALU¦ Karolina MKS Tempo Kęty 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
5. 8.39 3 LIANA Gabriela UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
6. 7.86 5 PIENIˇŻEK Anita MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-08-11 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
7. 7.74 1 KOWAL Ewa KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-12-23 U14 MA Opole (1) 2017-09-02 -- LDK!
8. 7.67 4 KUBIŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
9. 7.54 7 CEPIGA Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-03-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
10. 7.02 2 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Opole (1) 2017-09-02 -- LDK!
11. 6.87 5 LUKOSCHEK Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
12. 6.12 9 HACZEK Oliwia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-02-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
13. 5.99 10 WCISŁO Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-30 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
14. 5.91 11 ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
15. 5.87 12 SOSENKO Elżbieta MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-01-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
Kula (3) K
1. 9.86 1 PRZYBY¦ Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-29 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 IV
2. 9.02 1 f2 FILAS Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój 04-05-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 V
3. 8.63 2 f2 CEPIGA Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-03-22 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
4. 8.46 3 f2 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 04-03-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
5. 7.90 4 f2 KUBIŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
6. 7.73 5 f2 LIANA Gabriela UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
7. 7.64 10 PIENIˇŻEK Anita MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 04-08-11 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
8. 7.58 6 f2 KOWAL Ewa KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-12-23 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
9. 6.96 7 f2 ARCZYŃSKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 05-03-17 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
10. 6.94 3 STANISZEWSKA Sabina ULKS Lipinki 05-01-01 U14 MA Krosno (1) 2017-09-23 -- LDK!
11. 6.75 9 f2 KŁECZEK Ja¶mina KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
12. 6.68 10 f2 HACZEK Oliwia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-02-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
13. 6.62 11 f2 KOMENDERA Aleksandra ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-01-26 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
14. 6.44 12 f2 SOSENKO Elżbieta MKS Rabka-Zdrój 05-01-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
15. 6.19 13 WCISŁO Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 04-06-30 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
16. 6.12 9 GREGORCZYK Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia 05-08-14 U14 MA Rybnik (1) 2017-10-07 -- LDK!
17. 6.02 13 f2 MANIAK Paulina ULKS Lipinki 05-05-19 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
18. 5.27 14 f2 HRAPKOWICZ Paulina ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-10-10 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
19. 5.01 15 f2 ŻAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
Kula (4) K
Ppal (80) K
1. 41.00 1 KACHNIJ Kira SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-24 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
2. 31.00 2 GÓRA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 06-12-16 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
3. 28.00 3 MICHAŁOWSKA Julia MKS Tempo Kęty 06-03-24 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
4. 26.00 4 PŁONKA Lena LKS Brzezina Osiek 06-01-20 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
5. 25.50 5 SOWIŃSKA Małgorzta SKS Kusy Kraków 07-01-01 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
6. 20.50 6 ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-09-13 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
7. 15.50 7 CZUBALA Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-03-06 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
8. 14.00 8 PĘCHORZEWSKA Marika SKS Kusy Kraków 06-06-03 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
Ppal (150) K
1. 45.00 3 s3 KOPIENIAK Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-10-08 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 -- LDK!
2. 43.50 2 KUBIŃSKA Oliwia SKS Kusy Kraków 05-08-31 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
3. 39.00 2 s6 PIERKIEL Natalia LKS Brzezina Osiek 05-02-01 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 -- LDK!
4. 38.50 2 KACHNIJ Kira SKS Kusy Kraków 06-11-24 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
5. 38.00 3 STAWIARSKA Klaudia UKS Kobylanka 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
6. 37.50 1 CHOLEWA Martyna KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 04-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-02 --
7. 37.00 4 STĘPIEŃ Anna UKS Kobylanka 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
8. 34.00 5 NIEMIEC Klaudia UKS Kobylanka 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
9. 33.00 1 PŁONKA Lena LKS Brzezina Osiek 06-01-20 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
10. 32.00 6 ŁUKASIEWICZ Izabela LKS Kłos Olkusz 05-01-20 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
11. 28.50 3 KLAJA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-26 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
12. 28.00 10 s8 GÓRA Małgorzata MLUKS Tarnów 06-12-16 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 -- LDK!
13. 27.50 7 LUKOSCHEK Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
14. 27.00 4 KRÓL Małgorzata SKS Kusy Kraków 05-07-15 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
15. 25.00 21 s4 NAWŁATYNA Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 05-08-16 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 -- LDK!
16. 24.50 5 KOTNIS Malwina SKS Kusy Kraków 04-10-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 -- LDK!
17. 24.50 14 s7 MICHALIK Emilia ULKS Lipinki 06-01-01 U12 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 -- LDK!
18. 24.00 23 s2 BODZIOCH Alicja MLUKS Tarnów 04-06-27 U14 MA Warszawa (1) 2017-09-13 -- LDK!
19. 23.00 8 KOWAL Ewa KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-12-23 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
20. 22.50 5 PĘCHORZEWSKA Marika SKS Kusy Kraków 06-06-03 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
21. 22.00 9 KRAWCZYK Oliwia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 04-09-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
22. 20.00 6 ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-09-13 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
23. 18.50 7 JA¦KACZEK Małgorzata KS Victoria Trzebinia 06-10-18 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 -- LDK!
24. 17.50 7 STASIOWSKA Karolina SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
25. 17.50 8 MALISZEWSKA Amelia SKS Kusy Kraków 06-04-02 U12 MA Kraków (1) 2017-06-10 --
26. 16.00 8 MARCIŃCZYK Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-05-13 --
27. 15.50 10 ADAMCZYK Weronika ULKS Bielgim Bielany 05-02-06 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
Dysk (0.60) K
1. 29.35 1 PRZYBY¦ Julia WKS Wawel Kraków 04-08-29 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
2. 24.75 2 OLAJOSSY Wiktoria WKS Wawel Kraków 04-03-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
3. 21.15 3 HACZEK Oliwia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04-02-13 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
4. 15.68 4 STĘPIEŃ Anna UKS Kobylanka 05-01-01 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 --
5. 15.18 5 KOWAL Ewa KS Victoria Trzebinia 04-12-23 U14 MA Kraków (1) 2017-09-17 -- LDK!
6. 13.23 6 HULBÓJ Katarzyna ULKS Bielgim Bielany